BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Harp
1 Alec Harp
1 Benjamin Darling
1 Benjamin Darling
2 Seth Callahan
2 Seth Callahan
3 Thomas Freckmann
3 Thomas Freckmann
4 Thomas Cross jr
4 Thomas Cross jr
5 W. Harrison nguy
5 W. Harrison nguy
6 Will Goodson
6 Will Goodson
7 Jack White
7 Jack White
8 Daniel Podratsky
8 Daniel Podratsky
9 Blake Wilson
9 Blake Wilson
10 Thomas Hodge
10 Thomas Hodge
11 Michael Zinkann
11 Michael Zinkann
12 Joe Whalley
12 Joe Whalley
13 Kevin Henriquez
13 Kevin Henriquez
14 Zachary West
14 Zachary West
15 Jude Lopez
15 Jude Lopez
16 Mark Anthony sanchez
16 Mark Anthony sanchez
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Patrick Markarian
2 Patrick Markarian
3 Nick Jeanfils
3 Nick Jeanfils
4 Grayson Wickel
4 Grayson Wickel
5 Amen Shmidt
5 Amen Shmidt
6 Eric Garlinghouse
6 Eric Garlinghouse
7 Cian Evans
7 Cian Evans
8 Joshua Stapleton
8 Joshua Stapleton
9 Christian Knepper
9 Christian Knepper
10 Garrison Gaylord
10 Garrison Gaylord
11 Ryan Aittaniemi
11 Ryan Aittaniemi
12 Phinizy Spalding
12 Phinizy Spalding
13 Flores Vladimir
13 Vladimir Flores
14 Angel Garcia
14 Angel Garcia
15 Holger Pfaender
15 Holger Pfaender
16 Sean Harris
16 Sean Harris
17 Robert Desantis
17 Robert Desantis
18 Mike Whincup
18 Mike Whincup
19 Tanner Batson
19 Tanner Batson
20 Robert Heath
20 Robert Heath
21 Kevin Shinn
21 Kevin Shinn
22 Stephen Heath
22 Stephen Heath
23 Cole Rasser
23 Cole Rasser
DNF Andre Reid
DNF Andre Reid
Men Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baden Rogan
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Thompson
1 Gregory Thompson
2 Terry O'toole
2 Terry O'toole
3 Eduardo Lopez
3 Eduardo Lopez
4 Rainiel Sanchez
4 Rainiel Sanchez
5 Daniel Baccino
5 Daniel Baccino
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Philyaw
1 Sean Philyaw
2 Michael Grigat
2 Michael Grigat
3 Andy Lougher
3 Andy Lougher
4 Jim Whitehead
4 Jim Whitehead
5 Kurt Jambretz
5 Kurt Jambretz
6 Paskal Brooks
6 Paskal Brooks
7 Ryan Saylor
7 Ryan Saylor
8 Sean O'connor
8 Kirby Yoder
9 Kirby Yoder
9 Soren Sorensen
10 Soren Sorensen
10 Sean O'connor
Men Pro 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Adams
1 Davis Adams
2 Thomas Brown
2 Thomas Brown
3 Alex Mclaughlin
3 Alex Mclaughlin
4 Justin Pfaff
4 Justin Pfaff
5 Bryan Mutell
5 Bryan Mutell
6 Robert Loomis
6 Robert Loomis
7 Winston David
7 Winston David
8 Michael Gearren ii
8 Michael Gearren ii
9 Ian Spivack
9 Ian Spivack
10 Alex Winnicki
10 Alex Winnicki
11 Dillon Swaim
11 Dillon Swaim
12 Emanuek Mini
12 Emanuek Mini
13 James Schurman
13 James Schurman
14 Tom Salvesen
14 Tom Salvesen
15 Jon Okenfuss
15 Jon Okenfuss
16 Will Eustace
16 Will Eustace
17 Franklin Deese
17 Franklin Deese
18 Whit Somerall
18 Whit Somerall
19 Ulugbek Saidov
19 Ulugbek Saidov
20 Lakota Phippen
20 Lakota Phippen
21 Sam Munday
21 Sam Munday
22 Michael Daltario
22 Michael Daltario
23 Lance Abshire
23 Lance Abshire
24 Hamish Beadle
24 Hamish Beadle
25 Ian Baun
25 Ian Baun
26 Benjamin Spain
26 Benjamin Spain
27 Caleb Aoake
27 Caleb Aoake
28 Andrew Schluck
28 Andrew Schluck
29 Brais Dacal
29 Brais Dacal
30 Rhandie Thompson
30 Rhandie Thompson
31 Dimitry Ponkratov
31 Dimitry Ponkratov
32 Juan Pablo gonzalez
32 Juan Pablo gonzalez
33 Dylan Lawson
33 Dylan Lawson
34 Bob Goedbloed
34 Bob Goedbloed
35 Oliver Behringer
35 Oliver Behringer
36 Rasmus Ulstrup
36 Rasmus Ulstrup
37 Cristobal Sarrion
37 Cristobal Sarrion
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleigh Rasser
1 Caleigh Rasser
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may
3 Diane Schleicher
3 Diane Schleicher
4 Amanda Zayas
4 Amanda Zayas
5 Amanda Morales
5 Amanda Morales
6 Denise Brouwer
6 Denise Brouwer
Women Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Zents
2 Gigi Nguy
Women Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan
2 Francesca Nguy
Women Pro 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Cavendish
1 Emma Cavendish
2 Anna Demonte
2 Anna Demonte
3 Madeline Pearce
3 Madeline Pearce
4 Loren Morgan
4 Loren Morgan
5 Haley Smith
5 Haley Smith
6 Carlee Hemmerlein
6 Carlee Hemmerlein
7 Keren Bennett
7 Keren Bennett
8 Isabella Nguy
8 Isabella Nguy
9 Benay Statia
9 Benay Statia
DNF Christine Grant
DNF Christine Grant