BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Callahan
2 W. Harrison nguy
3 Daniel Podratsky
4 Jude Lopez
5 Thomas Freckmann
6 Jack White
7 Will Jessup
8 Michael Zinkann
9 Blake Wilson
10 Thomas Cross jr
11 Thomas Hodge
12 Nathan Harris
13 Calvin Cheung
14 Will Goodson
15 John Wilkes
16 Mark Anthony sanchez
17 Joe Whalley
18 Kevin Henriquez
19 Ovirne Lopez
DNF Zachary West
DNF Willio Jeanpaul
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Evans
2 Amen Shmidt
3 Patrick Markarian
4 Nick Jeanfils
5 Skyler Diacou
6 Crispin Del nero
7 Flores Vladimir
8 Ryan Aittaniemi
9 Garrison Gaylord
10 Olbap Rojas
11 Joshua Stapleton
12 Matthew Reeves
13 Andre Reid
14 Sean Harris
15 Kevin Grimes
16 Mike Whincup
17 Dustin Mealor
18 Robert Desantis
19 Juan Tobon
20 Raymond Little
21 Grayson Wickel
22 Robert Martell
23 Cole Rasser
24 Stephen Heath
25 Tanner Batson
26 Eli Hoppenfeld
27 Holger Pfaender
28 Robert Heath
29 Dominic Frascella
30 Zachary Williams
31 Mcaben Prince
32 Ryan Hoppenfeld
33 Jason Griffin
DNF John-paul Russo
DNF Ross Clarke
DNF Kevin Shinn
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Parkerson
2 Gregory Thompson
3 Daniel Baccino
4 Rainiel Sanchez
5 Michael Stella
6 Terry O'toole
7 Eduardo Lopez
DNF Eric Anderson
DNF Jeffrey Tanski
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Philyaw
2 Kurt Jambretz
3 Ryan Saylor
4 Andy Lougher
5 Peter Butler
6 Chris Gutierez
7 Paskal Brooks
8 Kirby Yoder
9 John Strickland
DNF Tim Molyneaux
Men Pro 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dimitry Ponkratov
2 Justin Pfaff
3 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers
4 Michael Gearren ii
5 Thomas Brown
6 Dillon Swaim
7 Brais Dacal
8 Charkie Huegel
9 Robert Loomis
10 Brian Sciba
11 Alex Mclaughlin
12 Franklin Deese
13 Ian Baun
14 Winston David
15 Michael Daltario
16 Ian Spivack
17 Amos Harvey
18 James Schurman
19 Alex Winnicki
20 Will Eustace
21 Sam Munday
22 Ulugbek Saidov
23 Davis Adams
24 Huntley Nash
25 Rhandie Thompson
26 David Nickels
27 Cristobal Sarrion
28 Dylan Lawson
29 Andrew Schluck
DNF Lakota Phippen
DNF Hamish Beadle
DNF Alisher Vokhobov
DNF Caleb Aoake
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup
DNF Whit Somerall
DNF Daniel Holt
DNF Juan Pablo gonzalez
DNF Travis Dorman
DNF Jeremy Spafard
DNF Emanuek Mini
DNF Elliott Baring
DNF Brendan Cornett
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may
2 Kelsey Webb
3 Caleigh Rasser
4 Amanda Zayas
5 Alexa Hoppenfeld
6 Amalia Marcu
7 Amanda Morales
8 Caroline Burkholder
9 Denise Brouwer
10 Diane Schleicher
11 Ella Ivanova
12 Rogan Kelli
DNF Margaret Hinton
Women Pro1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Smith
2 Loren Morgan
3 Emma Cavendish
4 Madeline Pearce
5 Sommers Creed
6 Carlee Hemmerlein
7 Isabella Nguy
8 Keren Bennett
9 Christine Grant
10 Benay Statia