BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Larson 00:00:00.00
2 Diego Rodriguez 00:00:00.00
3 Henry Bostian 00:00:00.00
4 Israel Arroyo Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
5 Samuel Santos 00:00:00.00
6 Rich Carolan 00:00:00.00
7 Myles Cavanaugh 00:00:00.00
8 Larry Parker 00:00:00.00
9 Sean Malthouse 00:00:00.00
10 Scott Raschke 00:00:00.00
11 Daniel Iachetta 00:00:00.00
12 Joe Fultano 00:00:00.00
13 Gary Gardella 00:00:00.00
14 Joshua Raymundo 00:00:00.00
15 Kermit Pannell 00:00:00.00
16 John Rais 00:00:00.00
17 Alfred Howard 00:00:00.00
DNF Paul Blake 00:00:00.00
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
2 Mark Gorman L'equipe DeVille 00:00:00.00
3 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club/ DQ racing 00:00:00.00
4 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00:00.00
6 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7 Shawn Teske PRO Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
8 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
9 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 00:00:00.00
11 Joe White MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
12 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing T 00:00:00.00
13 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 00:00:00.00
14 Kenneth Whittington 00:00:00.00
15 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
16 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
17 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
18 A Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
19 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
20 Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
21 Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City 00:00:00.00
22 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
23 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
24 James Flaherty Collingswood Cog 00:00:00.00
25 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
26 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab/ Caffinate 00:00:00.00
DNF Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Inc.
27 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft/Team Bulldog 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood C 00:00:00.00
DNF Kelley Bethoney MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood C 00:00:00.00
2 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
3 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
4 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 00:00:00.00
5 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
6 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLV 00:00:00.00
7 Mark Gorman L'equipe DeVille 00:00:00.00
8 Willie Payton Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood C 00:00:00.00
9 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
10 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
11 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
12 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00
13 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 00:00:00.00
14 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
15 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
16 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
17 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
18 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
19 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 00:00:00.00
DNF James Flaherty 00:00:00.00
DNF Bill Wahl 00:00:00.00
DNF Brent Hinkle Active Yards 00:00:00.00
Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph We united 00:00:00.00
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
3 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 00:00:00.00
4 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
5 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
6 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
7 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
8 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club/ DQ racing 00:00:00.00
9 John Paproski PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
10 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 00:00:00.00
12 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
13 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
14 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 00:00:00.00
15 Don Schatz High Gear Cyclery/Trek/Watchun 00:00:00.00
16 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
17 Michael Richey Active Yards / CCV 00:00:00.00
18 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
19 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
20 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj colavita regional team 00:00:00.00
21 George Wood Summit / D & Q 00:00:00.00
22 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County 00:00:00.00
23 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County 00:00:00.00
24 Richard Camping Team Towpath powered by Roches 00:00:00.00
25 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
26 Michael Karr Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
27 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
28 Edward Bertucio Mambo kings racing 00:00:00.00
29 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 00:00:00.00
30 Robin Wahl PSRACING/BTB 00:00:00.00
DNF Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 00:00:00.00
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 00:00:00.00
2 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
3 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 00:00:00.00
4 Ryan Pettit VR2209 00:00:00.00
5 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
6 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
7 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
8 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
9 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLV 00:00:00.00
10 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
11 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
12 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
13 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
14 Brad Thompson Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
15 John Piper VR2209 00:00:00.00
16 Justin Davala VR2209 00:00:00.00
17 Brett Houser Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
18 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
19 Connor Ardrey QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
DNF Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Coyle QCW-Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00