BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Pardue
2 Samuel Meullenet
3 Zekiel Vanderhoff
4 Max Tucker
5 Tucker Hoeniges
6 Steven Mantey
7 William Vanderhoff
8 Isaac Vanderhoff
9 Jacob Mantey
10 Ronald Milligan
11 Ethan Mcquiston
12 Will England
Men Juniors 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mertins
2 Aden Priest
3 Owen Dixon
4 Samuel Gurel
DNF Donovan Timothy
Men Master 30-44 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Warner
2 Ben Gramling
3 Derek Yorek
4 Victor Gurel
5 Shanely Mullikin
6 Joel Raymond
7 Ben Craig
8 Neil Simmons
9 Brent Grist
10 Jesse Nabholz
11 Michael Kirk
12 Conrad Eberhard
13 Adam Barnes
14 Brad Schrag
15 Michael Levitsky
16 Seth Creed
DNF Brandon Thornton
Men Master 45-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East
2 Tim Duvall
3 James Holcomb
4 Bruce Edlund
5 Randy Mcintosh
6 Jonathon Johnson
7 Rodney Mitchell
8 Fred Brand
9 Michael Mccutcheon
10 Bradley Wright
11 David Williams
12 Oren Tucker
13 Paul Komarek
14 Bill Sowers
15 John Neihouse
16 Dave Grundfest
17 Ben Upchurch
18 Steven Dodge
DNF Heath Deal
DNF Wesley Wright
Men Master 60+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Lantz
2 Robert Monnet
3 Randy Jackson
4 Frederick Beland
5 Gary Beck
Men Open Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Solomon
2 Fred Vincent
3 Luke Hall
4 Patton Sims
5 Brian Lea
6 Andrew Evans
7 Josiah Morgan
8 Sean Salazar
9 Dustin Smith
10 Jared Hall
11 Bryan Sunday
12 Rafael Santiago
Men Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Morris
2 Bryant Evans
3 Jeremy Grigg
4 Andy Nelson
5 Josh Reasor
6 Austin Dixon*
7 James Woodward
8 Clint Gates
9 Jason Evans
10 Donald Morgan
11 Cassidy Begnoche
12 Shannon Sanders
13 Nathan Payne
14 Mitchell Pearce
15 Steve Nave
Women Juniors 9-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Brown
2 Sedona Emde
3 Cate ^mertins
4 Alia Vanderhoff
5 Emma Johnson
6 Thea Vanderhoff
Women Master 35-45+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Mariani
2 Jessica Brooks
3 Katy Simmons Pinnacle Velo
4 Lindsay Putruk
5 Marci Hamburger
6 Pamela Mitchell
7 Susan Blair
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Thorvilson
2 Finn Taylor
3 Leigh Ann fields