BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 13-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC
3 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
4 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
5 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
6 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
8 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
9 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
10 Trevor Flinton
11 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
12 Skyler Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
13 Vincent Ramirez NorthStar Development Cycling
14 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
15 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
16 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
17 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling
18 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
19 Lucy Foss Kenosha Kutters
20 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters
Juniors 9-12 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Nolan Church Spin Devo
3 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo
4 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo
8 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
9 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
10 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
11 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
12 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme
13 Trinity White
Men Elite Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
2 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Jarrod Moroni
4 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Sebastian Salinas
6 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
7 Lucas Bourgoyne
8 Alexander Castaño
9 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
10 Patrick Jungenblut
11 Jack Niewold Apollo Velo U25
12 Cesar Gallego
13 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
14 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
15 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing Team
16 Graham Lock
17 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
18 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
19 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
20 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
21 Stephen Jette New England Devo
22 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
23 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
24 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
25 Indiana Michel
26 Mitchell Freund Big Ring Flyers
27 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Men Elite Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
3 Mateo Sanchez
4 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
5 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
6 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
7 Juanjose Santamaria
8 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
9 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
10 Thomas Ziolkowski
11 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
12 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
13 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
14 Juanfelipe Perez
15 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
16 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
17 Jp Sedita
18 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development
19 Michael Mcnulty Team Velocause
20 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
21 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Mitchell Dutczak Team Velocause
23 Tyler Dougherty NorthStar Development Cycling
24 Sean Mcnaughtan
25 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
26 Stephen Bloch Team Extreme
27 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
28 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
29 James Stark
30 Noah Rickun BELGIANWERKX
31 Tristin Suhonen
32 Christian Walding
33 Richard Fanning
34 Joseph Pichotta
35 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Francesco Chicchi Crit Life
3 Florenz Knauer
4 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
5 Reece Robinson
6 Eamon Franck Crit Life
7 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
8 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
9 Harrison Bailey
10 Rolly Weaver
11 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
12 Wolfgang Brandl
13 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied
14 Wilmer Ulloa
15 James Hilyer
16 Ole Quast
17 Callum Gordon
18 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
19 Liam White
20 Jordan Marhanka
21 Tyler Locke
22 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
23 Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
24 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella
25 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
26 Ryan Joyce Hearts Racing Club
27 Todd Satchell
28 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
29 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
30 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
31 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
32 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
33 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
34 Cameron Roberts
35 Allan Satchell
36 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37 Ryan Aitcheson
38 Alberto Covarrubias
39 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
40 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
41 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life
42 Bob Goedbloed
43 Bryan Larsen Storck-CCN
44 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
45 Peter Foerster
46 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
47 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port
3 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Simon Jones
5 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
6 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team
7 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling
9 Colby Lange LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
10 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
11 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
12 Gabriel Rojas
13 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
14 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
15 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
16 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
17 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port
18 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
20 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
22 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Lucas Bourgoyne
24 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
25 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling
26 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
27 Pablocesar Cascante
28 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
29 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
30 Benjamin Juarez NorthStar Development Cycling
31 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling
32 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
2 Robert White
3 Ryan White
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
5 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6 Timothy Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Warrick Spence
8 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
9 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
11 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
13 Michael Olheiser
14 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee
15 Vance James FloridaVelo
16 Matt Duncan GS Panache
17 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
18 Clayton Chase
19 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
20 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
21 Simon Phuah INTENT
22 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
23 Michael Martens
24 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
25 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
26 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee
27 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
28 Marc Bertucco
29 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
30 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
31 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
32 Scott Latell CZ Velo
33 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
34 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Masters Team
Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
2 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
3 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
4 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
6 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
8 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
10 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
11 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
12 Jason Beerends New Pioneer Food Co-op
13 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
14 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
16 John Boudry Team Velocause
17 Benny Smith Team Velocause
18 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
19 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
20 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
21 Christian Meekma
22 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
23 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
24 John Kasbohm Northampton Cycling Club
25 Mark Kirschling
26 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Women Elite Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
3 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Vanesa Flores
5 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
6 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
7 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Melody Mcleod R & M
9 Camila Santamaria
10 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
11 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
13 Mary Prendergast
14 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
15 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
16 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
17 Madeleine Dupuis
18 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
19 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Iona Halliday
22 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
23 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling
24 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
25 Rachael Colbath
26 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
27 Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
28 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
29 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
30 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
31 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
32 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome Development
33 Katherine Hranko Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
34 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Kutters
35 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
36 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
37 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress
2 Rebecca Wiasak
3 Peta Mullens
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress
5 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: Sunweb
6 Lizzie Williams
7 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress
8 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
9 Sharlotte Lucas
10 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
11 Elizabeth Wilborne UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
12 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
13 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
14 Rylee Mcmullen
15 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
16 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress
17 Katie Compton
18 Grace Anderson
19 Lucy Bechtel
20 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
21 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
22 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
23 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
24 Ione Johnson
25 Sarah Coney
26 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
27 Abby Sneddon
28 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
29 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
30 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
31 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
32 Carolina Upegui quebedo
33 Laurel Rathbun UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
34 Louise Smyth
35 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad
36 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
37 Amanda Seigle JAKROO presented by Chrome Industries
38 Kelley Hess
39 Rachel Canning
40 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
41 Eloise Vaughan
42 Anna Booth