BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Wilson
2 Justin Mitchell
3 Will Goodson
4 Seth Callahan
5 Jude Lopez
6 Thomas Cross jr
7 Daniel Podratsky
8 Jack White
9 W. Harrison nguy
10 Zane Davis
11 John Wilkes
12 Jeff Moore
13 Ovirne Lopez
14 Thomas Hodge
15 Mark Anthony sanchez
DNF Thomas Savage
DNF Joe Whalley
DNF Zachary West
DNF Kevin Henriquez
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser
2 Ross Clarke
3 Amen Shmidt
4 Cian Evans
5 Patrick Markarian
6 Andrew Hill
7 Joshua Marshall
8 Joshua Stapleton
9 Grayson Wickel
10 Ryan Aittaniemi
11 Cary Hitchcock
12 Crispin Del nero
13 Nick Jeanfils
14 Stephen Heath
15 Michael Kircher
16 Robert Kirkpatrick
17 Clay Adair
18 Reece Latham
19 Dmitri Kolpakov
20 Garrison Gaylord
21 Christian Knepper
22 Chris Bulloch
23 Sean Harris
24 Angel Garcia
25 Angel Garcia
26 Mike Whincup
27 Robert Desantis
DNF Juan Tobon
DNF Dustin Mealor
DNF Ben Milcarek
Men Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Ruhe
2 Baden Rogan
3 Dane Braunecker
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Braunecker
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Berry
2 Nicholas Van winkle
3 Hank Beaver
4 Jeffrey Tanski
5 Gregory Thompson
6 Terry O'toole
7 Daniel Baccino
8 Chris Chotas
9 Chad Salla
10 Eduardo Lopez
11 Rainiel Sanchez
DNF Eric Anderson
DNF Charles Polmatier
DNF Brad Parkerson
DNF Michael Stella
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Rudalev
2 Andy Lougher
3 Sean Philyaw
4 George Ciordas
5 Ryan Saylor
6 Jim Whitehead
7 Paul Lawler
8 Chris Gutierez
9 Kurt Jambretz
10 Michael Grigat
11 Scott Hilburn
12 Lino Asiatico
13 Pablo Di marco
14 Paskal Brooks
15 Kirby Yoder
16 John Fillyaw
DNF Matt Corse
Men Pro 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Schurman
2 Elliott Baring
3 Ian Spivack
4 Bryan Mutell
5 Michael Gearren ii
6 Tom Salvesen
7 Alex Winnicki
8 Winston David
9 Thomas Brown
10 Alex Mclaughlin
11 Ian Baun
12 Dillon Swaim
13 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers
14 Davis Adams
15 Emanuek Mini
16 Michael Daltario
17 Juan Pablo gonzalez
18 Ulugbek Saidov
19 Will Eustace
20 Franklin Deese
21 Michael Mcbrien
22 Robert Loomis
23 Sam Munday
24 Charkie Huegel
25 Hamish Beadle
26 Lakota Phippen
27 Andrew Schluck
28 Cristobal Sarrion
29 Dimitry Ponkratov
30 Caleb Aoake
31 Paul Gregory
DNF Bob Goedbloed
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup
DNF Oliver Behringer
DNF Lance Abshire
DNF Eric Palacio
DNF Benjamin Spain
DNF Whit Somerall
DNF Rhandie Thompson
DNF Daniel Holt
DNF Jair Kelly
DNF Justin Pfaff
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharrona Williams
2 Sam Morton
3 Caleigh Rasser
4 Elizabeth Liza kate may
5 Amanda Zayas
6 Diane Schleicher
Women Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gigi Nguy
Women Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan
2 Francesca Nguy
3 Francesca Ruhe
Women Pro1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Demonte
2 Megan Heath
3 Haley Smith
4 Keren Bennett
5 Madeline Pearce
6 Loren Morgan
7 Kathleen Laporte
8 Carlee Hemmerlein
9 Emma Cavendish
10 Isabella Nguy
11 Benay Statia