BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
2 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
3 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:23:22
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:22
5 Tony Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
6 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
7 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:23:22
8 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:23:22
9 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
10 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
11 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
12 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:22
13 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:23:22
14 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
15 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:23:22
16 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
17 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
18 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:23:22
19 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
20 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
21 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
22 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
23 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:23:22
24 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:23:22
25 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
26 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:23:22
27 Sait Arana Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:23:22
28 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
29 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
30 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 1:23:22
31 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:23:22
32 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:23:22
33 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:23:22
34 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
35 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
36 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
37 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
38 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
39 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:23:22
40 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
41 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:23:22
42 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:23:22
43 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
44 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:23:22
45 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
46 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
47 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 1:23:22
48 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:22
49 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:23:22
50 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
51 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 1:23:22
52 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
53 Scott Law UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
54 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:23:22
55 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:23:22
56 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:23:22
57 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:22
58 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:23:22
59 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1:23:22
60 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:22
61 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
62 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
63 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
64 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
65 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
66 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
67 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
68 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
69 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
70 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
71 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
72 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:23:22
73 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
74 Liam White xXx Racing 1:23:22
75 Austin Arguello Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:23:22
76 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
77 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
78 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
79 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
80 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
81 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
82 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
83 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 1:23:22
84 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:23:22
85 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 1:23:22
86 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:22
87 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:23:22
88 Kyle Thornton xXx Racing 1:23:22
89 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:23:22
90 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:23:22
91 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:23:22
92 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:23:22
93 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
94 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
95 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
96 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
97 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
98 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
99 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
100 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
101 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 1:23:22
102 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:23:22
103 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 1:23:22
104 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 1:23:22
105 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 1:23:22
106 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:23:22
107 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:23:22
108 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:23:22
109 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:23:22
110 Taylor Warren 303 Project 1:23:22
111 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:23:22
112 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 1:23:22
113 Maxx Chance 303 Project 1:23:22
114 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 1:23:22
115 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
116 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
117 Cullen Browne Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
118 Zach Nehr Stork-CCN 1:23:22
119 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 1:23:22
120 Bjorn Larson Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
121 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
122 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
123 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
124 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
125 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
126 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
127 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
128 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
129 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
130 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
131 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
132 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
133 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
134 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
135 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
136 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
137 Chris Young xXx Racing 1:23:51
138 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 1:24:14
139 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 1:24:58
140 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:24:58
141 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:24:09
142 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:24:14
143 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:27:45
144 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 1:28:00
145 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:28:00
146 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:28:00
Women pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
2 Marlies Mejias UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
3 Ellen Noble UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
4 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:56:46
5 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
6 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
7 Allison Beveridge UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
8 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
9 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 0:56:46
10 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 0:56:46
11 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:56:46
12 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
13 Beth Ann orton North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
14 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:56:46
15 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
16 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
17 Diana Penuela UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
18 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 0:56:46
19 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
20 Amber Pierce UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
21 Sara Poidevin UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
22 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
23 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
24 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
25 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
26 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
27 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 0:56:46
28 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
29 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 0:56:46
30 Whitney Allison UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
31 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
32 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
33 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
34 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:56:46
35 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:56:46
36 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
37 Emma Grant UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
38 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
39 Jessica Mundy UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
40 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
41 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
42 Katherine Maine UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
43 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:56:46
44 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:56:46
45 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
46 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 0:56:46
47 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
48 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
49 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
50 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
51 Kendelle Hodges UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
52 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
53 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
54 Emily Skiles Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
55 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 0:56:46
56 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
57 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
58 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
59 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
60 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
61 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
62 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
63 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:56:46
64 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:57:31
65 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:57:31
66 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:57:31
67 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 0:57:45
68 Emma Roberts North Memorial Healthcare 0:57:48
69 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 0:58:23
70 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:58:58
71 Ingrid Drexel clouthier UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:56:46
72 Lauretta Hanson UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
73 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:56:46
74 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
75 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
76 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:56:46
77 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 1:00:33