BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:19:36
2 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 1:20:00
3 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 1:20:00
4 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 1:20:02
5 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:20:02
6 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team* 1:20:02
7 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:20:02
8 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:20:02
9 Maxx Chance 303 Project* 1:20:02
10 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 1:20:02
11 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 1:20:02
12 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:20:02
13 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:20:02
14 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:20:02
15 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:20:02
16 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:20:02
17 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:20:02
18 Cory Lockwood Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:20:02
19 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:20:02
20 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:20:02
21 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:20:02
22 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 1:20:02
23 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 1:20:13
24 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project* 1:20:16
25 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:21:22
26 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:21:44
27 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 1:21:54
28 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:22:08
29 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:23:23
30 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:23
31 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:23:23
32 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:35
33 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 1:23:35
34 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:23:35
35 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:23:47
36 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:23:47
37 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:47
38 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:24:01
39 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:24:01
40 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:24:01
41 Liam White xXx Racing 1:24:01
42 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 1:24:01
43 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:24:01
44 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:24:01
45 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:24:01
46 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:24:01
47 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:24:01
48 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 1:24:17
49 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:24:17
50 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:24:17
51 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:24:35
52 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:24:35
53 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:24:35
54 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 1:24:35
55 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:25:17
56 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:25:17
57 Taylor Warren 303 Project* 1:25:17
58 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:25:17
59 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:25:17
60 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:25:17
61 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:25:17
62 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 1:25:17
63 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:25:17
64 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:25:17
65 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:25:17
66 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:25:17
67 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:25:17
68 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:25:17
69 Chris Young xXx Racing 1:25:17
70 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 1:25:43
71 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 1:25:43
72 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 1:25:43
73 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:25:43
74 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project* 1:25:43
75 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 1:26:14
76 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:26:14
77 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:26:14
78 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 1:26:50
79 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:26:50
80 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 1:26:50
81 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:26:50
82 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:27:34
83 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:27:34
84 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 1:27:34
85 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:27:34
86 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 1:27:34
87 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:27:34
88 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 1:27:34
89 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:28:27
90 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:28:27
91 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:28:27
92 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:28:27
93 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:28:27
94 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:29:33
95 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:29:33
96 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project* 1:29:33
97 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 1:29:33
98 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:29:33
99 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 1:30:58
100 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:30:58
101 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 1:30:58
102 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 1:30:58
103 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:30:58
104 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:30:58
105 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:30:58
106 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:32:52
107 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 1:32:52
108 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 1:32:52
DNF Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport
DNF Austin Stephens 303 Project*
DNF Danny Pate Rally Cycling*
DNF Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon
DNF Jules Goguely Stork-CCN
DNF Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport
DNF Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport
DNF Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports
DNF Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Philip Clarke Dallas Racing
DNF Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:46
2 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:46
3 Emma White Rally Cycling* 0:54:46
4 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 0:55:04
5 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:55:09
6 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:55:09
7 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:55:12
8 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:55:13
9 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:55:16
10 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:55:19
11 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:55:22
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:56:44
13 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:44
14 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:56:47
15 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:56:47
16 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 0:56:47
17 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:57:53
18 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:57:53
19 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:57:55
20 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:57:55
21 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:57:58
22 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:58:01
23 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:03
24 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:22
25 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:31
26 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:31
27 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:00:15
28 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:37
29 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:37
30 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 1:01:37
31 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 1:01:37
32 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 1:01:37
33 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 1:01:37
34 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 1:01:37
35 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:01:37
36 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 1:01:37
37 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 1:01:37
38 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:02:35
39 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 1:02:35
40 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:02:35
41 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:02:35
42 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 1:02:35
43 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 1:02:35
44 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 1:02:35
45 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 1:02:35
46 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:54
47 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:03:54
48 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:54
49 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:54
50 Bethann Orton North Memorial Healthcare 1:03:54
51 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:03:54
52 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 1:03:54
53 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 1:03:54
54 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 1:03:54
55 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:03:54
56 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:03:54
57 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:03:54
58 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:05:43
59 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:05:43
60 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 1:05:43
61 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:05:43
62 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 1:05:43
63 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:05:43
64 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:05:43
65 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:08:28
66 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:08:28
67 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:08:28
68 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:13:01
69 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:13:01