BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Burbach MNJRC
2 Joe Burbach
3 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Hassan Najfi INTENT
5 Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Velosport Cycling
6 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
7 Keegan Miller Diablo Cycling
8 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
9 Dennis Smith Brazen Dropouts
9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
3 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
4 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Jakob Budd
6 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
7 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Gabriel Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
9 Ashton Post
10 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
11 Laine Viestenz
12 Jason Bucciarelli
13 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
14 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
DNF Raina Hess
Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Burbach FloridaVelo
2 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
5 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
6 Josh Zurawski
7 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
9 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
DNF Gaben Moore Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Corey Horning Trek Midwest Team
Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Keller
2 Chris Stindt ORA Cycling
3 Samuel Vanden hogen ORA Cycling
4 Jimmy Panther MoMo Riders' Club
5 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Donatas Filipavicius
7 Nick Vander velden Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8 Aaron Deutchman
9 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Eric Whaylen Brazen Dropouts
11 Andrew Arends
12 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
13 Karolis Kaveckas
14 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
15 Tom Schlueter
16 Nathan Erck Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Jeremy Domingue
18 Eric Stanke
19 Scott Steen
20 Peter Schlueter
21 Brendon Fish
22 Michael Raasch Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 Garrett Lemons
24 Ken Naef
25 Kris Endicott BSB Cycling
26 Logan Moore
27 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
28 Nick Schmidt
29 Brad Baas
30 Neil Jeske
31 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing
32 Adam Gagliardi Kenosha Velosport Cycling
33 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
34 Chris Cornelius
35 Joseph Coughlin
37 Tristin Suhonen
38 James Brittelli
39 John Reiker
DNF Drew Bublitz
40 Aaron Mcginnis
DNF Sean Mcnaughtan
DNF Mike Borsche
DNF Eric Semianczuk
DNF Zach Ross
Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
2 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
3 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
4 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
5 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
6 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
7 Ryan Bodge 801 W. Madison
8 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison
9 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
DNF David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
35+ Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
2 Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
3 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
4 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
5 David Redinger Chilkoot Racing
6 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
7 David Santos KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
8 Peter Nelson
9 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
10 Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
12 Derek Jones River Valley Cycling
13 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
14 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
15 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
16 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
19 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Hellpap Brazen Dropouts
DNF Tyson Schwiesow Pete's Garage Racing
DNF Peter Reinhard
DNF Ryan Jones
DNF Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF John Boudry Team Velocause
DNF Randy Flesch Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Christian Gridley Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
2 Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
3 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Gene Tolli
6 Tk King
7 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
8 Dale Humphrey
9 Paul King
10 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Craig Curtis
12 Todd Kinart Brone's Bike Shop
DNF Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF William Ratajczyk
DNF William Gorton Revolution Racing Cycling Team
Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert white ?
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Jason Boynton
5 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
7 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
8 Clayton Chase
9 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Ryan White
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Amanda Eid Violet Crown
3 Ronee Hartl Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
4 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Janell Brock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Women Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robyn Lauritsen
2 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
3 Linnea Duffus Birchwood/GIS
4 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
5 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Taylor Domingue
7 Stacy Hess
8 Gale Hellpap Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI