BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 0:15:32.58
2 Noah Rubuliak red devils 0:15:44.61
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:16:08.08
4 Lance Wong BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:16:20.58
5 Josiah Hanson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:16:28.11
6 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 0:17:06.87
7 Sam Tate BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:17:20.37
8 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:17:21.38
9 Isaac Juracich 0 0:17:59.48
10 Halen Harrison 0 0:18:32.14
11 Zachary Smith 0 0:18:59.83
12 Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW 0:19:13.05
13 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 0:19:19.84
14 Koltan Hamborsky 0 0:19:50.46
15 Tristan Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:21:05.85
16 Johna Irvingstaly U Kon Echelon Bike Club 0:25:25.61
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 0:13:59.27
2 Colter Gaertner 0 0:14:26.97
3 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:14:32.01
4 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:14:34.87
5 Manu Moore DEVO pb Fortius 0:14:34.89
6 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 0:14:45.40
7 Sasha Bishop Devo p/b Fortius 0:14:53.52
8 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:14:55.57
9 Jacob Smith 0 0:15:21.84
10 Campbell Parrish Devo pb Fortius 0:15:27.43
11 Nicholas Leuenhagen 0 0:15:28.64
12 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:15:40.50
13 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:16:24.14
14 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:16:28.20
15 Clayton Chapman U Kon Echelon 0:16:39.17
16 Tristan Crocker Tripleshot Youth Cycling 0:18:48.08
17 Cameron Hobbs Red Devils 0:19:03.20
Men Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Washington State Bicycle Associ 0:24:36.66
2 Sean Richardson EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:24:53.97
3 Quinn Storey DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:24:54.02
4 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:25:15.20
5 Nathan Bishop DEVO 0:25:29.40
6 Jacob Rubuliak red devils 0:25:38.32
7 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:25:40.48
8 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 0:25:47.24
9 Evan Russell DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:26:09.28
10 Ethan Colson Rad Racing NW 0:26:15.85
11 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:26:46.47
12 Gabriel Shipley 0 0:26:48.54
13 Bridger Gaertner 0 0:27:20.66
14 Tamatea Westby Independent 0:27:22.74
15 Eric Worman Red Devils 0:27:28.30
16 Aedan Crocker Tripleshot Youth Cycling 0:27:33.28
17 Moses Maloney 0 0:27:38.86
18 Liam Barber 0 0:27:48.13
19 Ethan Wong Endurance Boise 0:28:24.42
20 Connor Hobbs Red Devils 0:28:39.06
21 Caden Means 0 0:29:19.92
22 James Mcdonagh 0 0:31:53.94
Men Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 0:23:45.92
2 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:24:22.90
3 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:24:23.72
4 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:24:35.35
5 Conor Martin TaG Cycling Club 0:24:47.36
6 Erik Diertens VAC ProCity Racing 0:24:54.22
7 Baili Guidi 0 0:25:08.12
8 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:25:26.50
9 Isaac Vandervliet TaG Cycling Race Team 0:25:48.99
10 Connor Mcgrady Comox Valley Cycle Club 0:25:52.77
11 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:26:01.59
12 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:26:05.46
13 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 0:26:20.03
14 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 0:26:24.39
15 Skyler Bastian BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:26:30.75
16 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:26:41.02
17 Michael Meade 0 0:27:13.86
18 Sam Zivin Audi 0:27:46.41
19 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:28:57.83
20 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:28:57.83
Women Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:16:43.73
2 Madeline Stover 0 0:18:13.36
3 Susanna Ujfalusi DEVO pb Fortius 0:18:28.33
Women Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi DEVO p/b Fortius 0:15:42.38
2 Josie Welbourn DEVOpbFortius 0:15:56.51
3 Ava Irving-staley U Kon Echelon Bike Club 0:16:07.24
4 Aid Wuerr DEVO p/b Fortius 0:16:25.48
5 Kayleigh Maloney 0 0:16:51.66
6 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 0:17:43.40
7 Mahika Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:18:23.67
Women Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:27:26.25
2 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:27:50.99
3 Elle Bush DEVO pb Fortius 0:28:31.31
4 Elizabeth Gin cannondale pb fortius 0:28:38.82
5 Linnea Uunila DEVO pb Fortius 0:28:58.48
6 Megan Barnes Tripleshot Youth Team 0:29:48.19
7 Caitlin Wallin Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:30:03.66
8 Jaxon Slaney Red Devils 0:30:38.36
9 Ashlee Burton Endurance Boise 0:31:48.69
10 Carolyn Shaw Red Devils 0:31:59.76
Women Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:57.00
2 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:27:33.70