BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 1:19:39
2 Noah Rubuliak red devils 1:19:51
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:20:15
4 Lance Wong BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:20:27
5 Josiah Hanson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:21:26
6 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 1:23:33
7 Sam Tate BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:24:25
8 Zachary Smith 0 1:25:44
9 Isaac Juracich 0 1:32:24
10 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 1:33:46
11 Koltan Hamborsky 0 1:35:29
12 Halen Harrison 0 1:37:31
13 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 1:40:22
14 Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW 1:42:24
15 Tristan Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:55:37
DNF Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW
DNF Johna Irvingstaly U Kon Echelon Bike Club
Men Juniors 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 1:58:38
2 Colter Gaertner 0 1:59:10
3 Joel Worman Red Devils 1:59:11
4 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 1:59:13
5 Manu Moore DEVO pb Fortius 1:59:13
6 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 1:59:27
7 Sasha Bishop Devo p/b Fortius 2:00:00
8 Jacob Smith 0 2:00:05
9 Campbell Parrish Devo pb Fortius 2:00:06
10 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 2:00:06
11 Nicholas Leuenhagen 0 2:01:30
12 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 2:02:33
13 Jack Harris Cycle U 2:04:27
14 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:06:59
15 Tristan Crocker Tripleshot Youth Cycling 2:18:37
16 Cameron Hobbs Red Devils 2:37:00
DNF Cooper S downing San Jose Bicycle Club
DNF Clayton Chapman U Kon Echelon
Men Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Washington State Bicycle Associ 3:35:46
2 Quinn Storey DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 3:36:03
3 Sean Richardson EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 3:36:09
4 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 3:36:51
5 Nathan Bishop DEVO 3:36:51
6 Jacob Rubuliak red devils 3:36:57
7 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 3:36:57
8 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 3:37:19
9 Evan Russell DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 3:37:36
10 Gabriel Shipley 0 3:38:24
11 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale p/b Fortius 3:38:33
12 Bridger Gaertner 0 3:39:06
13 Eric Worman Red Devils 3:46:32
14 Aedan Crocker Tripleshot Youth Cycling 3:53:01
15 Moses Maloney 0 3:53:27
16 Caden Means 0 3:57:13
17 Connor Hobbs Red Devils 3:57:42
18 Ethan Wong Endurance Boise 4:16:12
19 James Mcdonagh 0 4:35:03
DNF Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Tamatea Westby Independent
DNF Ethan Colson Rad Racing NW
DNF Liam Barber 0
Men Juniors 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum 3:20:22
2 Conor Martin TaG Cycling Club 3:20:30
3 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 3:20:59
4 Baili Guidi 0 3:21:44
5 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum 3:22:04
6 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 3:22:10
7 Erik Diertens VAC ProCity Racing 3:22:37
8 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 3:23:23
9 Isaac Vandervliet TaG Cycling Race Team 3:24:13
10 Skyler Bastian BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 3:24:20
11 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:25:16
12 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:26:30
13 Sam Zivin Audi 3:29:51
14 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:34:48
15 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 3:35:12
16 Connor Mcgrady Comox Valley Cycle Club 3:37:43
17 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:41:27
18 Michael Meade 0 3:43:46
19 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 3:44:04
20 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:55:08
DNF Elias Lawson 0
DNF Duncan Howell 0
Women Juniors 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 1:23:12
2 Madeline Stover 0 1:35:18
3 Susanna Ujfalusi DEVO pb Fortius 1:36:11
Women Juniors 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi DEVO p/b Fortius 2:00:58
2 Josie Welbourn DEVOpbFortius 2:01:12
3 Aid Wuerr DEVO p/b Fortius 2:02:55
4 Kayleigh Maloney 0 2:06:43
5 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 2:07:23
6 Ava Irving-staley U Kon Echelon Bike Club 2:15:12
7 Mahika Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 2:20:45
DNF Mollie Fraser U Kon Echelon
Women Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juniors 2:51:22
2 Elle Bush DEVO pb Fortius 2:52:15
3 Elizabeth Gin cannondale pb fortius 2:52:20
4 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum 2:56:16
5 Linnea Uunila DEVO pb Fortius 2:58:34
6 Megan Barnes Tripleshot Youth Team 2:59:14
7 Caitlin Wallin Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:59:54
8 Jaxon Slaney Red Devils 3:10:22
9 Ashlee Burton Endurance Boise 3:17:58
10 Carolyn Shaw Red Devils 3:18:17
Women Juniors 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:50:48
2 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 2:51:21