BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Stanclift Zone Five 40:04:00
1 Gunnar Jeannette 34:29:00
2 Chris Fry Killin Time 40:04:00
2 Richard Campbell Zone Five 34:29:00
3 Mike May Killin Time 40:04:00
3 Christian Moreno SBR 34:31:00
4 Christian Moreno SBR 40:04:00
4 Camron Scott Zone Five 34:32:00
5 Ian Frederick Zone Five 34:33:00
5 Jeremy Wood Killin Time 40:06:00
6 Nick Fritz 40:06:00
6 Lorri Zenoni Project Hero 34:41:00
7 Eric Schramm Fishers 34:56:00
Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Preston Weeks Preston Weeks
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Brewer Ski City 1:01:14
2 Gavin Storie Endurance 360 1:01:16
3 Chris Stuart Storm Cycles 1:01:16
4 Jason Castor Contender 1:01:16
5 Ira Sorensen Canyon Bicycles 1:01:16
6 Robert Smallman Endurance 360 1:01:16
7 Joe Waters Bingham Cyclery 1:01:17
8 Will Hanson Ski City 1:01:17
9 Todd Hageman 1:01:17
10 Cody Haroldsen Ski City 1:01:20
11 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing 1:01:20
12 Stephen Rogers Zone Five 1:01:21
13 Ryan Barrett Turbo Sports 1:01:21
14 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling 1:01:21
15 Aaron Olson Ski City 1:01:35
16 Joshua Frick Ski City 1:02:13
17 Heriberto Frutos CT Velo 1:02:33
18 Nate Barnes Canyon Bicycles 1:02:37
19 Ryan Mauser Zone Five 1:02:37
20 Tom Millar Caliber SBR 1:02:37
21 Andre Gonzalez Ski City 1:02:37
DNF Norman Frye Ski City
23 Xavier Lopez SBR 1:02:37
Men Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Whitney AFCU 40:10:00
2 Cam Candelaria Zone Five 40:16:00
3 Greg Guest Zone Five 40:20:00
4 Daniel Frederick Zone Five 40:31:00
5 Sean Hoover Canyon Bicycles 41:23:00
6 Jason Duran Zone Five 41:24:00
7 Billy Rappleye Zone Five 41:24:00
8 Andrew Judkins Endurance 360 41:25:00
9 Preston Edwards Zone Five 41:25:00
10 Jeremy Ward Zone Five 41:25:00
11 Michael Pratt Canyon Bicycles 42:08:00
12 Scott Johnston Zone Five 42:08:00
13 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles 42:08:00
Men Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Edwards Zone Five 35:51:00
2 Jeremy Ward Zone Five 35:52:00
3 Andrew Judkins Endurance 360 35:52:00
4 Cam Candelaria Zone Five 35:52:00
5 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles 36:17:00
DNF Michael Pratt Canyon Bicycles
DNF David Callahan Zone Five
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Gonzalez Ski City 37:45:00
2 Christian Moreno SBR 37:45:00
3 Stephen Rogers Zone Five 37:45:00
4 Guy Roundy 38:11:00
5 Lana Hamblin 38:16:00
6 Sean Jager Pavestone Capital 38:16:00