These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 0:21:12.85
2 Ethan Dunham 0:21:50.91
3 Joshua Krozendijk 0:22:27.46
4 Caleb M schroder 0:22:27.91
5 Sean Walle @ 1 Lap
6 Roam Molina @ 1 Lap
7 Jules Wanderer @ 1 Lap
8 Kalden Charrette @ 1 Lap
9 Backus Quinn @ 2 Lap

Men JM 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan Hickey 0:22:46.27
2 Garrett Beshore 0:23:02.55
3 Ian Edwards 0:23:02.70
4 Spencer Gibson 0:23:02.77
5 Tyler Reback 0:23:14.33

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Orr 0:49:40.41
2 Norman F alvis 0:49:40.63
3 Jonathan Baker 0:49:40.70
4 Keith Harper 0:49:40.99
5 Mike Sutter 0:49:41.06
6 Patrick Warner 0:49:41.47
7 Jonathan Cavner 0:49:41.71
8 Joseph Taddeucci 0:49:41.89
9 Justin Little 0:49:42.06
10 Tony Dagiau 0:49:42.17
11 Shawn Betz 0:49:42.57
12 Kevin Cawley 0:49:42.61
13 Jason Russell 0:49:42.78
14 Ben Delaney 0:49:42.90
15 Sherman Towsley 0:49:43.05
16 Robert Dahl 0:49:43.31
17 Matt Duncan 0:49:43.35
18 Craig Hofer 0:49:43.40
19 Todd Cassan 0:49:43.89
20 Gregory Auld 0:49:44.46
21 Charles Coyle 0:49:44.80
22 Christopher G doyle 0:49:45.83
23 Dan Berger 0:49:45.89
24 Byron Nix 0:49:47.94
25 Barry Lee 0:50:07.93
26 Jeff Anderson 0:50:08.04
27 Aaron Bouplon 0:50:17.83
28 Dan Reback 0:50:24.64
29 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:50:34.88
30 Lanny Dunham 0:51:02.37
31 Galen Stilgebauer 0:52:03.44
32 Paul Leichtle 0:52:04.00
DNF Benjamin Sharp DNF
DNF Danny Suter DNF
DNF Ben Frost DNF
DNF Kenny Deemer DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies DNF
DNF Jeff Martin DNF

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Jacobs 0:50:13.71
2 Aaron Pilling 0:50:20.26
3 Chris Parsons 0:50:20.56
4 Juan Gutierrez 0:50:20.75
5 Justin Hoese 0:50:20.86
6 Steven Caughlin 0:50:21.27
7 Al Stoltz 0:50:21.40
8 Jeremy Curry 0:50:21.43
9 Brian Huggins 0:50:21.49
10 Karl Pelletier 0:50:21.56
11 Jared Thaut 0:50:21.60
12 Matthew Walp 0:50:21.63
13 David Kendall 0:50:21.78
14 Birt Stem 0:50:21.80
15 Bart Abriol 0:50:21.84
16 Jeff Lee 0:50:21.95
17 David Mead 0:50:21.98
18 Gregg Tomlinson 0:50:22.05
19 William Manning 0:50:22.38
20 Michael Kolczak 0:50:22.42
21 Doug Gordon 0:50:22.46
22 Robert Cope 0:50:22.49
23 Daniel Stoddard 0:50:22.60
24 Darryl Shockley 0:50:22.64
25 William Brunk 0:50:23.00
26 Greg Eddy 0:50:23.32
27 Donald Natwick 0:50:23.48
28 Mark Bales 0:50:23.53
29 Patrick Naylor 0:50:23.58
30 Michael Phillips 0:50:23.86
31 Bennett Hug 0:50:24.07
32 Robert Rowland 0:50:24.40
33 Richard Klusman 0:50:24.94
34 Stephen Thomas 0:50:26.21
35 Damon Brandt 0:50:26.24
36 Rob Goodbody 0:50:26.67
37 Kevin Bains 0:50:26.92
38 Shawn Hime 0:50:27.17
39 Lloyd Jones 0:50:27.35
40 Bryan Cook 0:50:27.66
41 Garrick Mitchell 0:50:35.32
42 Kirk Groves 0:50:38.41
43 Gregory Pent 0:50:48.12
44 Jeff Martin 0:51:02.19
DNF Jim Castagneri DNF
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF James Obrien DNF

Men MM 40+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Watkins 0:39:27.66
2 Derek Shipley 0:39:27.91
3 Tom Lawlor 0:39:27.95
4 Eric Shuemake 0:39:31.50
5 Tom Leahy 0:39:32.15
6 John Humphreys 0:39:32.41
7 Louis Rodriguez 0:39:33.41
8 Mike Malmer 0:39:33.78
9 Matthew Couzens 0:39:34.09
10 Robert Lydic 0:39:37.45
11 Jason Kaminski 0:39:37.81
12 David Fitzpatrick 0:39:39.25

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Fallon 0:50:20.71
2 Christopher Stout 0:50:21.42
3 Danny Suter 0:50:21.52
4 Adam Asnes 0:50:21.59
5 Robert Dahl 0:50:22.49
6 Robert Arena 0:50:22.71
7 Sherman Towsley 0:50:23.27
8 Jeff Hoobler 0:50:23.34
9 John Talley 0:50:24.51
10 Norman F alvis 0:50:25.66
11 Bennett Hug 0:50:27.41
12 David Rogers 0:50:27.92
13 Emery Legg 0:50:28.89
14 Corey Cope 0:50:29.33
15 Todd Cassan 0:50:29.48
16 Jeff Martin 0:50:29.71
17 William Soden 0:50:30.24
18 Barry Lee 0:50:30.86
19 Craig Hofer 0:50:31.31
20 Christopher Walsweer 0:50:31.75
21 Byron Nix 0:50:34.53
22 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:50:35.05
23 Lloyd Jones 0:50:35.74
24 Rip Mobus 0:51:19.20
25 Jack Jefferies 0:51:48.95
26 Richard Guillery @ 1 Lap
27 Marc Dawes @ 1 Lap
28 Eric N williams @ 2 Lap
29 Robert J brown @ 4 Lap

Men MM 50+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Frank 0:39:26.55
2 Michael Imhoff 0:39:26.73
3 Jon Harp 0:39:27.39
4 Robert Andrew 0:39:27.52
5 Jeff Knight 0:39:28.26
6 Jeff Kahler 0:39:29.35
7 Manuel Sanchez 0:39:30.20
8 Henry Eberhardt 0:39:31.77
9 Blair Oliver 0:39:32.58
10 Thom Lieurance 0:39:33.34
11 Chris Lucas 0:39:33.49
12 Brad Clemmons 0:39:33.71
13 Joe Lavelle 0:39:33.92
14 Michael Smith 0:39:34.72
15 Douglas Robison 0:39:36.08
16 Troy Westergren 0:39:36.24
17 Dan Sonnesyn 0:39:36.31
18 Scott Berg 0:39:36.66
19 Mark Donald 0:39:37.05
20 Miller Schuck 0:39:37.50
21 James Obrien 0:39:38.15
22 Kenneth Koch 0:39:38.41
23 Philippe Capraro 0:39:38.87
24 William Coffee 0:39:40.80
25 Michael Warner 0:39:40.87
26 John Croom 0:39:41.75

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Kraychy 0:50:29.15
2 Jeff Ray 0:50:30.91
3 Chris Leggere 0:50:31.18
4 Steve Birnbaum @ 1 Lap
5 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
6 Doug Hill @ 2 Lap
DNF Brook Watts DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Bennett 0:52:25.27

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reid Glover 0:50:13.60
2 Anton A smirnov 0:50:14.44
3 Spencer White 0:50:17.57
4 Nathan Pawlak 0:50:25.77
5 Keith Strand 0:50:26.13
6 Gregory Staley 0:50:26.16
7 Andrew Bennett 0:50:26.68
8 Juan Cortes 0:50:27.79
9 Brian Huggins 0:50:28.26
10 Henry York 0:50:28.31
11 Daryl Thomas 0:50:28.76
12 Jonathan Wells 0:50:28.80
13 Fredd Corpuz 0:50:28.87
14 Michael Murphy 0:50:29.07
15 Sinclair Hall 0:50:29.55
16 Aaron Casey 0:50:29.67
17 Matthew Walp 0:50:29.75
18 Wyatt Gaulke 0:50:29.94
19 Aston Woy 0:50:29.96
20 Weston E snyder 0:50:29.99
21 Zach Vanrheen 0:50:30.57
22 Simon Castagneri 0:50:30.64
23 Adam Laplante 0:50:30.75
24 Colorado Hoese 0:50:30.79
25 Zachary Woy 0:50:31.12
26 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:50:31.22
27 Luisa Sullivan 0:50:31.32
28 Justin Diamond 0:50:32.05
29 Brian Zipler 0:50:32.32
30 Cody Moore 0:50:32.50
31 Kenneth A lang 0:50:32.55
32 Christopher J dolan 0:50:32.65
33 Zacharey Elzi 0:50:33.92
34 Andrew Kruse 0:50:35.22
35 James Read 0:50:38.17
36 Dan Mcmahon 0:50:39.91
37 Tyler Matson 0:50:47.79
38 Faron Ryan 0:50:48.91
39 Callum Ingram 0:51:12.74
40 Rees York 0:51:24.43
41 Andrew E wheeler 0:51:38.39
42 Miles Whedbee 0:51:46.69
43 Adam Lorenz 0:51:48.58
44 Dakota Troudt @ 1 Lap
45 Alexander Fleming @ 1 Lap
46 Scott A anderson @ 4 Lap
DNF Michael Christopher DNF
DNF Matheu Rodriguez DNF
DNF Galen Stilgebauer DNF
DNF Josh Crane DNF
DNF Stephen Cochran DNF
DNF Jeremy Norris DNF
DNF Torin Bickmore DNF
DNF Jay Judeh DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Kimmett 0:39:35.17
2 Jason Weeber 0:39:35.41
3 Steven Lykens 0:39:35.50
4 Sanjin Obhodas 0:39:35.55
5 Michael De sena 0:39:35.61
6 Michael Comer 0:39:35.67
7 Spencer White 0:39:36.10
8 Jon Harp 0:39:36.25
9 Joshua Pickett 0:39:36.35
10 Nathan Landrey 0:39:36.54
11 Josh Sturgeon 0:39:36.99
12 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:39:37.03
13 Keith Abbey 0:39:37.32
14 Paul Hesselgrave 0:39:37.42
15 Derek Shipley 0:39:37.87
16 Jeff Krause 0:39:39.19
17 Quang Tran 0:39:43.06
18 Michael Gines 0:39:43.15
19 Michael Still 0:39:43.31
20 Ted Wargin 0:39:43.45
21 Michael Kouznetsov 0:39:43.50
22 Adam Lorenz 0:39:43.60
23 Alistair Jordan 0:39:44.83
24 Greg Harris 0:39:45.11
25 Eric Brodis 0:39:47.08
26 Dakota Troudt 0:39:48.08
27 John Vandegrift 0:39:51.80
28 Leith Carey 0:39:54.06
29 Riley Cotton 0:39:57.35
30 Ethan Dunham 0:39:57.50
31 James Ianni 0:40:02.68
32 Brian Metz 0:40:04.28
33 Michael Welker 0:40:15.84
34 Devin Rhinehart 0:41:18.41
35 Jared Hanson @ 1 Lap
36 Siyu Qian @ 2 Lap
37 Matthew Dahlke @ 3 Lap
38 Brian Delmotte @ 5 Lap
DNF Douglas Young DNF
DNF Dan Maduff DNF
DNF Kevin Mcgraw DNF
DNF Mark Yapp DNF
DNF Stephen Cimino DNF
DNF Eric Bartels DNF

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Lewis 0:59:35.81
2 George Simpson 0:59:35.89
3 Zack Allison 0:59:36.05
4 Matthew Kotarbinski 0:59:36.18
5 Sam Andersonmoxley 0:59:36.30
6 Taylor Warren 0:59:36.55
7 Conor Mullervy 0:59:36.69
8 Dean Haas 0:59:36.90
9 Matthew Eberly 0:59:37.37
10 Drew Christopher 0:59:37.42
11 Lachlan Morton 0:59:37.56
12 Varun Maharajah 0:59:37.65
13 R Maitland jones 0:59:37.73
14 Matthew Deangelis 0:59:38.10
15 Lance Sulzen 0:59:38.26
16 John Noonan 0:59:38.29
17 Andrew Dewar 0:59:38.37
18 Richard Arnopol 0:59:38.70
19 Brannan Fix 0:59:38.98
20 Benjamin Sharp 0:59:39.12
21 Brian Firle 0:59:39.36
22 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:59:39.46
23 Brett Rindt 0:59:39.76
24 Thomas Herman 0:59:39.85
25 Cade Bickmore 0:59:39.94
26 David Leonard 0:59:39.98
27 Sam J redding 0:59:40.45
28 Christopher Butler 0:59:40.55
29 Gregory Seymour 0:59:40.95
30 Spencer Martin 0:59:41.00
31 Angus Morton 0:59:43.15
32 James Peterman 0:59:43.25
33 Jason Hein 0:59:43.46
34 Jonathan Wells 0:59:45.75
35 Jayson Jacobs 0:59:45.86
36 Jon Moro 0:59:47.16
37 Robert Arena 0:59:48.04
38 Nate Taggatz 0:59:50.82
39 Taylor Schmidt 0:59:51.90
40 Adam Fivehouse 0:59:52.73
41 Kevin Mullervy 0:59:55.16
42 Sawyer Currie 1:00:07.16
43 William Hickey 1:00:15.37
44 Nicolas Jimenez 1:00:41.75
45 Anthony Olson 1:00:43.60
46 Maxx Chance 1:00:58.33
47 Adam Farabaugh 1:01:01.36
DNF Jovian Gomez DNF
DNF Tomasz Dolak DNF
DNF Jeffrey Dickinson DNF
DNF Robert Rowland DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Gage Hecht DNF
DNF John Fallon DNF
DNF Anuthee Huffstetter DNF
DNF John Zanner DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF
DNF Sterling Watson DNF
DNF Tyler Matson DNF
DNF James Read DNF

Women JW 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:21:45.43
2 Amoris Bigler-redd @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avery Cavner 0:23:14.28
2 Madeline Frost 0:24:00.87
3 Reneta Means 0:24:01.95

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lanier Allen 0:41:36.20
2 Kristie Arend 0:41:36.27
3 Booka Smith 0:41:36.89

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindee Stevenson 0:41:36.15
2 Trish Heisdorffer 0:41:40.12
3 Carmel Gill 0:42:48.92
4 Valerie Eipper 0:42:49.85
DNF Marjorie Goodyear DNF

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandra North 0:42:49.73
2 Sue Lloyd 0:42:49.79

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clio Castruccio 0:39:42.78
2 Mollie Brewer 0:39:42.87
3 Sara Kammlade 0:39:44.31
4 Michelle Main 0:39:44.33
5 Ava Hachmann 0:39:44.71
6 Alexandra Morgan 0:39:44.94
7 Allison Crow 0:39:45.26
8 Anna Dorovskikh 0:39:46.00
9 Cory Popovich 0:39:47.34
10 Rosa Foth 0:39:47.85
11 Michelle Mjoen 0:39:57.24
12 Nicole Horst 0:40:09.50
13 Julie Jermyn 0:41:33.31
DNF Katie M arehart-rose DNF

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:39:18.41
2 Erin Storie 0:39:23.65
3 Ashley King 0:40:18.16
4 Allison Jones 0:40:25.01
5 Trisha Babcock @ 1 Lap
6 Alaina Yung @ 1 Lap
7 Bridgette Enarson @ 1 Lap
8 Genevieve Soden @ 1 Lap
9 Jennifer Colangeli @ 1 Lap
10 Holly Eike @ 1 Lap
11 Kendra Law @ 1 Lap
12 Elizabeth Koebele @ 1 Lap
13 Crista Gilmore @ 2 Lap
14 Olivia Hahn @ 3 Lap
DNF Andrea S krushefski DNF
DNF Mona Horn DNF
DNF Jenna Koval DNF

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Valente 0:46:05.52
2 Jennifer Triplett 0:46:05.86
3 Rachel Plessing 0:46:06.91
4 Anne Donley 0:46:07.39
5 Amy Shepard 0:46:21.16
6 Lila Hickey 0:46:21.66
7 Kristie Arend 0:46:21.99
8 Gwen Inglis 0:46:23.42
9 Charlotte W backus 0:46:23.48
10 Allison Nold 0:46:23.69
11 Lanier Allen 0:46:24.41
12 Michelle Henry 0:46:24.46
13 Mollie Brewer 0:46:27.37
14 Jenna Stauffer 0:46:27.91
15 Emily Jordan 0:46:28.88
16 Rosa Foth 0:48:01.48
DNF Ava Hachmann DNF
DNF Allison Crow DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with