These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Darling
2 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
3 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
6 Toyirov Odilijon
7 Kurbamov Timur

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Markarian Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Drew Rosedale L5Flyers Cycling Team
3 Andrei Mastrogiovanni
4 Olbap Rojas
5 Ben Milcarek North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
6 Joe Whalley
7 Michael Livingston Wolverine Sports Club
8 Charles Haws Snyder Factory Racing
9 Ian Poore Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
10 Jude Lopez Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
11 Jason Martin PCP Race Team

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Jeanfils
2 Robert Kirkpatrick
3 Skyler Diacou
4 John Castleberry
5 Dominic Frascella
6 John Graves iii
7 Fabio Moura
8 Jason Taylor Suwanee Creek Bicycles Inc.
9 Ageu Costa TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING
10 Forrest Kirkendall Snyder Factory Racing
11 Carlos Mendes
12 Willian Souza
13 Nadson Borges TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING

Men Juniors 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Julien Ruhe Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
3 Dane Braunecker Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA

Men Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Lee
2 Owen Braunecker Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiago Depaula souza
2 Benjamin Rosencrants
3 Mathew Hall

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Pablo Di marco Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling
3 Timothy Jacobs
4 Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers Cycling Team

Men Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paskal Brooks Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
2 Kirby Yoder Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Bill Radler
4 Sean O'connor
5 Gregory Palevo Mid South Racing
6 Steve Acenbrak
7 Danny Caylor East Point Track Club
8 Soren Sorensen

Men Masters 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Wendel
2 Bill Roberts

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Declan Irvine
2 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team
3 Alfie Peters
4 Gabriel Drapeau
5 Przemek Kotilski
6 Antonio Pulga

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eleanor Adams Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
2 Elizabeth Taylor Free Flite Masters
3 Sarah Hoots
4 Denise Lacey
5 Angela Barros Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
6 Diane Schleicher
7 Joy Walker
8 Amalia Marcu Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Taqueria/Blueprint
9 Rita Traxler
10 Mindy Carpenter Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Taqueria/Blueprint
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with