BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2-3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro-RPM Home Mortgage 3:42:04
2 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 3:43:00
3 Justin Thompson SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:43:12
4 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 3:43:12
5 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 3:43:12
6 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 3:43:16
7 Dillon Hollinger Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 3:43:16
8 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon 3:43:16
9 ? Max Denver Fit Loft 3:43:19
10 Maxim Ellison Victoria Wheelers 3:43:24
11 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:43:26
12 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Elite Team 3:43:26
13 Timmy Bauer Williams Cycling 3:43:26
14 Allan Schroeder Team UpCycle 3:43:26
15 Eric Bryan La Grange Development U21 3:43:26
16 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 3:43:33
17 Keaton Rich Caliber|SBR 3:43:36
18 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 3:43:36
19 Devon Moonie Heist Cycling Team 3:43:39
20 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing 3:43:42
21 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 3:43:44
22 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 3:43:44
23 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 3:43:47
24 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 3:43:50
25 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 3:43:54
26 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 3:43:57
27 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 3:44:03
28 Zack Jensen Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea U23 3:44:10
29 Stuart Watson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 3:44:13
30 Colin Kalescky Athlete Octane Racing 3:44:20
31 Jason Paez SC Velo 3:44:23
32 Anthony Broadman 3:44:45
33 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft 3:44:49
34 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 3:44:49
35 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 3:44:49
36 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 3:44:52
37 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 3:44:55
38 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc. 3:45:02
39 William Raus S2C / BOSCH pb PEARL IZUMI 3:45:29
40 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 3:45:36
41 Justin Poulson SJBC 3:45:50
42 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:45:53
43 Gary Warner OTR Racing 3:45:56
44 Jove Graham Metier Coffee and Racing 3:45:58
45 Bill Booth Monton TM Racing 3:45:58
46 Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle 3:46:00
47 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 3:46:13
48 Evan Christenson 3:46:16
49 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 3:46:32
50 Peter Aster Hope Sports Cycling 3:46:41
51 Mark Lovlien Sturtevants-Limelight Hotel Cycling 3:47:02
52 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 3:47:15
53 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 3:47:33
54 Preston Weeks Caliber SBR 3:47:58
55 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 3:48:01
56 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 3:48:04
57 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Motion 3:48:08
58 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 3:49:01
59 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:49:04
60 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 3:49:12
61 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 3:49:45
62 Zachary Morrison Athlete Octane 3:49:50
63 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 3:49:52
64 Christopher Carter 3:49:56
65 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood 3:50:53
66 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS 3:51:05
67 Michael Baldus Metier Racing 3:51:24
68 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 3:51:35
69 Matthew Traceycook Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bakery 3:51:49
70 Conor Martin TaG cycling race team 3:52:36
71 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau 3:52:36
72 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 3:53:28
73 Andrew Frank 3:54:00
74 Drew Kogon Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing 3:54:28
75 Kevin Callahan Limelight 3:54:39
76 Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club 3:55:02
77 Alexander Deroche��� La Grange Development U21 3:56:14
78 Troy Duppenthaler Krayki Sports 3:57:14
79 John Snapp Scvelo 4:02:03
80 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 4:03:15
81 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 4:03:16
82 Steven Fuller SC Velo 4:03:16
83 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico 4:03:16
84 Grant Headley Swift Racing PDX p/b 21st ave bicycles 4:04:43
85 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:05:38
86 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:05:38
87 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing 4:05:50
88 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 4:06:07
89 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 4:07:09
90 Julian Soh Audi 4:09:46
91 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM 4:09:52
92 Nathaniel Brockert 4:11:17
93 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 4:11:29
94 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 4:16:55
95 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 4:17:00
96 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 4:17:04
97 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 4:18:35
98 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 4:19:01
99 Eric Wright G2 Bike 4:24:06
100 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Automation 4:28:59
101 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 4:31:35
102 Scott Morris Village VW Cycling Team 4:32:52
103 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:34:26
104 Jason Elder Team UpCycle 4:36:34
105 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 4:38:10
106 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend Dental 5:04:19
DNF Ethan Frankel La Grange Development U21
DNF Malik Mariano
DNF Kevin Barker Team Velocity
DNF Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing
DNF Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero
DNF Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish
DNF Jason Luttrell District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop