BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2-3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Hollinger Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 0:43:31
2 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
3 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Elite Team 0:43:37
4 Evan Christenson 0:43:37
5 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 0:43:37
6 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 0:43:37
7 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 0:43:37
8 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:43:37
9 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 0:43:37
10 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:43:37
11 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
12 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
13 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 0:43:37
14 Mark Lovlien Sturtevants-Limelight Hotel Cycling 0:43:37
15 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 0:43:37
16 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 0:43:37
17 Drew Kogon VC La Grange 0:43:37
18 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:43:37
19 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:43:37
20 Allan Schroeder Team UpCycle 0:43:37
21 Alexander Deroche��� La Grange Development U21 0:43:37
22 Keaton Rich Caliber|SBR 0:43:37
23 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro-RPM Home Mortgage 0:43:37
24 Peter Aster Hope Sports Cycling 0:43:37
25 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 0:43:37
26 Zack Jensen Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea U23 0:43:37
27 Devon Moonie Heist Cycling Team 0:43:37
28 Jove Graham Metier Coffee and Racing 0:43:37
29 Maxim Ellison Victoria Wheelers 0:43:37
30 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
31 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
32 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
33 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:43:37
34 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 0:43:37
35 ? Max Denver Fit Loft 0:43:37
36 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:43:37
37 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:43:37
38 Colin Kalescky Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
39 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau 0:43:37
40 William Raus S2C / BOSCH pb PEARL IZUMI 0:43:37
41 Matthew Traceycook Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bakery 0:43:37
42 Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club 0:43:37
43 Troy Duppenthaler Krayki Sports 0:43:37
44 Justin Thompson SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:43:37
45 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM 0:43:37
46 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS 0:43:37
47 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
48 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft 0:43:37
49 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:43:37
50 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 0:43:37
51 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
52 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon 0:43:37
53 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc. 0:43:37
54 Bill Booth Monton TM Racing 0:43:37
55 John Snapp Scvelo 0:43:37
56 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 0:43:37
57 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico 0:43:37
58 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 0:43:37
59 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 0:43:37
60 Julian Soh Audi 0:43:37
61 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
62 Gary Warner OTR Racing 0:43:37
63 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:43:37
64 Stuart Watson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 0:43:37
65 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 0:43:37
66 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 0:43:37
67 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 0:43:37
68 Timmy Bauer Williams Cycling 0:43:37
69 Jason Elder Team UpCycle 0:43:37
70 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
71 Andrew Frank 0:43:37
72 Christopher Carter 0:43:37
73 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 0:43:37
74 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 0:43:37
75 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
76 Michael Baldus Metier Racing 0:43:37
77 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
78 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 0:43:37
79 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:43:37
80 Kevin Callahan Limelight 0:45:25
81 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Motion 0:45:25
82 Preston Weeks Caliber SBR 0:45:25
83 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 0:45:25
84 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 0:45:25
85 Eric Bryan La Grange Development U21 0:45:25
86 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 0:45:42
87 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 0:45:42
88 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:45:48
89 Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle 0:45:48
90 Zachary Morrison Athlete Octane 0:45:48
91 Grant Headley Swift Racing PDX p/b 21st ave bicycles 0:45:48
92 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:45:56
93 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood 0:46:25
94 Scott Morris Village VW Cycling Team 0:46:25
95 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 0:46:25
96 Conor Martin TaG cycling race team 0:46:52
97 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 0:48:21
98 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:48:57
99 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Automation 0:49:44
100 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 0:43:37
DNF Steven Fuller SC Velo
DNF Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend Dental
DNF Nathaniel Brockert
DNF Eric Wright G2 Bike
DNF Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing