BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Master 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corurt Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
2 Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
3 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
4 Don Birch Team Heroes
5 Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
6 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sport Club
7 John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2
8 Damianos Maggos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking
9 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
10 Patrick Bos HSR Racing
11 David Lewis Ft wayne outfitters
12 Glen Schoenung None
13 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness & Training
14 Russell Wiseman Team Heroes-MOB
15 Ryan Tragesser Heroes Foundation/First Internet Bank Cycling
16 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
17 Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
18 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
19 Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
20 Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
21 David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse
22 Gary Palmer BC Bakehouse Cycling
23 David Fouts ROLLFAST
24 Rodney Miller TOADS
DNF Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
DNF Michael Baker Team Heroes
Men Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse
2 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse
3 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
4 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Cycling Team
5 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6 John Woods Cycle Club
7 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
8 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
9 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
10 Jordan Fleming Bike Line Indiana
11 David Morse Cycle Club
12 Justin Bird Papa John's Cycling Team
13 Geoffrey Albert None
14 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
15 Abel Barrera duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
16 Reid Wilson Dash Racing
17 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
18 Eli House DASH RACING
19 Vance Fletcher Dash Racing
20 Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
21 Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
22 Dale Eads ZWS/Brilliant Advice
23 Marc Iremcz ZWS/Brilliant Advice
DNF Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
Men Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
2 Geoffrey Albert None
3 Eli House DASH RACING
4 Joe Krahulik None
5 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
6 Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
7 Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
8 Duncan Oliver QCW Cycling
9 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
10 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 John Reidy None
12 Joe Blommel Phoenix Fitness and Training
13 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
14 Gregory Nemeth Monster Media Racing
15 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
16 Glen Schoenung None
17 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
18 Abel Barrera duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
20 William Beaty BOT
21 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness & Training
22 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
23 Adam Mahomed Indieble / IU Health
24 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
25 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
26 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
27 Keith Woods Dash Racing
28 Dale Eads ZWS - Popsicle
29 Tess Senty Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
30 Kevin Strawbridge None
31 Matt Jones Dash Racing
32 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
33 Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
DNF Michael Chettleburgh None
DNF Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
DNF John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holtkamp None
2 Robbie Seal None
3 Matthew Thompson 3PH Cycling
4 John Reidy None
5 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
6 Thomas Essick Lithko VO2
7 Michael Baker Team Heroes
8 John Richards None
9 William Huibregtse Cutters Cycling
10 Joe Krahulik None
11 Derek Hopkins Reggies Bike Shop
12 Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
13 John Farren None
14 Aaron Mowery Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
15 Dakota Mitchell Phoenix Fitness & Training
16 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
17 Ryan Tuffnell None
18 Adam Parkhurst None
19 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
20 Ricky Maynard Red Bike
21 William Boeckmann None
22 Joe Blommel Phoenix Fitness and Training
23 Kris Clason Bicycle Outfitters Indy
24 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
25 Phil Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
26 Luke Richards Levine Law Group
27 Jaron Walling None
28 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
29 Matt Jones Dash Racing
30 Kevin Strawbridge None
31 William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
32 Joshua Morris Trailhouse Village Bicycles
33 Scott Berger Bicycle Outfitters Indy
34 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
35 Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
36 Jacob Thompson None
37 Parker Rauschuber Team Neighborlink
38 Desmond Carter Team Neighborlink
39 David Bradway Team Neighborlink
40 R. Scott weber Team Dayton Cycling
41 Keith Woods Kash Racing
42 Chris Thompson None
43 Jay Druba Redline Racing
44 Cody Vandevender Acacia Cycling
45 Thomas Almond None
46 Kenny Argueta None
47 David Wood None
48 Zachary Kling None
49 Brian Campbell None
50 Rodolfo Villalvir None
51 Thomas Peters None
DNF Andrew Payne A Cycling Team
DNF John Yoder None
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b/ TREK
2 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
3 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
4 Jane Vanni-noone Element Cycles
5 Tess Cunningham Lady Gnar Shredders
6 Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing
7 Tess Senty Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
8 Michelle Hance Purdue University
9 Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
10 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
11 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
Women Senior Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Hance Purdue University
2 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
3 Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
4 Brooke Hannon Melanzana
5 Rebecca Lieland Ft Wayne Outfitters
6 Valerie Deutsch Ft Wayne Outfitters
7 Hana Baker Team Heros
8 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
9 Abigail Snyder Team Neighborlink
10 Emily Andrews Team NeighborLink
11 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes - MOB
12 Erin Adair Team Neighborlink
13 Kate Gillum None
14 Brooke Covent None