BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men #N/A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Stevens 1:08:36
1 Catherine Ross 1:08:36
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Ritenour 0:59:52
2 David Stout 1:02:49
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Heritage 0:56:18
2 Robert Steinmann 0:57:35
3 Ethan Harrelson 1:00:49
4 Jeff Ell 1:06:49
5 Gregory Chmelik 1:09:59
6 John Harrison 1:18:15
7 Jeff Harrelson 1:18:41
8 Jim Stockton 1:22:52
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Kretzer 1:04:44
2 Vincent Koziol 1:08:20
Men Master 35-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Hyland 1:03:25
Men Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fiorillo 0:58:07
2 Richard Horn 1:03:00
Men Master 50-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Barrett 1:02:26
2 Shane Castle 1:04:02
3 Daniel Furtney 1:08:19
4 Chris Isenberg 1:08:53
Men Master 55-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Thompson 1:02:25
2 David Silveira 1:30:17
3 Robert Fleckenstein 1:31:13
Men Master 60-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duane Mulvaney 1:05:02
2 David Bixby 1:09:25
3 Shane Fox 1:41:10
Men Master 65-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Long 1:05:29
Men Master 80 84
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franz Hammer 1:23:11
Men Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Johnson 2:54:11
Men Open_1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Lewis 1:14:07
2 Adam Martin 1:15:24
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Johnson 0:57:29
2 Joe Williams 1:01:34
3 Eugene Boronow 1:02:12
Women #N/A Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beata George 1:26:50
Women Master 40-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Greening 1:29:04
Women Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Brett Stallworth 1:30:18
Women Master 55-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin 1:26:28
2 Ingrid Terslin 1:27:26
Women Master 60-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Crujido 1:30:39