BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gingrich Dyna Racing
2 Bob Bautista Apex Racing
3 Darnell Umagat Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
4 Brandon Hardaway JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
5 Lucas Beatty
6 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing
7 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
8 Nick Johnson Monton-TM
9 Ken Daugherty
10 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club
11 Sean Bunce Metier Racing and Coffee
12 Sam Zivin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
13 Timothy Culbertson Belgian Boys Club - Seattle
14 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
15 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
16 Dave Preston Monton TM
17 Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike
18 Taylor Sabin JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
19 Ryan Downey Northwest Tri & Bike
20 Mathew Simmons WWU Cycling Team
21 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
22 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW
23 Kevin Semler JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
24 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
25 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
26 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing
27 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team
28 Bobby Roller
29 David Kramer
30 Reid Hellekson Apex Racing
31 Kevin Stone obrien Egencia
32 Matthew Creagan
33 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
34 Alex Newton
35 Michael Zimmerman Velobody/Bikesale.com
36 Scott Burger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
37 Julie Strong Northwest Tri & Bike
38 Robby Webster
39 Ray Brenkus Northwest Tri & Bike
40 Michael Chaten Egencia
41 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
42 George Wright Northwest Tri & Bike
43 Scott Woods Dyna Racing
44 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
45 Keith Oslin Northwest Tri & Bike
46 Bobby Humphrey JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
47 Florin Folta
47 David Hurt
47 James Wright Taco Time NW
Men Masters Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Garage Racing
2 Aaron Levin Monster Media
3 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing
4 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike
5 Mark Watson Hagens Berman
6 Jeffrey Reed
7 Josh Adams Monton TM
8 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
9 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
10 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
11 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
12 Dee Patterson Catup.com
13 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
14 Hillary King Garage Racing
15 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
16 Donald Stimson Taco Time NW
17 Paul Dinger
18 Brian Guthrie JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
19 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
20 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
21 Joel Jones JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
22 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
23 Robert Kirkland
24 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing
25 Mark Caviness
26 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM
27 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
28 Michael Gallagher
29 Randy Schultz Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
30 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike
31 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Bikesale
32 Brian Clark Hagens Berman
33 Neil Casserly Garage Racing
34 Lane Wilkinson Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
35 Dennis Thornton-wiatt
36 Igor Gousman Dyna Racing
37 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
38 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike
39 Ed Ewing Major Tayler
40 Kyle Mattson Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
41 Joshua Simmons Monton TM
42 Jonas Bakkane Egencia
43 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing
44 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
45 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting
46 Brian Hall Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
47 Sheila Walsh Dyna Racing
48 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad
49 Michael Klisch Center Cycle
50 Frank Colich Fell Swoop
51 Robert Velez Fell Swoop
51 Carlos Venero Velobody/Bikesale
Men Open Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
2 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
3 Michael Wilcox
4 Warren Atkey Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
5 Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team
6 Brian Falkowski Monton TM
7 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
8 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
9 Jed Stremel Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
10 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
11 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing
12 William Broeker
13 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing
14 Devin Fife Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
15 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
16 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing and Coffee
17 Aaron Griffith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
18 Jesse Nofziger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
19 Alfredo Ramirez Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
20 Jeffrey Gaeckle SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
21 Jason Corbridge Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
22 Chad Sullivan Apex Racing