BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Brice Brookshire
3 Rob Thompson Spin
4 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
7 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
8 Frankie Gonzalez
9 Jamie Anderson
10 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse
11 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
12 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
13 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
14 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
15 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling
16 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
17 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling
18 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
19 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse Cycling
20 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
22 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling
23 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
24 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports
25 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh
26 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
27 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
28 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
29 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling pb INFINIT Nutrition
30 Ryan Gamm Ride On Wooster
31 Nick Glavac Team Lake Effect Cycling
32 Shawn Aker VeloScience Bike Works Cycling Team
32 Christopher Poptic
33 Travis Iles Audi
34 Amai Rawls
35 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
36 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing
37 Luke Chronister Snakebite Racing
38 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
39 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
40 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team
41 Jason Mott Team Hungry
42 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
43 Robert Parsons Audi Cycling
44 Marc Jurewicz
46 Sam Wentworth Cyclus Sports
47 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage
48 Robert Sherman
49 Van Morales Cyclus Sports
50 Chad Mangeot
51 Jason Suppan RideOn
52 Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
54 Zachary Ross Team Handmade
55 Christopher Grisvard Kryki Sports/ Audi
56 Daniel Lach
57 Matthew Lester Team Dayton Cycling
58 Max Savage Team Handmade
59 George Pompura Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh
DNF Eric Bair 11Eleven
60 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice
61 Richard Toler
DNF James Baldesare Stork/CCN
DNF Troy Chipka Kreitler Racing Team
DNF Jacob Fetty Male
DNF Tommy Graul Team Dayton Cycling
DNF Michael Lorentz Team Dayton
DNF John Maguire
DNF Joe Mccracken Element Cycle Club
DNF Andrew Weiland Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
DNF John Zanner Primal Audi-Denver
DNF Ken Buddell
DNF Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports
DNF Mark Hill
DNF Dylan Rockwood
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Corrigan
2 Trevor Miller Velo Science Racing Team
3 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing
4 John Maguire
5 Chauncey Joyce Black Diamond Racing
6 Benjamin Meer
7 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
8 Goeric Daeninck Paradise Garage Racing
9 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade
10 Andrew Weiland Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
11 Chad Mangeot
12 Michael Lorentz Team Dayton
13 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
14 Justin Kellermeier
15 Dylan Rockwood Team Handmade
16 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team
17 Daniel Brown Team Athens
18 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
19 David Rummell Wooster Bikewerks p/b Wootown Bagels
20 Robert Parsons Audi Cycling
21 Joe Mccracken Element Cycle Club
22 Aaron Troxel Wooster Bikewerks p/b Wootown Bagels
23 Christopher Grisvard Kryki Sports/ Audi
24 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage
25 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling
26 Stephen Herman Team Dayton
27 Mark Danniballe Trek/Backroom Coffee Roasters
28 Nick Klosterman Ghisallo Cycling Team
29 Matthew Lester Team Dayton Cycling
30 Danny Alarcon Audi
31 John Price World of Pain/Price Farms Organics
32 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company
33 Nelson Gaker Kreitler Racing Team
34 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
35 Andrew Boissiere
36 Michael Woode Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels
37 Steve Quelette Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
38 Kyle Zander Audi
39 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton
40 Zachary Young
41 Zachary Ross Team Handmade
42 Grant Gillilan
43 Jonathan Wood
44 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
45 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
46 Neil Wengerd Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
DNF Mike Chandler Team Redbike
DNF Adam Downs K&G Bike Center
DNF Levi Gaswint RedBike
DNF Ron Moody Audi
DNF Dan Rapp Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
DNF Luke Richards Levine Law Group
DNF Kyle Schroeder Team RedBike
DNF Paul Kilroy
DNF Ryan Havlicek
DNF Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles
DNF Max Savage Team Handmade
DNF Daniel Tierney
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Alarcon Audi
2 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company
3 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling
4 Ron Moody Audi
5 Zach Berend Team Neighborlink
6 Max Bobbitt
7 Juergen Wilkes The Ohio State University
8 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
9 Andrew Lageman
10 Levi Gaswint RedBike
11 Mitchell Steindler
12 Steve Quelette Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
13 Andrew Boissiere Healthy + Happy Racing Team
14 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
15 John Farren
16 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
17 Quinn Bartlett Trek Store Columbus
18 Joshua Gilmore Queen City Wheels
19 Todd Beeby
20 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton
21 Aaron Mowery Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
22 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
23 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles
24 Ryan Havlicek
25 Mike Chandler Team Redbike
26 Doug Simpson The Ohio State University
27 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team
28 Breton Minnehan RIT cycling
29 Derek Van hoose
30 Kyle Becker
31 Andrew Vine Summit Freewheelers
32 Luke Richards Levine Law Group
33 Roy Leonard
34 John Richards
35 Jame Cole
36 Paul Kilroy
37 Daniel Lehtonen Team Dayton Bicycling
38 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
39 Scott Slivka
40 Nicholas Scaggs Roadfish Racing
41 David Sandridge Paradise Garage
42 Jameson Nunney
43 Neil Wengerd Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
44 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
45 Joshua Becker
46 Jj Walker
47 Jordan Katterheinrich Monday Night Ride
48 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
49 Yaser Helal
50 Stephen Maher
51 Dan Rapp Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
52 Lonnie Welch K&G Bike Center
53 Jason Moore
54 David Adams Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
55 Corey Wilkes Healthy + Happy Racing
56 Maxum Tomaszewski Headwind Cycling
57 Jacob Thompson
58 Brandon Maura
59 Justin Dennon
60 Leo Lackey NLHH
61 Michael Watson
62 Alex Caupp K&G Bike Center
63 Scott Billman Kryki Sports
64 Brian Iarocci
65 Brad Lamantia
66 Kevin Miles
67 Jonathan Boldon
DNF Ct Brinkman
DNF Patrick Coulter Cutters Cycling
DNF Paul Digiandomenico 129 Studios
DNF Carlos Hernandez K&G Bike Center
DNF Alex Hollingsworth
DNF Josh Lebold
DNF Brelon May
Men 40+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Riess Team Logik
2 Mark Hill
3 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team
5 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint
6 Tom Wamsley Team O2
7 Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling Team
8 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team
9 Renato Sosa
10 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 M. Shayne dillinger
12 Doug Mcconaha
13 Robert Brnilovich Snakebite Racing
14 Paul Provencher Summit Freewheelers
15 Rick Voithofer Team SixOneFour
16 Steve Fine Ohio Velo / Team RiverPoint
DNF Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
DNF Scott Slivka
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
3 Samantha Brode
4 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders
5 Lori Nedescu
6 Tess Cunningham Paradise Garage Racing
7 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team
8 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling
9 Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
10 Sally Price
11 Aurora Brnicevic
12 Jen Schmidt
13 Julie Sanchez
14 Claire Reeves
15 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling
16 Deneise Davis Lady Gnar Shredders
17 Kathleen Neff Team Dayton
18 Faith Montreuil
19 Pei-i Wu Team Hungry
20 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team
DNF Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team
DNF Lauren Bair Women's Racing Project (WRP)
DNF Megan Bair Stelleri Performance Training
DNF Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank
DNF Michelle Hance Purdue University
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aurora Brnicevic
2 Marie Grassi
3 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders
4 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
5 Karen Lehtonen Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Elizabeth Mis team stallari
7 Rachel Rubin Red Kite Coaching
8 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
9 Brittany Beuthe Lady Gnar Shredders
10 Heather Smith Team Dayton Cycling
11 Genna Brock
12 Heidi Riffle Team Dayton Cycling
13 Robin Tullercash
14 Dana Mees Team Dayton Bicycling