BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Gomezvillafane Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
2 Zane Jensen Main Street Elite p/b Main Street Bicycles
3 Erik Schiller SunPower Racing
4 Eddy Bach
5 Matthew Accarrino
6 Benjamin Dodge Sun Power Racing
7 Cameron Walker Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8 Kyle Erickson
9 Morgan Cole Sun Power Racing
10 Kyle Beikirch��� Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 Cycling Wear
11 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
12 Nicholas Wallace Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
13 Alexi Gabuyo LOW//Factory Racing
14 Eric Petersen Pedali Alpini/ Inc.
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Davis prestige world wide
2 Daniel Regua SJBC
3 Alex Akins Don Chapin Monterey Bay Jr. Cycling
4 Connor Wright Sierra Cyclesmith
5 Lyubomir Grigorov SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing
7 Vasileios Raptakis SunPower Racing
8 Pierre Meunier
9 Nathan Davis Team Cyclesport Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
10 Ian Fernihough SJBC
11 Levi Jago Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team
12 Cody Leuck SquadraSF pb Terun
13 Stefan Hubrich Don Chapin Junior Development
14 Mckay Kinsey Academy Cycling
15 Cameron Stewart Don Chapin Jr. Development
16 Gustav Staprans
17 John Sullivan
18 John Deagon
19 John Wasserman SunPower Racing
20 Esteban Ramirez Team Swift
21 Christian Taylor Don Chapin
22 John Danby
23 Evan Hudelson Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
24 Ryan Chaney Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
25 Nick Archer Academy
26 Brandon Rapp SJBC
27 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC
28 Gordon Smith ACADEMY
29 Jhonatan Solis
30 Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team
31 Jason D prater Rocky Mountain Road Club
32 Cory Vogel SunPower Racing
DNF Corey Doman T
DNF Chris Cain SquadraSF p/b Terun
Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun
2 Joseph Chicoine Eliel Factory Team
3 Nils Tikkanen
4 Erik Camacho ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
5 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
6 Joshua Pizzica Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
7 Scott Giles Schnur Racing
8 Matthew Sloan Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
9 Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
10 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
11 Eric Petersen Pedali Alpini/ Inc.
DNF Hanna Muegge
DNF Chris Cain SquadraSF p/b Terun
Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeong Kim
2 Gregoire Denis Sunpower racing / Alto Velo Racing Club
3 Matthew Johnson Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
4 Alex Mcmanigill
5 John Sullivan
6 Jacob Jordan Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
7 Shaun O'bryan Swell Bicycles
8 Michael Riyanto SJBC
9 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC
Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
2 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing
3 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
4 Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing
5 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling TwT
6 Dennis Hopp SJBC
7 Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling TwT
8 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
9 Jason Fritz Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
10 Derek Johnson Schnur Racing
11 Eric Petersen Pedali Alpini/ Inc.
DNF John Sevic CoreTechs Elite
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling
2 James Enright SquadraSF p/b Terun
3 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing
4 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Chaz Turmon Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
6 Jeff Linder SquadraSF p/b Terun
7 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
8 Robert Terra Williams Cycling
9 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
10 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun
11 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun
12 Tyler Pearce Michael David Winery Cycling Team
13 Adam Naguib Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
14 Patrick Thomas
15 Riley Marmesh LOW//Factory Racing
DNF Colin Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF John Gregorio Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2