These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
2 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 55:20.0
3 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 55:20.0
4 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 55:20.0
5 Bryan Thompson Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham 55:20.0
6 John Wilson 55:20.0
7 Eric Toff Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham 55:20.0
8 Aaron Baer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 55:20.0
9 Wayne Povey Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman 55:20.0
10 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 55:20.0
11 John Hekl Summit Cycling/D&Q 55:20.0
12 Eran Preble University of Delaware 55:20.0
13 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 55:20.0
14 Brandon Mazur Cycles 54 55:20.0
15 Paul Clay Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham 55:20.0
16 Unknown Rider 55:20.0
17 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing 55:20.0
18 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham 55:20.0
19 Thomas Vendetta Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
20 Justin Davala Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Evesham 55:20.0
21 Unknown Rider 55:20.0
22 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
23 Rick Malos 55:20.0
24 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Team Express 55:20.0
25 Sean Croce Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham 55:20.0
26 Andrew Davala Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham 55:20.0
27 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Dental Associates at Pitma 55:20.0
28 David Kapigian Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham 55:20.0
29 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist 55:20.0
30 Doug Morris Guy's Racing 55:20.0
31 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 55:20.0
32 Colin Seitz Cycles 54 55:20.0
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
34 Edward Marciano Pro Pedals Team Express 55:20.0
35 Sidney Holzer Peddlers shop Cycling Club 55:20.0
36 Joseph Yacono iv Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
37 James Aspras Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
38 Mark Amato Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 55:20.0
39 Todd Giese Pro Pedals 55:20.0
40 Scott Land Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham 55:20.0
41 Timothy Scanlan 55:20.0
42 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing 55:20.0
43 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 55:20.0
44 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals 55:20.0

Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthias Friedemann Team Champion System 50:01.0
2 Kin san Wu Team Champion System 50:01.0
3 Guillermo Gonzalez cast oTeam Somerville Bicycle Shop 50:01.0
4 Holger Burkhardt Team Champion System 50:01.0
5 Chris Williams Team Champion System 50:01.0
6 John Minturn Century Road Club Association 50:01.0
7 Edier Godinez marin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 50:01.0
8 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing 50:01.0
9 Barry Miller Glacial Energy / Pista Elite 50:01.0
10 Joris Boillat Team Champion System 50:01.0
11 Iggy Silva Wonderful Pistachios 50:01.0
12 Wyatt Stoup Dynaflo Racing 50:01.0
13 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / p/b Cycles 54 50:01.0
14 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 50:01.0
15 Aaron Ritz Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 50:01.0
16 Tim Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist 50:01.0
17 Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing 50:01.0
18 Nicholas Reinert Van Dessel Factory Team 50:01.0
19 Jason Wood WBI Funds Cycling Team 50:01.0
20 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 50:01.0
21 Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team 50:01.0
22 Nicholas Maimone HAYMARKET BICYCLES 50:01.0
23 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist 50:01.0
24 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing 50:01.0
25 Jeffrey Salvitti Dynaflo Racing 50:01.0
26 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist 50:01.0
27 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 50:01.0
28 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's 50:01.0
29 Timothy Manzella WBI Funds Cycling Team 50:01.0
30 Chris Johnson 50:01.0
31 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 50:01.0
32 A.t. Stamp Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team 50:01.0
33 Thomas Barnett Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's 50:01.0
34 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 50:01.0
35 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni USA 50:01.0
36 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist 50:01.0
37 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle 50:01.0
38 Chris Mccunney Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 50:01.0
39 Michael Coyle Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 50:01.0
40 Matthew Kupsky HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC Evesham 50:01.0
41 Leon Hextall 50:01.0
42 Christophe Peterson CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 50:01.0
43 Nick Hextall 50:01.0
44 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 50:01.0
45 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Team Express 50:01.0
46 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist 50:01.0
47 Ryan Smolko Chester County Velo 50:01.0
48 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 50:01.0
49 Timothy Hancock Mainline Cycling 50:01.0
50 Thomas Cheney PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 50:01.0
51 Tyler Bauer Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 50:01.0
52 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 50:01.0
53 Kyle Eckley WBI Funds Cycling Team 50:01.0
54 Werner Paulus PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club 50:01.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with