BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00
2 Austin Guyette 00:00
3 Andy Anderson 00:00
4 Sawyer B0sch 00:00
5 Josiah Poler 00:00
6 James Lavelle 00:00
7 Matt Cusack 00:00
8 Joshua Nelson 00:00
9 Corbin Hudacek 00:00
10 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery 00:00
11 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:00
12 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00
13 Jonathan Macdonald 00:00
14 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:00
15 Brian Mcclain 00:00
16 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00
17 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:00
18 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00
19 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 00:00
20 Bevan Moss 00:00
21 Nick Gibb 00:00
22 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:00
23 Adam Johnston 00:00
24 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00
25 Scott Allen 00:00
26 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:00
27 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00
28 Matthew Swartwout 00:00
29 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00
30 Brandon Nied 00:00
31 Brian Kohagen 00:20
32 Chris Sarrett 01:58
33 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 02:00
34 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 02:02
35 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 02:05
36 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 04:23
37 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 08:17
38 Steven Hewick 08:17
39 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12:35
Category 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale 00:00
2 Ryan M levering Sunnyside Sports 00:00
3 Jamie Van beek 00:00
4 Alie Larsen 00:00
5 Erin Harris 00:50
6 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 00:50
7 Sophie Russenberger 02:17
8 Clara Terrell 02:20
9 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 07:11
10 Christine Edwards 07:11
11 Hazel Gross Team AF 10:06
12 Jordan Faulds 13:07
13 Holland Larue Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37:11
Category 4/5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00
2 Tsering Alleyne 00:00
3 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 00:00
4 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 00:00
5 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 00:00
6 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 00:08
7 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:10
8 Justin Neff 00:10
9 Josip Belavic 00:10
10 David Seymour 00:10
11 John Mcgarry 00:10
12 Jason Hardrath 00:10
13 Jason Rowland 00:21
14 Paul Roberts 01:42
15 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 02:08
16 Brian Child 02:08
17 Henry Bermet 05:39
18 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 06:35
19 David Henke 10:05
20 John Wilger 13:01
21 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 19:58
22 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19:58
23 Brian Dessinger 23:21
24 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25:40
Category 4/5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 00:00
2 Kimberley Elder 15:18
3 Christy Hawkins Team AF 18:18
Masters Category 1/2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lyons 00:00
2 Joel Brazil 00:00
3 Louie Amelburu 00:00
4 Maikey Lopera 00:22
5 Mark Schaefer 00:22
6 Jason Grefrath 00:22
7 Shane Savage 00:22
8 Larry Jackson 00:22
9 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 00:22
10 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 00:22
11 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 00:22
12 Jason Elder 00:22
13 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 00:22
14 Matt Kline Land Shark 00:22
15 Roger Lee 00:22
16 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 00:22
17 Tristen Chernove 00:22
18 Mark Shimahara 00:22
19 Chris Butler 00:22
20 Shawn Howard 00:22
21 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 00:22
22 Lance Haag 04:04
23 Johnathan Edwards 04:04
24 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 04:04
25 Mark Weideman 04:06
26 Nick Duckstein 15:45
Masters Category 1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine A holland Portland Bicycle Studio
Masters Category 3/4/5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Steele Audi 0:00:00
2 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 0:00:00
3 Erik Young 0:00:00
4 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 0:00:00
5 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:00:00
6 Scott Monett 0:00:00
7 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:00:00
8 Jonathan Sharp 0:00:00
9 Kurt Friederich 0:00:00
10 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing 0:00:00
11 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:00:00
12 Robert Tornai Audi 0:00:00
13 John Hatfield Audi 0:01:05
14 Steven R holland 0:01:05
15 Matt Mallet 0:01:19
16 Tim Mineo Portland Velo Racing 0:02:28
17 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:03:15
18 Mahana Fisher 0:03:15
19 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:03:15
20 G Boyd tarin 0:03:17
21 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:03:17
22 Keith Sollers 0:05:36
23 Jarred Blankenship 0:05:45
24 Karl Mobbs Audi 0:05:45
25 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:06:05
26 Michael Austin 0:06:35
27 Paul Coffee 0:08:53
28 Demian Bailey 0:09:28
29 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:09:33
30 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 0:09:35
31 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:11:26
32 David Long 0:13:05
33 Roberto Castro 0:20:50
34 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 0:20:50
35 Tom Kelly 0:21:50
36 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 0:37:56
Masters Category 3/4/5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
DNF ? ?
Pro/1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nigel Kinney 00:00
2 Rex Roberts 00:00
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 00:00
4 Isaac Niles 00:00
5 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:00
6 Rob Smallman 00:00
7 Felipe Nystrom 00:02
8 Kai Applequist 00:02
9 Evan Murphy 00:02
10 Brendan Cowley 00:02
11 Isiah Newkirk 00:02
12 Keaton Rich 00:02
13 Emile De rosnay 00:02
14 Nathan Dills 00:02
15 Ryan Golbeck 00:02
16 Erik Brockhoff 00:02
17 Joe Stewart 00:02
18 Alex Fraser-maraun 00:02
19 John Garbo 00:02
20 Allan Schroeder 00:02
21 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:02
22 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:02
23 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:02
24 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 00:02
25 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:02
26 Justin Rose 00:02
27 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 00:02
28 Austin Arguello 00:02
29 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:02
30 Joseph Garey 00:02
31 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:02
32 Chris Wyman 00:02
33 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:02
34 Scott Wannop 00:02
35 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:02
36 Trevor Jackson 00:02
37 Maxim Ellison 00:02
38 Josh Howard 00:02
39 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:02
40 Robert Pasco 00:02
41 Jack Duncan 00:02
42 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:02
43 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:02
44 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:02
45 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 00:02
46 David Christenson 00:02
47 Mario Zamora 00:02
48 Wilson Tran 00:02
49 Dan Bryant 00:02
50 Steven Wilssens 00:02
51 Todd Meier 00:02
52 Gabriel Keck 00:02
53 Brandon Lynch 00:02
54 Jeremy Ward 00:02
55 Thomas Millar 01:35
56 Andrew Frank 01:35
57 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 02:23
58 Cory Ostertag 03:15
59 Ian Megale 04:03
60 Dakota Gracey 04:03
61 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 04:03
62 Ivan Rivas 04:59
63 Jason Boynton 04:59
64 Justin Homewood 05:35
65 Tanner Soelberg 05:58
66 Anthony Fitch 07:35
67 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles 07:40
68 William Erik hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 07:40
69 Zachary Schoenfelder 07:40
70 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 07:40
71 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 07:57
72 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10:05
73 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Studio 11:06
74 Kelsey Backen 12:16
75 Mike Kath 12:16
76 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 13:38
77 Normand Richard 15:20
78 Preston Weeks 40:02
DNF Timothy Lang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
Pro/1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 00:00
2 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 00:00
3 Mallory Miller Portland Bicycle Studio 00:00
4 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 00:00
5 Rachel Holzer 00:00
6 Sophie Andrews Portland Bicycle Studio 02:17