BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewing 46:34.th
2 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing 46:34.th
3 Shawn Aker VeloScience Bike Works Cycling 46:34.th
4 Noah Voyles 46:35.th
5 Erik Schwedland CUTTERS 46:35.th
6 John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2 46:35.th
7 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 46:35.th
8 Michael Lorentz Team Dayton 46:35.th
9 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 46:35.th
10 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 46:35.th
11 Michael Chettleburgh 46:36.th
12 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by 46:36.th
13 Dylan Rockwood Team Handmade 46:36.th
14 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing 46:36.th
15 Mark Hill Tete de la Course Cycling 46:36.th
16 Chris Sampley Capital City Cycles 46:37.th
17 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing 46:38.th
18 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice 46:38.th
19 Owen Busch Team Handmade 46:38.th
20 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 46:38.th
21 Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters 46:38.th
22 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 46:39.th
23 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 46:39.th
24 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice 46:39.th
25 Chauncey Joyce Black Diamond Racing 46:39.th
26 Brad Bailey La Prima Espresso Racing Co. 46:40.th
27 Tyler Conant DASH RACING INDY 46:40.th
28 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 46:40.th
29 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club Race Tea 46:41.th
30 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade 46:42.th
31 Troy Stratford Dash Racing 46:44.th
32 Christopher Peltzer Indiana University of Pennsylva 46:44.th
33 Scott Baumer Dash Racing Indianapolis 46:45.th
34 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling 46:45.th
35 George Morrison iv Fitness Lab- Indy 46:47.th
36 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by 46:49.th
37 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 46:50.th
38 James Raddin CYCLE-LOGIK.COM 47:00.th
39 Brett Henry Palmares Racing 47:03.th
40 Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 47:25.th
41 Christopher Grisvard Kryki Sports/ Audi 47:26.th
42 Max Savage Team Handmade 47:26.th
43 Zachary Young 11eleven 47:26.th
44 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing 47:40.th
Men CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noble Guyon CUTTERS 32:51.9
2 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 32:52.9
3 Joshua Gilmore Queen City Wheels 32:53.0
4 Ben Thompson 32:53.2
5 Patrick Coulter CUTTERS 32:53.3
6 Thomas Essick Lithko VO2 32:53.4
7 Matt Jones Dash Racing 32:53.5
8 Nate Lake Dash Racing 32:53.5
9 John Farren 32:53.5
10 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company 32:53.7
11 Johnathan Timm 32:53.8
12 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 32:53.9
13 Gregory Nemeth Monster Media Racing 32:54.6
14 Evan Mueller Ethereal Brewing Cyclocross 32:54.7
15 Brandon Orear Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 32:55.2
16 Matthew Weddle Scheller's Evansville Racing 32:55.2
17 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels 32:55.5
18 Levi Gaswint RedBike 32:55.5
19 Dakota Watkins 32:56.1
20 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 32:56.9
21 Matthew Mahon Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 32:57.1
22 Mike Chandler Team Redbike 32:57.3
23 Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Cycling 32:57.7
24 Ricky Maynard Red Bike 32:58.3
25 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing 32:58.8
26 Jacob Kastens University of Cincinnati 32:59.6
27 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen 33:00.1
28 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati 33:00.3
29 Lonnie Welch Team Athens 33:00.6
30 Jacob Thompson 33:01.1
31 Derek Walker ZWS / Brilliant Advice 33:01.2
32 Garrett Weiler Outback Steakhouse 33:01.2
33 Matthew Feldhaus Tri Loco 33:01.3
34 Lowell Engelking Team Heroes 33:01.4
35 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing 33:01.5
36 Kevin Miles 33:01.5
Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade 49:06.6
2 Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Cycling 49:06.7
3 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 49:10.1
4 Max Savage Team Handmade 49:10.1
Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling 32:45.2
2 Dan Greene East End Cycling 32:46.7
3 Robert Sherman Relevant Works Cycling 32:47.2
4 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen 32:47.7
5 Harry Clark Team Heroes/ First Internet Ban 32:48.2
6 Jason Karew Team Riverpoint 32:48.6
7 Jefferey Mclane Team RiverPoint 32:49.2
8 Ben Brantley Scheller's Racing Team 32:49.2
9 Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen 32:49.6
10 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team 32:50.0
11 W. Davis griffin Team RiverPoint 32:51.0
12 Corurt Maple Team heroes Foundation 33:04.1
13 Brian Wade 33:04.9
Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kroske WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 31:42.4
2 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse 31:43.2
3 Jeff Kompa TEAM SPIN / Litzler Automation 31:43.5
4 Mark Hill Tete de la Course Cycling 31:44.2
5 Derek Wilford Team Spin / Litzler Automation 31:44.9
6 Tom Keller Team Spin/Litzler Automation 31:45.5
7 Robert Brnilovich Snakebite Racing 31:45.9
8 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters 31:47.6
9 James Dennedy Team Ghisallo 31:58.9
10 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint 31:59.0
11 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team 31:59.1
12 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice 31:59.2
13 Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling Team 31:59.3
14 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 31:59.3
15 Edwin Green Team Nebo Ridge 31:59.5
Men PRO/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 39:58.2
2 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker 39:58.9
3 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse 39:59.3
4 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster 39:59.4
5 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab 39:59.6
6 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 40:00.0
7 Andrew Dillman Think Green 40:00.1
8 Huntley Nash 40:00.4
9 Frank Travieso 706 Project 40:00.7
10 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 40:00.9
11 Taylor Warren 303 Project Racing 40:01.0
12 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 40:01.4
13 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling 40:01.6
14 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 40:01.7
15 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 40:01.7
16 Corey Davis Team Palmetto State Medical Eli 40:01.8
17 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 40:02.1
18 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing 40:02.6
19 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 40:02.6
20 Chris Uberti Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 40:02.8
21 Jackson Mcnear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 40:03.0
22 David Dawson Team Skyline 40:03.1
23 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling p/b Podium Sports 40:03.2
24 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 40:03.3
25 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 40:03.5
26 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh 40:03.5
27 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 40:03.9
28 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 40:03.9
28 Greg Tombragel Team RiverPoint 40:03.9
30 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling 40:04.0
31 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 40:04.0
32 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling 40:04.2
33 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 40:04.5
34 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 40:04.5
35 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 40:04.9
36 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 40:04.9
37 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 40:05.2
38 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports NY 40:05.3
39 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing 40:05.6
40 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 40:06.2
41 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 40:06.3
42 Nathan Moorhouse PSFCU-KRUTO 40:06.5
43 Jamie Anderson Team Hungry 40:06.9
44 Eric Bair 11Eleven 40:07.4
45 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield Oil 40:07.4
46 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 40:07.8
47 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 40:08.8
48 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 40:10.3
49 John Minturn Team Skyline 40:11.5
50 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 40:12.4
51 John Yandl Upland Brewing 40:14.7
52 Ben Omalley 303 Project 40:24.0
53 Christian Eckart BaseMediaRacing 40:47.2
54 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 40:47.5
55 Jason Mott Team Hungry 40:47.5
Women CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Keaton 49:07.2
2 Rachel Brown Theta Cycling 49:08.4
3 Allison Mccurry Team louisville junior 49:11.4
4 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 49:41.1
5 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK 50:39.2
6 Abagail Trabel 50:39.9
7 Autumn Reinbold
8 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes - MOB
Women PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling 33:48.3
2 Kelsey Devereaux Women's Racing Project 33:48.4
3 Lauren Bair Women's Racing Project (WRP) 33:48.8
4 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 33:48.8
5 Mary Penta Women's Racing Project (WRP) 33:48.9
6 Michelle Henry Team Elevate Racing 33:49.1
7 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling 33:49.1
8 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 33:49.4
9 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling 33:49.5
10 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project 33:50.1
11 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes - MOB 33:52.3
12 Julie Sanchez 33:52.4