BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mullins
2 Steve Patterson
3 William Evans
4 Brian Shields
5 Andre Randolph
6 Frank Palmieri
7 Daniel Riddle
8 Nathan Kottkamp
9 Mark Iannuzzi
10 Bradley Harger
11 Mark North
12 Nick Blend
13 Matthew Robins
14 Stephen Moran
15 Jordan Whiley
16 Andre Randolph
17 Salvatore Gulotta
18 Mike Jinks
19 Stephen Norair
20 Timothy Wolters
Men Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tannon Blankenship
2 Fischer Maris
3 Aaron Delong
4 Noel Medrano
5 Neil Etheridge
6 Ryan Cullen
7 Taylor Burks
8 Sean Herlihy
9 Torrence Rogers
10 Matthew Panzarella
11 Nathan Harris
12 James Nicholson
13 Daniel Mcgrath
14 Nathaniel Mckinnon
15 Ryan Edwards
16 William Hart
17 Nathan Kottkamp
18 Andre Randolph
19 Thomas Carey
20 Nick Blend
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Medrano
2 Mike Platania
3 David Mcnichol
4 Torrence Rogers
5 Bradley Harger
6 Will O'brien
7 Adrian Amos Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
8 Neil Etheridge
9 Michael Wierzbicki
10 James Blair
11 Mark Auza
12 Daniel Riddle
13 Gregory Dempster
14 Kevin Leimkuhler
15 James Mayer
16 Jonas Cherry
17 Jackson Vincelette
18 Anthony Larocca
19 Percy Martun
20 Brad Thompson
21 Jeremiah Still
22 Brian Ezzelle
23 Mark Andrews
24 Daniel Newton
25 Russell Douglas
Men Senior Pro 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Mutell
2 Daniel King
3 William Leet
4 John Hain
5 Benjamin Spain
6 Keck Baker
7 Tannon Blankenship
8 Benjamen Shrewsberry
9 Fischer Maris
10 Frank Cundiff
11 S Curtis smith
12 Justin Bowes
13 John Zaccone
14 Logan Jones-wilkins
15 John Kruegler
16 Brian Beckmann
17 Joe Fish
18 Darin Alleman
19 Michael Hosang
20 John Eiler
Women Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
2 Dixie House MERMAID WINERY P/B VA ASSET GROUP
3 Rose Byler
4 Ashlee Nelson
Women Senior Pro 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Demonte
2 Amelia Kirby
3 Paige Kostanecki
4 Emma Langley
5 Sarah Anderson
6 Austin Thompson
7 Andrea Devine