BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
2 Joshua Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
3 Thomas Revard Marian University Cycling Team
4 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
6 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Jason Blodgett KTM FACTORY RACING
8 Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
9 Chris Uberti S C Competitive Cycling
10 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
12 Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
13 Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
14 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
15 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling
16 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17 Ian Mcshane Bissell ABG Giant
18 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing Team
19 Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
20 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
21 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
22 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling
23 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
24 Jason Fowler CUTTERS
25 Jackson Mcnear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
26 John Woods Cycle Club
27 Gunner Dygert Bissell ABG Giant
28 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
29 Jason Mott Team Hungry
30 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
31 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
32 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
33 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
34 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
35 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
36 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37 Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
38 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing team
39 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
40 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
41 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
42 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
43 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
44 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
45 Justin Bird Papa John's Cycling Team
46 Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
47 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
48 John Collier Dash Racing
49 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver
50 Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
51 Chris Sampley Borden Dental
52 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing
53 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
54 Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
55 Brad Bailey Indiana University
56 Shawn Aker VeloScience
57 Chris Sampley Borden Dental
58 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
59 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
DNF John Yandl Team Upland Brewing
DNF Andy Perrino Team Hungry
DNF Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
DNF Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
DNF Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
DNF Ben Reed IndieBike PB IU Health
DNF Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
DNF Charlie Hicks Team Beau Boggs
DNF Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
DNF Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Tyler Conant Dash Racing
DNF Beau Boggs None
DNF Michael Cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing
DNF Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Sportswear Development Tean
DNF Geoffrey Albert None
DNF Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
DNF Christopher Grisvard Krykisports Audi
DNF Benjamin Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
DNF Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
DNF John Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
DNF John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2
DNF Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Matt Gittings Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
2 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
3 Geoffrey Albert None
4 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
5 Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
6 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
8 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
9 Ryan Hopkins Cyclehaus Racing
10 Tom Settle None
11 Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
12 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13 Garrett Weiler Bike MS
14 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
15 Michael Chettleburgh None
16 Shawn Aker VeloScience
17 John Collier Dash Racing
18 Chris Miller Cannonball-Hub Racing
19 Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
20 Amai Rawls Team Louisville
21 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
21 George Morrison iv Fitness Lab
22 Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters
23 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
24 Zach Deitch Team Upland Brewing
25 Joe Krahulik None
26 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
27 Josh Davis Scarlet Fire Racing
28 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
29 Yukio Mariner MOAB Race team
30 Justin Kahle Maumee Valley Wheelman
31 Troy Stratford Dash Racing
32 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
33 Tyler Conant Dash Racing
34 Jacob Shupe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
35 Levi Gaswint
36 Larry Johns None
37 Michael Cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing
38 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
39 Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing
40 Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
41 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
42 Owen Stone None
43 Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
45 John Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
46 Abel Barrera duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
47 Christopher Grisvard Krykisports Audi
48 Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
49 Matthew Thomas NoLimit Cycling
50 Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
51 Richard Fanning None
52 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team
53 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
54 Michael Schmahl None
55 Daniel Majors Four2One Coaching
56 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
57 Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
58 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
58 Riley Mosak Verge Midwest Cycling
59 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
60 Joseph Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
61 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
62 Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
63 Charlie Hicks Team Beau Boggs
64 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
65 Nate Lake Dash Racing
66 Brad Bailey Indiana University
67 Scott Baumer Dash Racing Indianapolis
68 Nathaniel Ganger No Limit Cycling
69 Zachary Ross Team Handmade
70 Tommy Graul Team Dayton Bicycling
71 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
72 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
73 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
74 Christopher Santos None
75 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
76 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing
77 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
79 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
80 Kirt Monk SLF Motion LLC
81 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
82 David Hack Dans Comp
83 David Ferguson BE REAL SPORTS
84 David Hawkins Big Shark Racing
85 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
86 Stephen Ogunjobi Pasteria-Big Shark Racing
87 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
89 Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
90 Michael Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
91 Jacob Kastens University of CIncinnati
92 Luke Scott Team Louisville
93 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
94 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
95 Lavelle Hatcher Kreitler Racing Team
DNF Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing
DNF Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNF Paul Neff Team Riverpoint
DNF Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNF Levi Limburg Scarlet Fire
DNF Will Ottenweller Black Key Bulls
DNF Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
DNF Aidan Burkins RACE INC.
DNF Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
391 Austin Yazel None
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Spratt None
2 Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
3 Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
4 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
5 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
6 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum
7 Kyle Strait Team Heroes
8 Kirt Monk SLF Motion LLC
9 Thomas Essick Lithko VO2
10 Justin Thomas None
11 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
12 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
13 Peter Mclarnan None
14 Nate Lake Dash Racing
15 Christopher Santos None
16 Mitchell Dutczak velocause
17 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
18 Michael Kloosterman Colorado Multisport
19 Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
20 Sokha Bun Heathy and happy racing
21 Matthew Weaver None
22 Gregory Nemeth Monster Media Racing
23 William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
24 Dakota Mitchell None
25 Matt Jones Dash Racing
26 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage Racing
27 Yurii Morozov None
28 Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
29 Evan Mueller Ethereal Brewing
30 Chadwick Lewis None
31 John Strickland Sigma Chi
32 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
33 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing
34 Mark Hoffman I U Health
35 Jacob Crow
36 Mitchell Mounts None
37 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
38 Travis Verhoff None
39 James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
40 Joe Blommel Phoenix Fitness and Training
41 Brian Budd Forest City Racing
42 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
43 Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
44 Nick Belkowski None
44 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
45 Joshua Morris Trailhouse Village Bicycles
46 Ronald Mau None
47 Christopher Hill None
48 Jack Spencer None
49 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing
50 Parker Rauschuber Team Neighborlink
50 Johnathan Steenport Team Neighborlink
51 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
52 John Boshears Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
53 Jack Harbaugh None
54 Elijah Hasper None
55 David Bradway Team NeighborLink
56 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
59 Cody Malone Cody Malone Awesomeness
60 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
61 Carlos Hernandez K&G Bike Center
62 Michael Manross None
63 Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger
64 Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint p/b Cox Automotive
65 Richard Fanning None
66 Derek Groves None
67 Jacob Thompson None
DNF David Matheny Scheller's Evansville Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Goris Nebo Ridge
DNF Nick Ekstrom Nebo Ridge
DNF Kellian Rusk None
DNF Noah Janssen
Men Cat 5-Citizens
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Thomas None
2 Max Bobbitt GearMashers
3 Tom Serf unattached
4 Ben Thompson Indiana University
5 Elijah Hasper None
6 Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger
6 Jack Spencer None
7 Drew Gavette SRAM
8 Michael Kloosterman Colorado Multisport
9 Michael Shew CSF Cycling
10 Gabe Thomas None
11 Travis Verhoff None
12 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
13 Patrick Cunningham Veloworks Urban Cyclery
13 Eric Averitt None
14 Bryan Ryder None
15 Chatham Anderson CSF Cycling
16 David Holtkamp None
17 Mitchell Duke None
18 Kurtis Greer Indiana University
19 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
21 Jacob Thompson None
22 Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
23 Adam Voss None
24 Adam Parkhurst None
25 Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
26 Kevin Jones None
27 Joseph Morgan None
28 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
29 Marshall Lachecki None
30 Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
31 Kyle Doyle None
32 Casey Bauchle IUPUI
33 William Kelly None
35 Chaz Crays LoKey Bicycles
36 Justin Floyd None
37 Rodolfo Villalvir None
39 Austin Crouch None
40 Kyle Schwedler Goose creek cycle
41 Ronald Mau None
42 Nathan Parkhurst None
43 Rob Mathioudakis Indiana University-Bloomington
44 Nick Belkowski None
45 Braden Catt None
46 Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
47 Paul Miller None
48 David Bradway Team NeighborLink
49 Timothy Baker Middletown cycling
50 James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
51 Bill True SRAM
52 Nicholas Kappas None
53 Cooper Fox None
54 John Gue University of Louisville
56 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
57 Chad Steider Gray Goat
58 Brian Campbell None
59 Cody Vandevender Acacia Cycling
60 Thomas Totten Team Nyhart
62 Stan Conrad Fitness Lab
DNF Ryan Hartlage None
DNF Jeff Beaumont None
64 Thomas Peters None
65 Scott Smith Tri-Loco
DNF Jason Boyd Team Lithko-VO2
DNF Samuel Beck None
66 Elliot Qualkinbush Elliot Qualkinbush
DNF David Wood unattached
DNF Matt Campbell None
DNF Nicholas Gaeta None
DNF James Piercefield None
DNF Joshua Gilmore Queen City Wheels
DNF Justin Paschal None
Men Junior 10-12 Boys 11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Nicholas Budden Nicholas Budden
Men Junior 11-12 Boys
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
2 Sam Elliott Midwest Devo
3 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
4 William Repenning Midwest Devo
5 Hampton Ott Midwest DEVO
6 Julius Gomez None
7 Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO
8 Alex Tebbe None
9 Holden Schmitt Team SixOneFour
Men Junior 13-14 Boys
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Fox None
2 Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
3 Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling Club
4 Sam Burkle None
5 Lunden Olinger MIDWEST DEVO
6 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
Men Junior 15-16 Boys
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner MOAB Race team
2 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
3 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
4 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
5 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
6 Connor Wingler Midwest Devo
7 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum
8 Alexander Johnson None
9 Lanier Ash Revolution Devo
10 Joe Ringer None
11 Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
Men Junior 17-18 Boys
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing team
2 Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
3 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
4 Nathaniel Ganger No Limit Cycling
5 Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
6 Riley Mosak Region Racing
7 Alex Fox unattached
8 Kenneth Lewis Freewheelin' Community Bikes Youth Cycling Team
Men Junior 9-10 Boys
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Team Louisvile
2 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Club
3 Cam Schwedler Team Louisville
4 Ruari Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
5 Roman Breining FREEWHEELIN COMMUNITY BIKES
Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
2 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
3 Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
4 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
5 Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
6 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
7 James Flora Burnham Racing
8 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
9 Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
10 William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
12 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
13 Craig Baker Dash Racing
17 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
18 Patrick Meyer OrthoIndy
22 David Musich Schellers
DNF Mark Damschroder Ghi sallo Cycling Team
DNF Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Wayne Mckillip No Limit Racing
DNF Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG
DNF Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG
DNF David Park None
30 Corurt Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
34 Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
36 Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
42 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / Popeye's
43 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
44 Christopher Durand Team RiverPoint
45 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
47 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Brenner None
2 Matthew Weaver None
3 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
4 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
5 Michael Baker Team Heroes
6 Michael Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
7 Daniel Johnson None
8 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team
9 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
10 Cary Smith Phoenix Fitness and Training
11 Mark Edwards Team Heroes-MOB
12 David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse
13 William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
14 Craig Helmreich Team Heroes - MOB
15 Alejandro Martinez Fitness Lab
16 Todd Lehman Team Nebo Ridge
17 Peter Doroszko None
18 Kevin Williams Team Louisville
19 Kevin Strawbridge None
20 Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
21 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter
22 Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
23 Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
24 Rodolfo Villalvir None
DNF Stephen Due Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Timothy Boyls None
Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 James Halpin Team Riverpoint
3 Don Birch Team Heroes
4 Jim Creamer Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team
6 Gene James ROLLFAST
7 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
8 Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
9 John Schmitz Loke Bicycle Race Team
10 Bob Riess Team Logik
11 Andy Perrino Team Hungry
12 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
13 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing
14 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking
16 Andy Bracke Team Riverpoint
17 Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
18 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
20 Greg Blanton Ghisallao Cycling Team
21 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
22 Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
23 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
24 Andrew Mclaughlin Phoenix Fitness
25 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
26 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
27 Alan Willey ZWS / Popsicle
28 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint
29 James Bolin Schellers
30 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
31 John Gatch Team Riverpoint
Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 A Michael mcqueeney SKLAR RACING
2 Grotland John Liberty Cycle
3 Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
4 Edwin Green Team Nebo Ridge
5 Rodney Miller TOADS
6 Chuck Ellinger 606 Original PPC
7 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
8 Thomas Elliott Team Matthews Racing
9 Phil Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
10 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
11 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
12 Jeff Gold GERMAN CHOCOLATE CAKE
13 Brian Nobbe Lithko/VO2 Multisport
14 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
15 Kevin Miles None
16 Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint p/b Cox Automotive
17 David Matheny Scheller's Evansville Cycling Team
DNF Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com
DNF Sid Mcmahon Snakebite Racing
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
2 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
5 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
6 Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
7 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria Big Shark Racing
8 Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team
9 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
10 Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
11 Brianna Overbey Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's Cycling Team
12 Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing
13 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders
14 Jane Vanni-noone Element Cycles
15 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
16 Rachel Cross Marian University Cycling Team
17 Krystal Mcnutt First Internet Bank
18 Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
19 Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
20 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
21 Michelle Hance None
22 Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
23 Leigh Dukeman Bakehouse
24 Allison Schroeder None
25 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
26 Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
27 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
28 Nicole Borem Igofasnow
29 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
30 Marie Grassi Prochain
31 Hannah Mcdade BriHOP Racing/Big Bottom Distilling
DNF Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Toloday Marian University Cycling Team
2 Ivy Moore None
3 Grace Bennett None
4 Brooke Hannon Melanzana
5 Hanna Coppens Delta Gamma Cycling
6 Genna Brock Team Louisville
7 Kim Cory Kryki Sports Audi
8 Kelsey Webb unattached
9 Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
10 Stacey Hughes Team Nebo Ridge
11 Sydney Keaton Theta Cycling
12 Laura Watanabe None
13 Courtney Fletcher None
14 Heather Pickey Phoenix
15 Arden Mcmath unattached
16 Elizabeth Mis Stelleri Performance Training
17 Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
18 Lauren Lewis Team Ski
19 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
20 Stephanie Steider Gray Goat
21 Katheryn Wallisch Team Ski
22 Abby Messenger unattached
23 Abagail Trabel None
DNF Kristen Bignal None
DNF Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing
DNF Kaitlyn Lee Butler University Cycling
DNF Erin Adair Team Neighborlink
Women Junior 11-12 Girls
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Grotland Indy Devo
2 Katie Smock Midwest Devo
3 Ellie Smock Midwest Devo
Women Junior 13-14 Girls
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Williams Js Bikes
2 Sarah Banks Singleton Coaching
Women Junior 15-16 Girls Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Fairbanks Js Bikes