BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Gabardi Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Martial Trigeaud Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Olivier Lavigueur Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Cole Tininenko Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team
7 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
8 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
9 Derek Morgan Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
10 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
12 Mitchell Hoke Houndstooth Racing
13 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
14 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
15 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
16 Kris French Superman Racing Development
17 William Watts Pinnacle Velo
18 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo
19 Charlie Roberts Simplex Q Racing
20 John Gillum OKC Velo
21 Max Durtschi Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
22 Jean Sada Eliel Factory Team
23 Bill Kopsky
24 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
25 Derek Berry Simplex Q Racing
DNF Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo
Men CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo
2 Logan Hall
3 Andrew Brock Spa City Cycling
4 Matthew Bevans Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Peyton Greenwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
6 Derek King Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
7 Oren Tucker Arkansas Cycling and Fitness
8 Chris Clements Arkansas Cycling and Fitness
9 Robert Ulliman
10 Jacob Boone University of Arkansas Cycling Team
11 Caleb Pierce Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
12 Paul Alexander
13 Everett Gooch Full Motion Racing
14 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
15 David Mccauley Central Racing
16 Kenneth Thomas Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
DNF Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Teal Faction Racing
2 Josh Poteete Pinnacle Velo
3 Andrew Mcgilvray SW Power Pool
4 Michael Snyder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
5 Etienne Mirgaine
6 Tony Smith
7 Eric Monte
8 Tj Fowler Faction Racing
9 Phillip Arevalo
10 Lee Tuxhorn
11 Shannon Sanders
12 John Wooldridge
13 Kai Caddy
14 Ian Watson Edge City Cycling
15 Jude Jordon
16 Tony Serna
17 Matt Dempsey
18 Christian Stevens Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Daniel Myers Faction Racing
DNF Jason Warren Pinnacle Velo
Women CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
2 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
3 Jaime Tininenko Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
4 Emily Hartman Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
5 Emma Johnson