BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch IS Corp Cycling
2 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Edgar Vera INTENT
4 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
5 Rahul Kalakuntla INTENT
6 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
7 Giana Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
Men Elite Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Obriant JigaWatt Cycling p/b InsideOut Sports
2 Alexander Castao
3 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/B Best Buddies
4 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
5 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
7 Marcus Canady Jigawatt
8 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar
10 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC
11 Philip Sousa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
12 Said Assali Shama Cycles
13 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
14 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC
15 Alexander Tenelshof Village Racing
16 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports - New England
17 James Fowler Evoke Cycling
18 Frank Cundiff
19 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
20 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
21 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
22 Sebastian Salinas
23 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team
24 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports - New England
25 Josh Davis Scarlet fire
26 Ben Omalley 303 Project
27 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
Men Elite Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Zionts Burnham racing
2 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
3 Tyler Curtis Spin Devo
4 Samuel Janisch IS Corp Cycling
5 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
7 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
8 Daniel Burkhardt ABD pb PPC
9 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles
10 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Juniors
11 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Racing
12 Mark Steffen King Kog
13 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
14 Mitch Reidt
15 Alex Nemeth INTENT
16 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
17 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
18 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
19 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
20 Ken Buddell Audi
21 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO International Cycling Team
Men Elite Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
2 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 George Hyland polish & slavic fcu/kruto international cycling team
4 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
5 Jason White Rapid Cycling Racing
6 Christopher Baldwin Cycleton
7 Mitchell Dutczak velocause centraal cycling
8 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
9 Hassan Najfi INTENT
10 Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
11 Herve Lavenant MOX Multisport
12 Marty Taylor
13 Craig Chinchilla jr
14 Edgar Vera INTENT
15 Andrew Rascia xXx Racing
16 Richi Delgado Team skyline
17 Brian Cosgrove W2 Racing
18 Elijah Green Main Street Bicycles
19 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
20 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Peter Mclarnan
22 Nick Gawlik
23 Javier Diaz
24 Kaiwen Luan XXX Racing-Athletico
25 Todd Case Valley Velo
26 Chris Drouganis
27 Mitchell Hansen
Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources
2 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources
3 Alex Nordhoff Team Kern-Haus
4 Christian Noll Team Kern-Haus
5 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources
6 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
7 Lennart Klein Team Kern-Haus
8 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
9 James Williamson NZ Cycling Project
10 Jacob Keough Team Skyline
11 Liam White Drapac-Pats Veg Holistic Development Team
12 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
13 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
14 Todd Satchell Satalyst Verve Racing Team
15 Michael Dutczak Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources
17 Jordan Gilmore
18 Cameron Ivory GPM- Stulz
19 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
20 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom pb Lucky Pie
21 Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
22 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
23 Richard Arnopol Primal Audi-Denver Elite
24 Carne Groube NZ Cycling Project
25 William Cooper CS Velo Elite
26 Alex Kellum CS Velo Elite
27 Simon Happel Team Kern-Haus
28 Cameron Roberts GPM Stulz
29 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
30 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
31 Luke Mcdermott NZ Cycling Project
32 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
33 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
34 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources
35 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources
36 Allan Satchell
37 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Erler Justus Team Kern-Haus
39 Ignacio Prado MEXICO
40 Guy Carter NZ Cycling Project
41 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
42 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
43 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
44 David Dawson Team Skyline
45 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
46 ? George Mercedes Benz p/b Thrivent Financial
47 William Milburn NZ Cycling Project
Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
3 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
4 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
5 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes
6 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau
7 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
8 Warrick Spence Team MACK Racing
9 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
10 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau
11 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
12 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
13 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team
14 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
15 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing-Athletico
16 Simon Phuah INTENT
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
18 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing
19 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
20 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
21 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
22 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
23 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
24 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
25 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING
26 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
27 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nowack Psimet racing
2 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
3 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
4 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
5 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Briant Kelly Psimet Racing
7 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
8 Gabriel Kroll Lifeline Racing
9 Chris Patterson INTENT
10 Rodney Puumala KBM Alignment Chiropractic
11 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
12 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
13 Hans Yeates 0
14 Joseph Berenyi Athletes by Design
15 Matt Riddle 0
16 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
17 Albeiro Pineda spokes bikes
18 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing
19 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
21 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike - VeePak
22 Christopher Knott Goldstream Sports
23 Gregory Nash INTENT
24 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
25 Marc O'shea Wolfpack Bike Racing
Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Brown Intelligentsia Masters Cycling
2 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Racing
3 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
4 Ken Krebs INTENT
5 Gene Tolli
6 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse
7 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
8 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
9 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied
10 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO
11 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse
12 Chris Black Safeway Cycling
13 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team
14 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied
15 Ralph Schroeder FloridaVelo
16 Stephen Spanbauer
17 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo
18 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
20 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
21 Jesus Barraza
22 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law
23 Tom Gates GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Kevin Gambill
Women Elite Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthreads
2 Tess Senty 0
3 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing
4 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
6 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthreads
7 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
8 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's Cycling Team
9 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media
11 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Leslie Lupien 0
13 Brianna Overbey Trek Midwest Women's Team
14 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
15 Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate
16 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing
17 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media
18 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing
19 Marianna Williams QCW p/b Breakaway-JLVelo
20 Brenna Nelson
21 Lydia Hausle B2C2
22 Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad
23 Nicole Jorgenson UpCycle Boise
24 Ramona Kuna ABD
Women Elite Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
2 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
3 Noni Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
4 Sara Browning Psimet Racing
5 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
6 Samantha Scipio comrade cycles racing
7 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
8 Judy Slosar Velotek
9 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
10 Renee Ehrlich
11 Lorraine Kase
Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
2 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
3 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
4 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
5 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat
6 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria Big Shark
7 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
8 Carolina Upegui quevedo INDER ENVIGADO
9 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing
10 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark Racing
11 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
12 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
13 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
14 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
15 Christine Thornburg Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
16 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
17 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
18 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat
19 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
20 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
21 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
22 Ana Teresa casas UNIDAS POR MEXICO- LIV
23 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
24 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano LadiesPower
25 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat
26 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
27 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
28 Maria Fadiga weber shimano ladies power
29 Jeannie Kuhajek Team MACK Racing
30 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
31 Melanie Beale LA Sweat
32 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
33 Rachel Wills Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
34 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
35 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy