BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zekiel Vanderhoff
1 Alia Vanderhoff
2 William Vanderhoff
2 Thea Vanderhoff
Men Open Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Ward
2 Cesar Serna
3 John Purvis
4 Kevin Solomon
5 Sean Salazar
6 Luke Hall
7 Patton Sims
8 Fred Vincent
9 Andrew Evans
10 Thomas Brown
11 Shanely Mullikin
12 Eric Franklin
13 Brian Lea
DNF Ben Craig
DNF Ben Gramling
DNF Jared Hall
DNF Will Frank
Men Open Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Hall
2 Blake Kingfisher
3 Samuel Meullenet
4 Rafael Santiago
5 Drew Cardoza
6 Adolfo Cordova
7 Josiah Morgan
8 Max Tucker
9 Duncan Warner
10 Bryan Sunday
11 Andrew Townsend
12 Austin Hess
13 Neil Simmons
14 Blake Brown
15 Leah Thorvilson
16 Dustin Smith
17 Art Huff
18 Seth Creed
19 Martial Trigeaud
20 Joseph Pardue
21 Bradley Wright
22 Joel Raymond
23 Jesse Nabholz
DNF Bill Sowers
DNF Heath Deal
DNF Derek Yorek
DNF Randy Mcintosh
DNF Brad Schrag
Men Open Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Morris
2 Jonathan Barba
3 Chris Hurst
4 Jason Evans
5 Jason P holland
6 Isaac Vanderhoff
7 Andy Nelson
8 Jaime Cancel
9 Stephen Sabo
10 Austin Dixon*
11 Seth Norton
12 Daniel Black
13 Josh Moore
14 Donald Morgan
15 Michael Mccutcheon
16 Bryce Ward
17 Maradian Bell
18 Ben Upchurch
19 Judson Holloway
20 Kirk Grynwald
21 Matt Harrison
22 Jared Sorrells
23 Victor Gurel
24 Brent Grist
25 Jeff Albright
26 Michael Levitsky
27 Nathan Payne
28 Mitchell Pearce
29 Mike Wallner
DNF Jeremy Grigg
DNF Fred Brand
Men Open Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Blackketter
2 Devin Cole
3 Jof Lenard
4 Josh Reasor
5 Todd Gill
6 Edwin Flores
7 Zach Beck
8 Oatmeal Nelson
9 Jeremy Duckworth
10 Clint Gates
11 Ted Neal
12 Tucker Hoeniges
13 Brent Bunch
14 Zekiel Vanderhoff
15 Eric Monte
16 Johnny Webb
17 Kyle Landrum
18 Dat Duong
19 Kevin Crawford
20 Shannon Sanders
21 Samuel Gurel
22 Cassidy Begnoche
23 Joe Pewett
24 Christopher Morris
24 Tim Pickens
26 William Vanderhoff
27 Neil Huffaker
28 Randy Glenn
29 Andrew Gratton
30 Ethan Mcquiston
31 Steve Nave
32 Dave Mcclain
33 Christopher Briley
34 Mark Woeppel
DNF Raul Galicia
DNF Layton Mccoy
DNF Sebastian Gomila
Men Open Citizens
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remi Mendoza
2 Ernie Deaton
3 Matt Miller
4 Alejandro Vazquez
5 Barry Nichols
6 Evan Webb
Men Open 40+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Holcomb
2 Bruce Edlund
3 Paul Komarek
4 David Williams
5 Rodney Mitchell
6 Oren Tucker
Women Open Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Brooks
2 Katy Simmons Pinnacle Velo
3 Finn Taylor
4 Casandra Dickerson
5 Barbara Mariani
6 Madison Gramling
Women Open Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Hubbard
2 Sedona Emde
3 Theresa Yorek
4 Kari Bloom
5 Pamela Mitchell
Women Open Cat p/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Thorvilson
2 Caroline Poole