BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Master 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikos Mills 1:32:17
2 Sean Phillips 1:32:17
3 Doug Davis Audi 1:33:30
4 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:33:30
5 Fred Burnside Metier 1:33:30
6 Lloyd Lints Fell Swoop 1:33:30
7 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:33:30
8 David Hecht 1:33:30
9 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 1:33:30
9 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 1:33:30
11 Craig Hammond Audi 1:33:32
12 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:33:32
13 Neil Casserly 1:33:32
14 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:33:34
15 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:33:41
16 Brian Hall Audi 1:33:44
17 Andy Fader 1:36:00
18 Dan Scott 1:36:05
19 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:36:09
20 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:40:21
21 Greg Arden Apex Racing 1:44:09
22 Garth Ferber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:44:09
23 Paul Dinger Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:46:56
24 Phil Arnold Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:47:00
DNF David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 2:16:15
2 David Vanbolt Audi 2:16:24
3 D Chris twardzik Metier Racing & Coffee 2:17:03
4 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 2:17:03
5 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 2:17:03
6 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 2:17:06
7 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:17:06
8 Benjamin Peterson Audi 2:25:22
9 Jove Graham Metier Racing & Coffee 2:25:22
10 Warren Atkey 2:25:22
11 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 2:25:27
12 Ryan Short Monton-TM 2:25:34
13 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:25:47
14 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing -1 Lap
15 Yee Feng Audi -1 Lap
DNF Sun Dang Audi DNF
DNF Jason Cemanski Monton-TM DNF
DNF Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Felipe Nystrom DNF
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Steven Wilssens VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 1:53:58
2 Zor Keeler Audi 1:54:44
3 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:54:44
4 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 1:54:44
5 Brian Clark Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:54:44
6 Dee Patterson Catup.com 1:54:44
7 Matt Cusack 1:54:44
8 Dave Preston Monton-TM 1:54:44
9 Justin Seely 1:54:44
10 Adam Worobec SCCA 1:54:44
11 Julian Soh 1:54:44
12 Aaron Wolf Apex Racing 1:54:44
13 Jasmine Soh 1:54:44
14 Justin Widlund Form+Data p/b Mercedes Benz of 1:54:44
15 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 1:54:44
16 Joel Lentz 1:54:44
17 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:54:44
18 Nicholas Mindenhall Apex Racing 1:54:49
19 Hani Atassi Apex Racing 1:55:54
20 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 1:56:23
21 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 1:57:24
22 Samuel Park 1:58:43
23 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:58:49
24 Ludo Max 1:58:49
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Blaine Felton Low Country Racing DNF
DNF Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing DNF
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:35:58
2 Unknown Rider 1:35:58
3 Bob Bautista Apex Racing 1:35:58
4 Andy Bokanev 1:35:58
5 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 1:35:58
6 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 1:35:58
7 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1:35:58
8 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 1:35:58
9 Mathew Simmons WWU Cycling Team 1:35:58
10 Nicholas Murphy WWU Cycling Team 1:35:58
11 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:35:58
12 Pieter Mulier 1:35:58
13 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:35:58
14 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:35:58
15 Stephen Byrne 1:35:58
16 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 1:35:58
17 Jeevan Philip 1:35:58
18 Michael Chaten Egencia 1:35:58
19 Sam Zivin Audi 1:35:58
20 Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:35:58
21 Nicholas Rotter 1:35:58
22 Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1:35:58
23 Scott Renda Apex Racing 1:35:58
24 Daniel Rossano 1:35:58
25 David Branson Apex Racing 1:36:05
26 Will Harrison Apex Racing 1:36:11
27 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:36:11
28 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:31
29 Stephen Mcmurtry 1:39:50
30 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 1:40:41
31 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:40:41
32 Van Lam Audi 1:48:14
33 Vlad Moshenskiy Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:48:17
34 Sage Vann Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:48:17
35 Justin Kong Audi 1:49:20
36 Changren Yong Audi 1:50:29
37 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:53:31
38 Nate Bullock Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:53:31
39 Timothy Culbertson 1:53:33
40 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing 1:53:35
DNF Chad Aubin DNF
DNF Ye Tian DNF
DNF Matthew Creagan DNF
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Youmans 2:20:59
2 Brooke Danaher Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:21:01
3 Gina Estep Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:21:04
4 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 2:22:47
5 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:25:11
6 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:25:17
7 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:25:25
8 Sarah Carroll Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:26:33
DNF Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF