BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Martinez
2 Benjamen Shrewsberry
3 Frank Cundiff
4 Daniel King
5 S Curtis smith
6 Tannon Blankenship
7 Joe Fish
8 Jonathan Phan
9 Max Fryar
10 Dan Netzer
11 Michael Hosang
12 Frank Palmieri
13 Giancarlo Pierantoni
14 Shane Schlesman
DNF Noel Medrano
DNF Thomas Carey
DNF James Schaefer
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Fischer
2 David Mcnichol
3 Michael Wierzbicki
4 Torrence Rogers
5 Christopher Koehler
6 James Mayer
7 Daniel Riddle
8 Stephen Moran
9 Graham Costa
10 Peter Foytik
11 James Nicholson
12 David Turpin
13 Matt Keiper
14 Clayton Ritter
15 Gregory Dempster
16 Brandon Newsome
17 Brandon Chiat
18 Sean Gilmartin
19 Terry Mclaughlin
20 Dereck Garcia santana
21 Bryan Norwood
22 Matthew Nelson
23 Patane Stephen
24 Mark Auza
25 Jeremiah Still
26 Zac Gittens
27 Christopher Johnson
28 Jose Llanova
29 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
30 Percy Martin
31 Mark Andrews
32 Ryan Dela cruz
DNF Christopher Goyne
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Fischer
Men Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dereck Garcia santana
2 Gabriel Noah echeverri
3 David Carey
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 R Cameron holland
2 Matt Loftus
3 Michael Hosang
4 Ted Michaels
5 Matthew Latyszonek
6 Stephen Moran
7 Michael King
8 James Nicholson
9 Frank Palmieri
10 Torrence Rogers
11 David Turpin
12 Joshua Goyet
DNF Thomas Godfrey
DNF Adam Northup
DNF Tim Mullins
DNF Jeff Craddock
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Quick
2 Tim Mullins
3 Michael King
4 Ted Michaels
5 Thomas Godfrey
6 Jeff Craddock
7 Dan Netzer
8 Salvatore Gulotta
9 Charles Langley
10 Matt Keiper
11 Ray Plewacki
12 Tim Woolford
13 Sean Gilmartin
14 Bryan Norwood
DNF Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
DNF Rick Young
DNF John Teeuwen
Men Master 55+/65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Johnson
2 Steve Patterson
3 Roger Friend
4 James Schaefer
5 Ray Plewacki
6 Kenneth Sumrell
7 Frank Smith
8 Mark Iannuzzi
9 Mark Holt
10 Todd Miller
11 Jeff Lawson
12 Terry Mclaughlin
13 Percy Martin
14 Donald Hard
15 Joseph Phillips
16 Aiye Niwaju-wood
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Joyner
2 Paige Kostanecki
3 Laura Cook
4 Avanell Schmitz
5 Christine Fuentes
6 Mary Still Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
7 Sally Mcmahon
8 Sharon Leary
DNF Marion Palmieri-nisseler
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
2 Ashlee Nelson
3 Krista Townsend
4 Chandra Little
5 Cheryl Miemczewski
6 Jennifer Machlin
Women Master 35+/45+/55
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Joyner
2 Mary Still Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
3 Laura Cook
4 Christine Fuentes
5 Sally Mcmahon
6 Sharon Leary
7 Chandra Little
8 Marion Palmieri-nisseler