These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

3 Men

(77 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Kelly Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:18:06
2 Ariel Mendez-penate CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:20:42
3 Austin Mclenithan anthem sports 2:20:45
4 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:20:49
5 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team 2:20:49
6 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:20:56
7 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team CF 2:20:56
8 Stephen Wright Team CF 2:20:56
9 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 2:20:56
10 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 2:20:56
11 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 2:20:59
12 Herb Jimenez Jimenez Velo Sport 2:20:59
13 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING/TRI&CYCLE 2:20:59
14 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc 2:20:59
15 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:20:59
16 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:20:59
17 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:20:59
18 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 2:20:59
19 James Mahlmann Finkraft Cycling Team 2:21:02
20 John Anthony CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 2:21:02
21 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH GARNEAU 2:21:02
22 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 2:21:02
23 Lawrence Uhrlass GBSC 2:21:07
24 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion 2:22:52
25 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 2:22:52
26 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 2:22:52
27 Leo Sandoval 2:23:00
28 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 2:23:12
29 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 2:23:33
30 David Maynard Colavita Racing 2:24:15
31 William Doyle-capitman Kissena Cycling Club 2:24:31
32 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 2:24:34
33 Phil Penman CRCA / BH/Garneau 2:24:34
34 Jacinto Pereira 2:27:08
35 Bryan Haas Berlin Bike / Best Cleaners 2:27:08
36 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:27:21
37 Patrick Campbell Green Mountain Bike Club 2:28:12
38 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 2:29:16
39 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 2:29:20
40 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:29:47
41 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo 2:30:13
42 David Adornato CJCT/Northeastern Hardware 2:30:13
43 Rob Ehrman CVC/Subaru of New England 2:30:52
44 Larry Alford 545 Velo 2:31:56
45 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 2:32:01
46 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:32:07
47 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 2:32:09
48 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Setanta 2:33:20
49 David Anthony CRCA/BH Garneau 2:33:34
50 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 2:35:15
51 Benjamin Cornish 2:36:28
52 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:36:29
53 Jon Beyer Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA 2:37:22
54 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 2:38:13
55 Jefferson Lima NAVONE STUDIOS 2:38:13
56 Brian Suto BayHillCapital/CLNoonan/Corner Cycle 2:45:09
57 Ricky Legault Arc En Ciel 2:45:09
58 Paul Coluccio East End/Kreb Cycle 2:45:16
59 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 2:45:43
60 Blake Keogh Bethel Cycle 3:00:30

4 Men 40+

(97 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 2:27:58
2 Eric Sutherland CRCA 2:28:06
3 Warren Stjohn CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:28:43
4 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 2:28:44
5 Harry Zernike CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:28:45
6 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 2:28:45
7 Hans Morefield Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump 2:28:46
8 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:28:46
9 Timothy Voake CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:28:46
10 Gary Bolduc U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 2:28:47
11 Brian Sullivan CRCA 2:28:47
12 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:28:47
13 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle 2:28:47
14 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania 2:28:47
15 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 2:28:48
16 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 2:28:48
17 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 2:28:49
18 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 2:28:49
19 Marcello Rodio cjct/northeastern hardware 2:28:49
20 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:28:49
21 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:28:56
22 Michael Brier Refunds Now 2:30:40
23 James Wohlgemuth 2:34:15
24 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump 2:34:16
25 James Elliott Team edge 2:34:17
26 Hanjiro Kawai CRCA 2:34:17
27 Rob Havemeyer GBSC 2:34:19
28 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flardria Cafe 2:34:19
29 Chris Levesque CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 2:34:20
30 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 2:34:20
31 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 2:34:21
32 Anthony Cipolla Team Edge 2:34:21
33 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle 2:34:22
34 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 2:34:26
35 Niko Triantafillou CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:34:28
36 Gary Quinlin None 2:34:33
37 David Waltz 545 Velo 2:34:35
38 Cleofus Price GS Gotham 2:34:36
39 Claude Laberge 2:34:38
40 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 2:35:29
41 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 2:35:45
42 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:35:47
43 Steven Youmatz Expo/Superior Energy 2:35:51
44 Michael Innusa EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:35:51
45 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 2:35:54
46 Jack Gregory CCB Racing Team 2:35:56
47 James Swift RMSS 2:35:58
48 Jonathan Molk housatonic wheel club 2:35:58
49 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 2:36:07
50 Scott Taylor Landry's Bicycles 2:36:07
51 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 2:37:14
52 Michael Kelly Team Edge 2:37:35
53 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:37:36
54 Unknown Rider 2:38:40
55 Kc Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:39:17
56 David Regen CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 2:39:35
57 Rob Haberbusch Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 2:40:55
58 Nelson Cardenas strictly Bicycles 2:40:57
59 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX Racing 2:41:12
60 Theo Niedziela 2:41:48
61 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 2:43:34
62 Steve May U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 2:43:59
63 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle 2:46:43
64 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle Sport 2:47:02
65 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:47:15
66 John Fice Boston Road Club 2:49:40
67 Peter Alford CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 2:50:05
68 Roland Merk Bethel Cycle Sport 2:50:11
69 Oguz Orkan 2:50:15
70 John Munger CRCA 2:50:16
71 Jorge Ramirez BACYCLE ALLEY TEAM 2:53:18
72 Doug O'day Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:54:49
73 Tim Fulco 2:55:00
74 Brian Shea Unattached 2:56:32
75 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 2:58:36
76 Carlos Fonseca Team Bikeway.com 3:02:03
77 Russell Ray Un Att 3:02:09
78 Andreas Bernhard 3:02:15
79 Roger Billharz Pawling cycle & sport 3:11:10
80 James Tierney 3:11:43
81 Maurice Osorio CRCA /scotto's wood fired pizza 3:27:33
82 Peter Bysshe The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz, NY dsq

4 Men under 40

(93 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 2:23:32
2 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 2:24:37
3 Mitchell Gudeahn bicycle concepts 2:24:37
4 Christopher King Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:24:38
5 Dylan Gallagher Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles 2:24:41
6 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:24:41
7 Wojciech Plata Kissena 2:24:42
8 Matt Wilpers CRCA - Sids Cannondale 2:26:30
9 Keith Goldman CRCA/Setanta 2:26:32
10 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 2:26:32
11 Michael Nelson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:26:33
12 Blaine Hurty Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:27:22
13 Gregory Dorsch Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:29:34
14 Cole Lalomia Jimenez velo sport 2:29:34
15 Matthew Gudeahn wolf pack 2:29:34
16 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 2:29:34
17 Paul Hebert Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:29:34
18 Jacob Warshaw UVM Cycling 2:29:34
19 Robert Bonelli DC Racing / Sebago 2:29:34
20 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 2:29:35
21 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:29:36
22 Hunter Dansin FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:29:37
23 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/FGX Racing 2:29:38
24 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 2:29:38
25 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Cycling Association 2:29:39
26 Brandon Deschenes WolfPack 2:29:54
27 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 2:30:43
28 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:30:57
29 David Bender District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 2:32:11
30 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO 2:32:31
31 Mark Shea Expo/Superior Energy 2:32:41
32 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 2:33:20
33 Max Rome NCC 2:34:22
34 Jason Mclaughlin CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 2:34:24
35 Zachary Del nero NCC/UMass 2:35:27
36 Yi peng Teoh CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:37:13
37 Zachary Ulissi MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:37:13
38 Christopher Deluco Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:37:32
39 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 2:38:58
40 Corey Morenz CRCA/NYVelocity 2:39:00
41 Ben Turrell CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 2:39:02
42 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 2:39:06
43 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:39:06
44 Jaroslaw Prokop 2:39:10
45 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 2:40:50
46 Denis Mikhaylov CRCA/OrganicAthlete 2:40:54
47 Derek Cote Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 2:44:17
48 Jim Klewicki 2:44:22
49 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:44:23
50 Jeff Owens Kissena 2:44:37
51 Joshua Salit Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:44:44
52 Michael Black 2:45:40
53 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 2:45:45
54 Unknown Rider 2:45:47
55 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:45:57
56 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 2:46:16
57 Kevin Kline Century Road Club Association 2:46:27
58 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:46:39
59 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team 2:48:24
60 Christopher Kiss Laurel B.C 2:48:56
61 Tom Kraak Bethel Cycle Sport 2:51:48
62 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle 2:53:36
63 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley 2:53:36
64 Todd Nicotra 2:55:05
65 Matthew Rossi CRCA / L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles 2:57:15
66 Adam Eisenberg CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:57:15
67 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles 2:57:17
68 Kasper Ludwig-larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 2:57:22
69 Jacob Baty CRCA/Bikes to Rwanda 3:01:55
70 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 3:11:31
71 Juan Orrego Team Cosmic 3:14:16

Cat 5

(42 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Kirby Target Training 1:15:32
2 Michael Reiss H2R 1:15:32
3 Jorge Aguilo Kissena 1:15:32
4 Doug Levens 1:15:32
5 Greg Mcelravy Suburban Sports 1:15:32
6 Chris Franks 1:15:32
7 Nicolas Siska Team Bikeway 1:15:32
8 David Boyce Housatonic Wheel Club 1:15:32
9 Matthew Tague 1:15:37
10 Gregg Giddes Team Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 1:15:37
11 Paul Malan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 1:15:59
12 Anthony Tanzi Team Bikeway.com 1:16:02
13 Michael Tanzi Team Bikeway.com 1:16:05
14 Patrick Murray 1:17:36
15 Jeff Condon Kissena 1:18:06
16 Anthony Manca 1:18:17
17 Steven Quinn TEAM EDGE 1:18:19
18 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England 1:18:19
19 Peter Bailey 1:18:19
20 Matt Narel Bethel Cycle Sport 1:18:19
21 Marc Brumer CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:18:19
22 Anthony Costa 1:18:19
23 Russell Bogin CRCA 1:18:23
24 Timothy Lener Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 1:21:23
25 Alexander Semkow Team Bikeway.com 1:23:13
26 Tim Condon 1:23:21
27 Robert Gomez Tarmac Racing 1:24:30
28 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 1:24:36
29 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 1:25:22
30 Jeffrey Lesser Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:17
31 Steve Burrows Zanes Cycle Club 1:26:31
32 George Grenier Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 1:26:52
33 Jason Yoakum Bethel cycle 1:26:57
34 Jon Lee Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 1:27:54
35 Volker Kaibel 1:28:21
36 Treye Boulton Shoreline Sharks 1:28:24
37 Tracy Boshart Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consultin 1:29:20
38 Edward Novak Tarmac Cycling / Ironbridge Consulting 1:32:03
39 Eric Policarpio TEAM EDGE 1:33:53
40 Thomas Sprong Bethel Cycle 1:37:48
DNF Zack Beatty SWARM!
DNF Craig Percy

Masters Men 40+ (1-3)

(69 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 2:20:53
2 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:21:03
3 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 2:21:03
4 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 2:21:03
5 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:21:03
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:21:03
7 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 2:21:03
8 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 2:21:03
9 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 2:21:03
10 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 2:21:03
11 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:21:03
12 Danny Inoa CRCA/AXIS 2:21:03
13 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:21:03
14 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:21:03
15 Michael Brown Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 2:21:03
16 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 2:21:03
17 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemainia 2:21:03
18 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic 2:21:03
19 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 2:21:03
20 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:21:03
21 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 2:21:03
22 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 2:21:14
23 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 2:21:14
24 Todd Bowden Expo/Superior Energy 2:21:17
25 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:21:17
26 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/BH Garneau 2:21:24
27 Leigh Sorrells 2:21:24
28 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:22:04
29 Todd Roberts BikeReg.com Cycling Club 2:22:04
30 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:22:14
31 Matt Armstrong Team Danbury Audi 2:22:16
32 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:22:16
33 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:22:17
34 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:23:46
35 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:24:17
36 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 2:24:20
37 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 2:24:34
38 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 2:24:51
39 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 2:25:18
40 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 2:25:19
41 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team 2:25:19
42 Johan Koserius Bethel Cycle Sport 2:25:20
43 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 2:27:34
44 Erin Korff CRCA / AXIS 2:27:34
45 Tom Chimenti Team Thule 2:28:33
46 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga 2:30:22
47 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:30:24
48 Jeff Cline CRCA/AXIS 2:30:24
49 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Revolution/Continental Paving 2:30:26
50 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:31:32
51 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 2:31:46
52 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:34:06
53 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 2:34:19
54 Jason Moriarty Expo/Superior Energy 2:36:37
55 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:36:46
56 Anthony O'malley CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing 2:36:48
57 Thomas Cipolla Kreb/East End 2:37:40
58 Andrew Payne Bethel Cycle Sport 2:50:48

Masters Men 50+ (1-3)

(51 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Funk Cycle Fitness 2:23:41
2 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:23:43
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:23:44
4 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 2:23:44
5 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 2:23:45
6 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 2:23:48
7 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 2:24:13
8 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:24:13
9 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:24:13
10 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 2:24:14
11 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:24:21
12 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 2:24:51
13 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 2:24:51
14 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:24:53
15 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:24:55
16 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle 2:24:55
17 Andrew Craighead CRCA 2:25:02
18 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:28:41
19 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 2:28:45
20 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 2:31:28
21 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:31:31
22 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:31:32
23 David St lawrence bethel cycles 2:31:33
24 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 2:31:33
25 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 2:31:34
26 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:32:31
27 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 2:32:31
28 Thomas Hurley Colavita Racing inc. 2:32:34
29 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 2:32:35
30 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:32:36
31 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Garneau 2:32:39
32 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:32:40
33 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop 2:41:50
34 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:43:12
35 Anthony Settle Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:43:50
36 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 2:43:57
37 Joesph Bitetto Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump 2:49:34
38 James Bouderau Kissena 2:49:42
39 Robert Stern Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA 2:49:43
40 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 2:51:19
41 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:55:32
42 Michal Basinski independent 3:02:18

Open Women

(47 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women 2:41:06
2 Alejandra Madrinan Cycle Craft Racing 2:41:07
3 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic 2:41:08
4 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:41:08
5 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:41:09
6 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 2:41:09
7 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 2:41:10
8 Dawn Peterson Northampton Cycling Club 2:41:11
9 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 2:41:12
10 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:41:12
11 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 2:41:12
12 Ann marie Miller CRCA Fouruclasse/Discover Chiropractic 2:41:12
13 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 2:41:12
14 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 2:41:12
15 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 2:41:12
16 Dara Kiese CRCA/Radical Media 2:41:13
17 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:41:15
18 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 2:41:17
19 Sarah Manske East End Cycling Team 2:44:30
20 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women 2:45:38
21 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery 2:48:25
22 Becky Hicks CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:48:38
23 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 2:48:40
24 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:48:40
25 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 2:48:40
26 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:48:43
27 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:54:40
28 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 2:54:45
29 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic 2:54:45
30 Carol-lynn Mills East End/Kreb Cycle 2:57:57
31 Emily Curley BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 2:57:58
32 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:58:17
33 Edie Perkins CRCA/Comedy Central 2:59:30
34 Robin Shea east end cycling team 3:01:50
35 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:04:29
36 Victoria Boughton East End Cycling Team 3:06:00
37 Stephanie Ward Cycling Concepts, Rocky Hill, CT 3:06:57
38 Vickie Monahan Exposition Wheelmen/Superior Energy 3:08:28
39 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 3:15:13
40 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 3:19:07
41 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:28:11

Pro/1/2/3 Men

(58 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:22:13
2 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 3:23:01
3 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:23:02
4 Edier Godinez marin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:23:03
5 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 3:23:09
6 Christopher Johnson Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 3:24:15
7 Dan Vaillancourt J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:24:17
8 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:24:19
9 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 3:25:21
10 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:25:54
11 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:25:54
12 William Nowak 3:25:55
13 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:25:55
14 Colin Jaskiewicz Boston Bicycle School 3:26:07
15 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing 3:26:08
16 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:26:12
17 Sean Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:26:13
18 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 3:26:43
19 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 3:26:43
20 Wacek Godycki Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design 3:26:43
21 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:26:44
22 Cameron Cogburn Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 3:26:51
23 Igor Volshteyn CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:30:43
24 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 3:31:21
25 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 3:31:40
26 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:34:18
27 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:34:18
28 Jeremy Wickham corning /notubes race team 3:35:40
29 Amos Brumble CCB racing 3:35:40
30 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing 3:35:47
31 Benjamin Woodbury G.S. MENGONI 3:36:23
32 Evan Thomas TARGETRAINING 3:39:20
33 Brett Cleaver Rapha Racing 3:39:21
34 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 3:39:29
35 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 3:39:33
36 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.co 3:46:24
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with