BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Bibic Midweek CC 1:11:29
2 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
3 James Hawkins CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
4 William Downing CRCA/Foundation s.t.
5 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
6 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
7 Sebastian Vidal Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
8 Sebaj Adele ECHELON CYCLES s.t.
9 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation s.t.
10 Carlos Walton s.t.
11 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
12 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
13 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14 Max Thorn KCC s.t.
15 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
16 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC s.t.
17 Christopher Cheetham CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
18 Edison Marulanda s.t.
19 Christophe Palazzi CRCA Echelon Cycles s.t.
20 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
21 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
22 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
23 M.wesley Ham s.t.
24 Robert Tam 4
25 Mark Inaba CRCA/Echelon Cycles s.t.
26 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 6
27 Chris Bradley CRCA/TeamPatchNYCVelo 8
28 Lucia Deng s.t.
29 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
30 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
31 Reginald Rasch CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr 10
32 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
33 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
34 Alexander Klafehn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
35 James Nelson 13
36 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
37 Kevin Hsieh s.t.
38 Thierry Bonnaire Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
39 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
40 Stas Zakrzewski CRCA/Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grum 19
41 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 22
42 Joven Macaldo Verrazano Team Racing 23
43 Jason Marshall crca 28
44 David Bibic Midweek CC s.t.
45 Luigi Luciano Healthy and Happy Racing 40
46 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club 52
47 Kenley Gonzalez s.t.
48 Aviv Maizlin 59
49 Nolan Montiel 1:54
50 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
51 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:00
52 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team 5:06
Men Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quintin Chiapperino 41:55:00
2 Paul Mccarthy Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
3 Joe Mohan s.t.
4 Michael Willett CRCA/GFNY Racing s.t.
5 Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
6 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle club s.t.
7 John Olsson Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
8 Arturo Cabrera s.t.
9 Etan Levavi s.t.
10 Thomas Semadeni GFNY Racing s.t.
11 Victor Perez s.t.
12 William Kalbacker KCC s.t.
13 Greg Streiff s.t.
14 Ethan Bourdeau s.t.
15 Ricky Cornetta Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
16 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
17 Jonah Hudson-erdman s.t.
18 Tun Khine CRCA / Pactimo s.t.
19 Sean Whalen s.t.
20 Don Nguyen s.t.
21 Jack Miroslaw 7
22 Connor Mangan CRCA 11
23 David Sievers 14
24 Alexander Sopchak 19
25 William Bibic Midweek CC 22
26 Alan Garcia Equinox 55
27 Alvin Bermudez 1:17
28 Justin Ferreira 1:30
29 Ksenia Lambert Brooklyn Tri Club 1:41
30 Robert Sullivan Equinox 2:31
31 Vincent Lu Kuro no Kenshi 4:01
32 Ryan Roi 5:22
33 Ted Casey s.t.
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:30:05
2 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
3 Gilberth Vaverde s.t.
4 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
5 Bill Ash 3
6 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:44
7 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
8 William Elliston Van Dessel s.t.
9 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
10 Stepano Husbands team Coco's s.t.
11 Douglas Plantada PPRNYC s.t.
12 Cesar Gallego s.t.
13 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
15 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
16 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
18 Sebastien Houillot s.t.
19 David Sommerville Verge America s.t.
20 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
21 Alejandro Guzman s.t.
22 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
23 Jeremy Borden Attaquer s.t.
24 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
25 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard s.t.
26 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
27 Paul Burrowes s.t.
28 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 1:49
29 Nicholas Toscano s.t.
30 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM 1:51
31 William Montanez s.t.
32 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:53
33 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling s.t.
34 Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
35 Tom Bencivengo s.t.
36 Jeffrey Condon Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
37 Marc Gagliano s.t.
38 Gregory Donovan KCC s.t.
39 Ben Hughes 1:56
40 Marc Bertucco s.t.
41 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
42 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team s.t.
43 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
44 Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
45 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
46 Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
47 David Vollbach s.t.
48 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing s.t.
49 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
50 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
51 Nicholas Baker CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
52 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.C s.t.
53 Luis M cruz fernandez 2:02
54 Unknown 1 2:12
55 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
56 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:19
57 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
58 Jorge Garcia PPRNYC