BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
MEN PRO 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 1:19:54.91
2 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 1:19:55.17
3 Kevin Goguen RACE CV 1:20:36.01
4 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 1:20:36.92
5 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 1:20:39.73
6 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:20:41.12
7 Harrison Harb Guinness Racing 1:20:41.72
8 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 1:20:42.70
9 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 1:20:47.17
10 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:20:49.59
11 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:20:51.65
12 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:20:57.54
13 Andrew Goodale Race CF 1:21:28.07
14 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox 1:21:53.59
15 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports - New England 1:21:58.39
16 Lucas Fortini Race CF 1:21:58.66
17 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:21:58.77
18 Nate Morse CCB VELO TOOLER 1:21:59.00
19 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:21:59.55
20 Alec Hoover Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:21:59.58
21 Steve Cullen Buctherbox p/bMonster Media Rac 1:22:00.09
22 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 1:22:00.30
23 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 1:22:00.62
24 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 1:22:00.77
25 Dominic Giampaolo Busytown Bikes 1:22:00.82
26 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 1:22:00.93
27 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 1:22:01.69
28 Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing 1:22:02.10
29 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 1:22:02.93
30 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 1:22:03.07
31 George Theall Portland Velo Club 1:22:03.33
32 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 1:22:03.53
33 Charles Berhtram B2C2 / JRA Cycles 1:22:03.56
34 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:22:04.42
35 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa 1:22:06.58
36 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 1:22:07.04
37 Edward Sebok Momentum Barracuda Cycling 1:22:07.18
38 Eric Follen A-D Racing 1:22:07.63
39 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:22:09.67
40 George Lowe BMB 1:22:09.71
41 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club/ Cyclemania 1:22:10.45
42 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda 1:22:10.96
43 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 1:22:11.90
44 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 1:22:11.95
45 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 1:22:13.38
46 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 1:22:31.80
47 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:22:45.53
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
DNF Devin Frederick Downeast Racing
DNF Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
DNF Gene Landry
DNF Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing
DNF Alan Pimentel CCB RACING
DNF Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club
WOMEN OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlyn Woods 0:56:24.15
2 Emma Bast Zubaz Racing 0:56:24.21
3 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental P 0:56:26.04
4 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa 0:59:29.55
5 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental P 0:59:53.66
6 Leslie Lupien 0:59:58.34
7 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 1:00:00.68
8 Debony Diehl Debony 1:00:00.73
9 Cody Harris MOXIE RACING 1:00:01.06
10 Kathy Ventura MOXIE RACING 1:00:02.01
11 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa 1:00:03.85
12 Laura Campbell MOXIE RACING 1:00:07.20
13 Ellen Jankowski Moxie Racing p/b Trek and Colon 1:00:11.51
DNF Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight
DNF Lizzy Cahill pedalpowertraining.com
DNF Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre