BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
3 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
8 Gaben Moore Hollander Benelux Racing
9 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
10 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
11 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling
13 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
DNF Josh Zurawski
DNF Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
2 Chris Stindt ORA Cycling
3 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 Nathan Erck Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
6 Rob Reindl
7 Hassan Najfi INTENT
8 Nick Vander velden Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
10 Karolis Kaveckas
11 Donatas Filipavicius
12 Jakub Cychowski
13 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
14 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
16 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
17 Adam Raychel
18 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
19 Samuel Vanden hogen ORA Cycling
20 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
22 Adam Mesman Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 Eric Whaylen Brazen Dropouts
24 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
25 Tristin Suhonen
26 Hugo Martinez
27 Drew Bublitz
28 Mark Schmidt
DNF Karolis Kaveckas
DNF Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
DNF John Reiker
DNF Joey Cleaves
DNF Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Sean Mcnaughtan
DNF Eric Semianczuk
DNF Raymond Freeman
Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donatas Filipavicius
2 Adam Raychel
3 Karolis Kaveckas
4 Jacob Keller
5 Max Wiegers Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Jeremy Domingue
7 Chris Cornelius
8 Unknown Rider
9 Duwand Damon
10 Adam Mesman Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Adam Gagliardi Kenosha Velosport Cycling
12 John Reiker
13 Richard Henry
14 Dennis Smith
15 Juan Martinez
16 Devin Yoder
17 Eric Semianczuk
18 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
19 Dalton Collins
DNF Robert Maloney
Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
3 Ian Haupt Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
5 Robert white ?
6 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
8 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
9 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
10 Kia Namin Team Velocause
11 Casey Hildebrandt The Underground Project
12 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
13 Ryan White
14 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
15 Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
16 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison
17 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 Clayton Chase
DNF Ryan Bodge 801 W. Madison
DNF Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
DNF Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
3 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Hassan Najfi INTENT
5 Dennis Smith
6 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
7 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
DNF Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
2 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
3 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
5 Jakob Budd
6 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Gabriel Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
8 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
10 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
11 Jason Bucciarelli
12 Laine Viestenz
13 Sam Sharp Pete's Garage Racing
Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan White
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Robert white ?
4 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
6 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
8 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
11 David Kay Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
12 Clayton Chase
13 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
14 Christopher Smith Power Fix CX
15 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
DNF Tyson Schwiesow Pete's Garage Racing
DNF Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club
DNF Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Masters 35+ Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
2 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
4 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
6 Christian Gridley Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
7 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
8 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
10 Ryan Jones
11 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
13 John Boudry Team Velocause
14 Tyson Schwiesow Pete's Garage Racing
15 Peter Reinhard
16 Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
17 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
19 Derek Jones River Valley Cycling
20 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
21 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club
24 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
25 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing
26 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
27 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
DNF David Redinger Chilkoot Racing
DNF Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
DNF Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Gene Tolli
3 Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
4 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
5 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
7 Jeff Kitzman
8 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 ? Jennifer Bozeman Masters' Velo
5 Amanda Eid Violet Crown
6 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
8 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
3 Linnea Duffus Birchwood/GIS
4 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
5 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Women 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI