BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset
3 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team
4 Glenn Babikian FinKraft Cycling Team
5 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
6 David Hussey Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
7 Roger Aspholm FinKraft Cycling Team
8 Alex Federman
9 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG
10 Peter Goff Skylands Cycling
11 Mikael Hanson CRCA Development Foundation
12 Kirk Lenhart The Cycleworks
13 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa
14 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing
15 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo
16 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching
17 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Racing
18 Joe Straub DeathRow Velo
19 Don Schatz High Gear/Trek/WW
20 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing
21 Doug Hover Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
22 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
22 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa
24 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
25 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions
26 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo
26 Greg Campi Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
26 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
29 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel
2 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW
3 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
4 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
5 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value
6 Phillip Truppelli Van Dessel Factory Team
7 David Freifelder Westwood Velo
8 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW
8 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing
10 Wyatt Goral CCB VeloTooler
11 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value
12 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value
14 Joshua Lipka
15 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
16 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
16 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games
17 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports - New England
18 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
19 John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing
20 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
21 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports
22 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing
23 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek
23 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel
25 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ E2VALUE
26 Adam Pantastico Metra/Cycles54/Xrcel
27 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports NY
27 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW
29 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
29 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent
29 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW
29 Salvatore Scotto divetta Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
29 Andres Jimenez High Gear/Trek/WW
34 David Costa Farm Team Elite
Men Open Cat3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Spencer CRCA/To Be Determined
2 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing
3 Alex Smith
4 Andrew Petti CRCA Development Foundation
5 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing
6 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
7 Samuel Torres Triangle cyclists
8 Colin Fitzgerald
9 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation
10 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team
12 William Hoer Skylands Cycling
13 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB
14 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team
15 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling
16 John Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
17 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
18 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport
19 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined
20 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas cycling
21 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
22 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
23 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
24 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
25 Brad Green CS Velo
26 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo
27 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing
28 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX
28 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC
28 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
28 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation
28 Joshua Petri
28 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching
28 Kim Granlund CRCA/Rockstar Games
28 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/BTB
28 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas cycling
37 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport
37 David Van horn Projekt
37 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
37 Eamonn Schnell CRCA Development Foundation
37 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing
37 William Carroll CRCA / E2Value
37 Eduardo Luna Cuevas cycling
44 Carl Robinson DeathRow Velo
44 Bill Wahl iii PSRacing/BTB
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gerboth Skylands Cycling
2 John Arias Cuevas cycling development
3 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing
4 John Campio Arias Sportswear
4 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team
6 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
7 Stefan Tessoun Team Marty's
8 William Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com
9 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch
10 Tom Lennon
11 Torin Laliberte Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and Bike
12 Dan Montgomery Skylands Cycling
13 Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
14 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
15 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team
16 David Phimsipasom Westwood Velo
17 Alex Franks Boston Road Club
18 Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing
18 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Team
20 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle
21 Max Robins Cuevas Cycling
21 Bobby Morales
21 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers p/b Tenspeed Hero
24 Adam Wojcik Local Openers p/b Tenspeed Hero
24 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club
26 Chris Beddows EVEPC
27 Simon Velez @deluxecycles
27 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing
29 Austin King CRCA/PATCH NYC VELO
29 Greg Whitman Team Marty's
29 Daniel Iachetta Beachwood Bicycles
32 Simon Bauwens
33 Andrew Leone CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
33 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
35 Brian Barringer
35 Jonathan Trevett CRCA/PATCH NYC VELO
35 Jake Allison Zen Masters Racing
35 Wilis Johnson Deluxe Cycles Racing
35 Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Team
35 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development
35 Josh Sollitto CLR Racing
35 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle
35 Leonardo Lopez Liberty cycles
35 Donald Patino Cuevas cycling
35 Sibum Max
35 Eli Goldman CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo
35 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
35 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNNERS BICYCLES
35 Joseph Petillo Skylands Cycling
35 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/PATCH NYC VELO
35 Peter Putka Fulton bike
35 Jon Tze Montclair Bikery Development Team
35 Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNNERS BICYCLES
54 David Smith Team Placid Planet
54 Ramon Bencosme
54 Victor Centeno Skylands Cycling
54 Ivan Aleksyeyenko
54 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB
54 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling
54 Gabriel Zirpolo
54 Simon Miller
54 Ibrahima Diouf CRCA Dev Team
54 Zac Plett
64 Scott Sweeney
64 Brian Laskowski
Women Open Cat1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT
2 Cheryl Clark Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
3 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving
4 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving
5 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
6 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
7 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media
8 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving
9 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
10 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving
11 Alexa Gubinski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
12 Dori Buckethal ABRT
13 Mary Costelloe Mathletes Racing
Women Open Cat3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
2 Debra Kelsall
3 Anne Vag High Gear/Trek/WW
4 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games
5 Traci Cummings TomsProBike/Plan2Peak
5 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
7 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media
8 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
9 Courtney Franks pedalpowertraining.com
10 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
11 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te
12 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media
13 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
14 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games
15 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
16 Amanda Rinderer Beachwood Bicycles
17 Jacqueline Paull High Gear/Trek/WW
Women Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliza Flint CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
2 Merissa Molinar CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
3 Allison Gadaleta EVEPC
4 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing
5 Gabrielle Warshawer NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
6 Clara Wang CRCA/NYCC Racing
7 Christina Woolston Kissena
8 Holly Neckermann Cadence Racing
9 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
11 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
12 Alice Boyce CRCA/Rockstar Games
13 Alexandra Tory Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
14 Mary Weston Team Laser Cats
15 Maria Vlassenko CRCA
15 C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
15 Lisa Berger Team BFSC
18 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike
19 Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
20 Tatyana Rozental
20 Robin Wahl PSRACING/BTB
20 Shuo Li CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
20 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing Team
24 Sarah Hauze Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
24 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
26 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo