BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 0:28:08
2 Lance Wong BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:28:08
3 Noah Rubuliak red devils 0:28:08
4 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:28:08
5 Josiah Hanson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:28:41
6 Zachary Smith 0 0:30:08
7 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 0:30:08
8 Sam Tate BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:30:44
9 Koltan Hamborsky 0 0:33:34
10 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 0:34:15
11 Isaac Juracich 0 0:37:23
12 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:38:37
13 Halen Harrison 0 0:38:39
14 Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW 0:38:46
15 Tristan Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:41:03
16 Johna Irvingstaly U Kon Echelon Bike Club 0:50:16
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 0:27:55
2 Campbell Parrish Devo pb Fortius 0:27:55
3 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:27:55
4 Jacob Smith 0 0:27:55
5 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 0:27:55
6 Manu Moore DEVO pb Fortius 0:27:55
7 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:27:55
8 Colter Gaertner 0 0:28:00
9 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:28:11
10 Sasha Bishop Devo p/b Fortius 0:28:23
11 Nicholas Leuenhagen 0 0:28:57
12 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:29:48
13 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:30:29
14 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:33:12
15 Clayton Chapman U Kon Echelon 0:33:12
16 Tristan Crocker Tripleshot Youth Cycling 0:33:51
17 Cameron Hobbs Red Devils 0:36:12
Men Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Storey DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:50:17
2 Max Ritzow Washington State Bicycle Associ 0:50:17
3 Gabriel Shipley 0 0:50:17
4 Sean Richardson EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:50:17
5 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:50:17
6 Nathan Bishop DEVO 0:50:17
7 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:50:17
8 Jacob Rubuliak red devils 0:50:17
9 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:50:17
10 Aedan Crocker Tripleshot Youth Cycling 0:50:17
11 Ethan Colson Rad Racing NW 0:50:17
12 Bridger Gaertner 0 0:50:17
13 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 0:50:17
14 Eric Worman Red Devils 0:50:17
15 Evan Russell DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:50:17
16 Tamatea Westby Independent 0:50:17
17 Moses Maloney 0 0:52:09
18 Caden Means 0 0:52:28
19 Connor Hobbs Red Devils 0:53:50
20 Liam Barber 0 0:55:58
21 Ethan Wong Endurance Boise 1:00:31
22 James Mcdonagh 0 1:01:35
Men Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:47:40
2 Conor Martin TaG Cycling Club 0:47:50
3 Erik Diertens VAC ProCity Racing 0:47:50
4 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:47:50
5 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 0:47:50
6 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:47:50
7 Isaac Vandervliet TaG Cycling Race Team 0:47:50
8 Baili Guidi 0 0:47:50
9 Skyler Bastian BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:47:50
10 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:47:50
11 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:48:10
12 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:49:16
13 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 0:49:16
14 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:47:50
15 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 0:49:36
16 Connor Mcgrady Comox Valley Cycle Club 0:51:13
17 Sam Zivin Audi 0:51:30
18 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:51:52
19 Michael Meade 0 0:52:25
20 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:57:37
Women Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:30:03
2 Susanna Ujfalusi DEVO pb Fortius 0:37:23
3 Madeline Stover 0 0:39:16
Women Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Welbourn DEVOpbFortius 0:28:13
2 Lilly Ujfalusi DEVO p/b Fortius 0:28:13
3 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 0:29:23
4 Aid Wuerr DEVO p/b Fortius 0:29:27
5 Kayleigh Maloney 0 0:29:50
6 Ava Irving-staley U Kon Echelon Bike Club 0:33:25
7 Mahika Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:36:23
Women Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Bush DEVO pb Fortius 0:38:04
2 Elizabeth Gin cannondale pb fortius 0:38:04
3 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:38:04
4 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:38:04
5 Jaxon Slaney Red Devils 0:39:15
6 Caitlin Wallin Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:39:15
7 Megan Barnes Tripleshot Youth Team 0:39:15
8 Linnea Uunila DEVO pb Fortius 0:39:19
9 Carolyn Shaw Red Devils 0:41:47
10 Ashlee Burton Endurance Boise 0:41:52
Women Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:38:04
2 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:38:04