BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat. 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart 3:22:31
2 Daniel Parkman 3:23:25
3 John Salskov 3:23:26
4 Kyle Reedy 3:23:40
5 Adam Bryfogle 3:23:44
6 Paul Thomas 3:23:46
7 Drew Miller 3:23:46
8 Miguel Folch 3:26:14
9 Joey Iuliano 3:32:05
10 Eugene Boronow 3:32:39
11 Thomas Jondall 3:57:01
Men Cat. 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Post 3:23:27
2 Kyle Vanrenterghem 3:23:37
3 Tanner Thornton 3:23:39
4 Tyler Arnett 3:23:40
5 Jake Spelman 3:23:41
6 Steven Beeler 3:23:42
7 Nicholas Wirski 3:24:02
8 Nikita Lindgren 3:24:12
9 Chris Anderson 3:26:04
10 Gilberto Melendez 3:26:14
11 Brendan Bengtson 3:27:12
12 Tony Monteferrante 3:27:32
13 Zach Shone 3:28:49
14 Nathan Franklin 3:29:09
15 Kamden Reedy 3:29:13
16 Tobias Deardorff 3:33:58
Men Cat. 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hast 2:21:03
2 Adam Wadsworth 2:21:04
3 Randall Bradford 2:21:06
4 Brian Abraham 2:21:06
5 Michael Hemmerlin 2:21:08
6 Peter Vlad 2:21:11
7 Andrew Scott 2:21:11
8 Robert Paulsen 2:21:11
9 Andrew Hosterman 2:21:12
10 Michael Brilhante 2:21:13
11 Rob Dollar 2:21:17
12 Douglas Ritenour 2:21:20
13 Eric Borchers 2:21:24
14 Kyle Berg 2:21:41
15 J Carnes 2:23:37
16 Castle Gay 2:23:53
17 David Stout 2:24:51
18 Braden Bott 2:24:58
19 Josh Watts 2:26:04
20 Dillon Kennedy 2:26:53
21 Terrell Brown 2:30:19
22 Brett Vandesande 2:30:33
23 Zachary Morrison 2:31:10
24 Paul Hunt 2:31:23
25 Joe Altomare 3:02:51
Men Cat. 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Fernau 2:21:32
2 Brian Heritage 2:21:32
3 Judd Cummings 2:22:36
4 Nikolas Johnson 2:22:37
5 Lucien Fuertes 2:22:37
6 Jonathan Mclaren 2:22:37
7 Stephen Brown 2:22:38
8 Mat Sorensen 2:22:38
9 Greg Iverson 2:22:39
10 Will Nobles 2:22:40
11 Kyle Hornbeck 2:22:40
12 Aaron Moser 2:22:42
13 Jeff Ell 2:22:42
14 Michael Ciasca 2:22:42
15 Kevin Mikkelson 2:22:43
16 Tony Rice 2:22:55
17 Bud Lacombe 2:24:06
18 Rick Wood 2:24:22
19 Ed Vasquez 2:24:37
20 David Platon 2:25:29
21 Tom Liddell 2:25:30
22 George Dillemuth 2:25:30
23 Daniel Furtney 2:25:51
24 Jimmy Davisjr 2:26:10
25 Benjamin Dodge 2:26:46
26 Darin Edwards 2:27:11
27 Richard Ellwanger 2:27:24
28 Richard Farabee 2:28:26
29 Eric Collins 2:28:56
30 Gary Schobel 2:29:37
31 David Pettit 2:29:38
32 Caleb Hackey 2:31:50
33 Todd Fernau 2:31:50
34 Mark Ryan 2:35:19
35 Steven Terry 2:35:56
36 Matthew Brown 2:38:57
37 Brett Mcavoy 2:46:02
38 Carl Patterson-markowitz 2:56:08
39 John Simmons 2:57:48
40 Thomas Blanchard 3:04:07
DNF Jim Stockton 0:00:00
DNF Sam Riess 0:00:00
DNF Joshua Reddoch 0:00:00
Men - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Dufek 2:21:40
2 Lance Strong 2:23:07
3 Timmay Leighton 2:23:07
4 Cameron Comerford 2:24:01
5 Mark Muir 2:24:04
6 Owen Allen 2:24:05
7 George Hackett 2:24:05
8 Tyler Adams 2:24:05
9 Jason Lentzke 2:24:05
10 Kurt Huegin 2:24:06
11 Todd Beasley 2:24:06
12 Ronny Alvarez 2:24:06
13 Jason Dupont 2:26:49
14 Randy Bueghly 2:27:41
15 Dallas Leatham 2:28:16
16 Jim Volkenant 2:28:16
17 Jared Miller 2:28:19
18 S. Owen layton 2:31:02
19 Ben Hoster 2:34:38
20 Isaac Brewer 2:35:59
21 Curtis Mccrary 2:39:20
22 Barron Hodges 2:42:25
23 Jason Eberhardt 2:44:34
24 Chris Mcgrath 2:48:21
25 Jule Brashear 2:51:59
26 Roger Higgs 2:57:40
27 J Brown 3:02:49
28 Russell Bretz 3:02:58
29 Benjamin Brown 3:06:36
30 Aaron Kuck 3:12:28
31 Dale Flores 3:40:24
32 Christian Chairez 4:09:51
Men Juniors 12-14 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Adams 1:08:11
2 Luke Brocco 1:08:14
Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Bailey 4:19:33
Men Masters 35+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Nelson 2:18:03
2 Krystian Stankiewicz 2:18:40
3 Casey Skidmore 2:18:40
4 Sergio Dominguez 2:18:41
5 Fernando Krimpe 2:21:04
DNF Alexander Bailey 0:00:00
Men Masters 45+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Silverman 2:18:03
2 Dean Shreiner 2:18:05
3 Luis Chacon 2:18:26
4 David Hamblen 2:18:38
5 Bryan Antol 2:18:39
6 David Carriere 2:18:41
7 Jose Nicola 2:18:44
8 Jim Holbrook 2:20:13
9 Matt Murphy 2:22:55
10 Lynn Orchard 2:36:51
11 Michael Huhn 2:46:36
12 David Abby 2:55:53
13 William Mcmanus 3:08:06
Men Masters 55+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Beadles 2:18:02
2 Eric Woolsey 2:18:03
3 Gerry Clapper 2:18:08
4 Peter Brown 2:18:39
5 Pete Armbruster 2:18:40
6 Gary Raymond 2:18:42
7 Paul Brinkmann 2:18:46
8 Jim Gibson 2:20:03
9 Jeff Penney 2:23:34
10 Paul Mittman 2:38:03
11 Mike Smith 2:38:24
12 David Silveira 2:49:54
13 Donald Braun 3:19:55
14 Lyle Lefevre 3:39:11
15 Norman Woolsey 3:55:50
DNF Peter Hokanson 0:00:00
DNF Duane Mulvaney 0:00:00
Men Masters 65+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Long 2:18:54
2 John Conahay 2:44:12
3 Joe Puchi 2:44:12
4 Steven Borer 2:55:49
5 Mike Kunnecke 3:00:08
6 Richard Graubard 3:07:03
7 Thomas Lincoln 5:03:14
DNF Dave Jordan 0:00:00
Tandem Open Full Database
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Off 2:18:45
Women Cat. 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Salthouse 1:51:21
Women Cat. 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Hoglund 2:54:34
2 Ellie Wood 3:11:12
3 Alissa Albrecht 3:19:31
Women Cat. 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kasey Mcevoy 2:54:02
2 Paige Redman 2:54:03
3 Natalie Fernau 2:54:04
4 Janie White 2:54:05
5 Jennifer Chansley 2:54:34
6 Kimberly Sooter 2:57:52
7 Sydney Friedman 3:00:42
8 Nathalie Potvin 3:03:29
Women - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Johnson 2:56:22
2 Zetta Armbruster 2:58:06
3 Leslie Iverson 2:58:12
4 Shauna Goodsell 2:59:51
5 Laura Reddoch 3:10:27
6 Terri Perkins 3:38:42
7 Diane Hendrix 3:59:58
8 Maria Elena gonzalez 4:38:56
DNF Maria Elena ibarra 0:00:00
DNF Tiffany Liddell 0:00:00
DNF Yoko Hodges 0:00:00
Women Juniors 12-14 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matalyah Bretz 1:08:11
Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Iammarino 1:08:14
Women Masters 35+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharina Beeler 2:54:03
2 Jessica Brown 2:54:05
3 Cecily Dupont 2:56:23
4 Alli Greening 3:19:31
5 Aimee Faulkinbury 3:22:38
Women Masters 45+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthea Schmid 3:13:25
Women Masters 55+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauri Woolsey 3:23:48
2 Karen Schwartz 3:30:29
3 Gabriele Bates 3:44:17
Women Masters 65+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Borer 1:21:28