These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 W. Harrison nguy
2 Jude Lopez
3 Daniel Podratsky
4 Will Jessup
5 Seth Callahan
6 Jack White
7 Thomas Cross jr
8 Michael Zinkann
9 Nathan Harris
10 Zachary West
11 Thomas Hodge
12 Will Goodson
13 Thomas Freckmann
14 Joe Whalley
15 Mark Anthony sanchez
16 Kevin Henriquez
17 Tony Robinson
18 Blake Wilson
19 Ovirne Lopez
20 Marc Klokow
DNF Bill Broussard
DNF Zane Davis

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Cook
2 Stephen Heath
3 Cian Evans
4 Vladimir Flores
5 Patrick Markarian
6 Cole Rasser
7 Ryan Aittaniemi
8 Andre Reid
9 Garrison Gaylord
10 Eli Hoppenfeld
11 Christian Knepper
12 Joshua Stapleton
13 Matthew Reeves
14 Todd Trappe
15 Skyler Diacou
16 Nick Jeanfils
17 Robert Kirkpatrick
18 Mcaben Prince
19 Grayson Wickel
20 Crispin Del nero
21 Clay Adair
22 Jason Griffin
23 Amen Shmidt
24 William Martin
25 Shaune Huysamen
26 Adar Horowitz
27 Kevin Grimes
28 Robert Desantis
29 Ryan Hoppenfeld
30 Mike Whincup
31 Sean Harris
32 Holger Pfaender
33 Drew Bruner
34 Raymond Little
DNF Terrance Mills
DNF Dustin Mealor
DNF Ross Clarke
DNF Kevin Shinn

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Thompson
2 Rainiel Sanchez
3 Brad Parkerson
4 Jeffrey Tanski
5 Daniel Baccino
6 Terry O'toole
7 Chris Chotas
8 Eduardo Lopez
9 Michael Stella
10 Eric Anderson

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Teipen
2 Andy Lougher
3 Sean Philyaw
4 George Ciordas
5 Jim Whitehead
6 Chris Gutierez
7 Paskal Brooks
8 Kurt Jambretz
9 Michael Grigat
10 Michael Kircher
11 Ryan Saylor
12 Kevin Maxey
13 Scott Hilburn
14 Richard Boughton
15 Kirby Yoder
DNF Paul Lawler

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Mutell
2 Ian Baun
3 Thomas Brown
4 Justin Pfaff
5 Alex Mclaughlin
6 Benjamin Spain
7 Dillon Swaim
8 Dimitry Ponkratov
9 Davis Adams
10 Winston David
11 Michael Daltario
12 Brais Dacal
13 Charkie Huegel
14 Sam Munday
15 Franklin Deese
16 Lakota Phippen
17 James Schurman
18 Ian Spivack
19 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers
20 Amos Harvey
21 Brad Cox
22 Emanuek Mini
23 Dylan Lawson
24 Oliver Behringer
25 Huntley Nash
26 Whit Somerall
27 Michael Gearren ii
28 Jeremy Spafard
29 Ulugbek Saidov
30 Andrew Schluck
31 Juan Pablo gonzalez
32 Alex Winnicki
33 Travis Dorman
34 Lance Abshire
35 Will Eustace
36 Hamish Beadle
37 Rhandie Thompson
38 Caleb Aoake
39 Cristobal Sarrion
DNF Elliott Baring
DNF Paul Gregory
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup
DNF Bob Goedbloed
DNF Adam Carll
DNF Brendan Cornett
DNF Jair Kelly

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may
2 Alexa Hoppenfeld
3 Agam Horowitz
4 Caleigh Rasser
5 Amanda Morales
6 Amanda Zayas
7 Ella Ivanova
8 Diane Schleicher
9 Denise Brouwer
10 Margaret Hinton

Women Pro1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Loren Morgan
2 Anna Demonte
3 Emma Cavendish
4 Keren Bennett
5 Haley Smith
6 Madeline Pearce
7 Carlee Hemmerlein
8 Christine Grant
9 Isabella Nguy
10 Benay Statia

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with