BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Stone I Am Racing
2 RL Hesson I Am Racing
3 John Carr Hattie B's Racing
4 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 Joshua Walliser I Am Racing
6 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing
7 John Gore
8 Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing
DNF Jean-paul Mcneely
DNF Jason Moore Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Jeffrey Kauppi MOAB Masters Racing
3 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Rick Harris Hattie B's Racing
5 Mark Miller Hattie B's Racing
6 Shawn Hirt MOAB Masters Racing
7 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
8 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
9 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
10 Mike Long Mid South Racing
DNF Scott Boyd Ride615 Development
DNF David Richardson MOAB Racing
DNF Glen Schoenung Zephyr Wheel Sports
Masters 50-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Harris Hattie B's Racing
2 Shawn Hirt MOAB Masters Racing
3 Kevin Gambill Scheller's Racing Team
4 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
5 Sean Fagan BPC Cycling
6 Scott Boyd Ride615 Development
7 Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
8 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
9 Glen Schoenung Zephyr Wheel Sports
10 David Perreault Ride615 Development
11 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
2 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing
3 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
4 Jeff Blevins Southern Performance
5 Kenneth Wallace Nashville Local Cycling
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Hoffpauir I Am Racing
2 Kyle Dortch Lift Center Racing
3 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
4 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors
5 Paul Schwer MOAB Racing
6 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing
7 Jimmy Shepard Riverside Bicycle Racing
8 Ryan Burns
9 James Caperton MOAB Racing
10 Don Fields Hattie B's Racing
11 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
12 Bobby Jones Bear Development Team
13 ? Henry xXx Racing
14 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
15 Rich Wu BPC Cycling
16 Joshua Walliser I Am Racing
17 Paul Halupka I Am Racing
18 Scott Marx Hattie B's Racing
19 Nicholas Bullock Nashville Local Cycling
20 David Jones Hattie B's Racing
21 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
22 Grant Wilson True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
23 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
24 David Rush Nashville Local Cycling
25 Mike Long Mid South Racing
DNF David Zopf I Am Racing
DNF Nickolaus Lytle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF John Wilson I Am Racing
DNF Josh Cook Ride615 Development
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tate Delottinville I Am Racing
2 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 Rafael Ojeda Riverside Bicycle Racing
4 Zachary Hedrick Nashville Local Cycling
5 Peter Laskiewicz
6 David Jones Hattie B's Racing
7 Rich Wu BPC Cycling
8 Alfred Enochs Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
9 Lee Yarbro Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
10 Paul Schwer MOAB Racing
11 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
12 Thomas Ratliff I Am Racing
13 Kyle Dortch Lift Center Racing
14 Christopher Baker Lift Center Racing
15 James Caperton MOAB Racing
16 Ron Anderson Nashville Local Cycling
17 Nickolaus Lytle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
18 Michelle Turner Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
19 David Rush Nashville Local Cycling
20 Jeffrey Perry Mid South Racing
21 Erick Kercheval
22 Nicholas Bullock Nashville Local Cycling
23 Mike Long Mid South Racing
24 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
DNF Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
DNF Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
DNF Dwayne Hodgson
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Baker Lift Center Racing
2 Peter Laskiewicz
3 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
4 Jay Mcintyre Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
5 Ryan Mcclymonds Nashville Local Cycling
6 Josh Conner
7 Charles Jones MOAB Racing
8 Blake Roth Nashville Local Cycling
9 Erick Kercheval
10 Ron Anderson Nashville Local Cycling
11 Craig Battinelli Nashville Local Cycling
12 Stephen Waldrip Journeymen Racing Multisport
13 Kevin Hipp Hattie B's Racing
14 Michael Hull Team Bikers Choice
15 William Heath Trace Bikes
16 Joshua East Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
17 Dwayne Hodgson
18 Chris Mccool
DNF Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
Men Juniors 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
2 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors
3 Parker Stelly
4 Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
5 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
Men Juniors 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
3 David Richardson I Am Racing
4 John Carr Hattie B's Racing
5 Ross Martin VELOSOPHY
6 Dustin Antrican Nashville Local Cycling
7 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
8 RL Hesson I Am Racing
9 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio
10 Nathan Stone I Am Racing
11 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
12 Bobby Jones Bear Development Team
13 Brendan Housler I Am Racing
14 Paul Halupka I Am Racing
15 Randall Hoffpauir I Am Racing
DNF John Gore
DNF Kyle Tiesler Chainheart Cycling Development Team
DNF Jason Chatham I Am Racing
DNF Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing
Women Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cycling
2 Ann Mallin Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
4 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cycling
5 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
6 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
7 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
8 Jen Cook Nashville Local Cycling
9 Michaela Hall Nashville Local Cycling
10 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
11 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
12 Kathy Mead Nashville Local Cycling
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bev Chalker Mid South Racing
2 Michelle Turner Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
3 Michaela Hall Nashville Local Cycling
4 Jo-jo Jackson Nashville Local Cycling
5 Kira Schlesinger Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
6 Kristen Beahm Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
7 Paulette Huertas Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
8 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project