BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* 1:17:45
2 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 1:17:45
3 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 1:17:45
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:17:45
5 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 1:17:45
6 John Murphy Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 1:17:45
7 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
8 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:17:45
9 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 1:17:45
10 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:17:45
11 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:17:45
12 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
13 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
14 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:17:45
15 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
16 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
17 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
18 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
19 Bryan Lewis Cylance Cycling* 1:17:45
20 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
21 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 1:17:45
22 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
23 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:17:45
24 Liam White xXx Racing 1:17:45
25 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:17:45
26 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
27 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:17:45
28 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
29 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 1:17:45
30 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
31 Chris Young xXx Racing 1:17:45
32 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
33 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
34 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
35 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
36 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
37 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:17:45
38 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
39 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
40 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
41 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
42 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:17:45
43 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
44 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:17:45
45 Maxx Chance 303 Project 1:17:45
46 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:17:45
47 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 1:17:45
48 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
49 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:17:45
50 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:17:45
51 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:17:45
52 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
53 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 1:17:45
54 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:17:45
55 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:17:45
56 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:17:45
57 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
58 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:17:45
59 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 1:17:45
60 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
61 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
62 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
63 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
64 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 1:17:45
65 Taylor Warren 303 Project 1:17:45
66 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
67 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:17:45
68 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
69 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 1:17:45
70 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:17:45
71 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:17:45
72 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
73 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
74 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
75 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:17:45
76 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
77 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:17:45
78 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
79 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:17:45
80 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
81 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
82 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:17:45
83 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 1:17:45
84 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:17:45
85 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 1:18:12
86 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:18:12
87 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 1:18:12
88 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:18:12
89 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:18:12
90 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:18:12
91 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:18:12
92 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:18:12
93 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 1:18:12
94 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:18:17
95 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 1:18:17
96 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:18:17
97 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:18:17
98 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 1:18:17
99 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 1:18:17
100 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:18:17
101 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:18:17
102 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:18:17
103 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 1:18:17
104 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:18:17
105 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:18:20
106 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 1:18:20
107 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 1:18:23
108 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:18:23
109 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:18:23
110 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:18:23
111 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 1:18:23
112 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:18:23
113 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:18:23
114 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:17:45
115 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
116 ? Samuel Cylance Cycling* 1:19:45
117 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:20:15
118 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 1:20:21
119 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:20:38
120 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 1:20:52
121 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:20:59
122 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:21:17
123 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:21:27
124 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 1:21:27
Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
2 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
3 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
4 Emma White Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
5 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:54:23
6 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
7 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 0:54:23
8 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:23
9 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
10 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:23
11 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 0:54:23
12 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
13 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 0:54:23
14 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:54:23
15 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
16 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:54:23
17 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:54:23
18 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:54:23
19 Bethann Orton North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
20 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
21 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
22 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:54:23
23 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
24 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
25 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
26 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:54:23
27 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
28 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
29 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
30 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:54:23
31 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 0:54:23
32 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
33 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
34 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 0:54:23
35 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
36 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:54:23
37 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
38 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
39 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
40 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
41 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
42 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 0:54:23
43 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
44 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
45 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
46 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:54:23
47 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 0:54:23
48 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
49 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
50 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:54:23
51 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
52 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
53 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
54 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:54:23
55 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
56 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
57 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
58 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
59 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
60 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
61 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
62 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
63 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:55:06
64 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:58
65 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:57:35
66 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 0:57:35
67 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:58:16
68 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 0:58:16
69 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:55