BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Senior A Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
2 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
3 Frank Cundiff Unattached
3 Matt Mcloone Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
3 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
3 Ron Francoise tuazon Battley Harley-Davidson
3 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
3 Geraldo Peralta Whole Wheel Velo Club
3 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
3 Mykel Nahorniak District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
3 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
3 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Team Bike Doctor
3 Zachary Berkow DistrictTaco Racing
3 Michael Russo Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
3 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
3 Francisco Covas National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Trimane Goddard Phase Cycling
3 Richard Furchtgott Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
3 Daniel Schoeff National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Thomas Humphreys Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
3 Ezra Kahn Charm City Cycling LLC
3 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi
3 James Miceli PTS Racing
3 Russell Langley Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
Senior B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Shewmaker Artemis Racing
2 Luke Osborn Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
3 Kenneth Decker Unattached
4 An Ha Unattached
5 Geoffrey Irwin National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
6 Eduardo Aguayo Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
7 William Joachin Phase Cycling
8 Pedro Maya Whole Wheel Velo Club
9 Lucas Beirne National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Landon Short The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
11 William Craig University of Maryland-College Park
12 Patrick Maloney VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
13 Christopher Nakamura University of Maryland-College Park
14 Robert Hardison Unattached
15 Jeremy Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16 Eli Grosser Rock Creek Velo
17 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
18 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling
19 Alistair Andrulis Unattached
20 Tom Redpath US Military Endurance Sports
21 Temple Washington Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
Senior C Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Myers Adventures for the Cure
2 Sam Friedman Unattached
3 Mark Kavanagh Whole Wheel Velo Club
4 Andres Sola Unattached
5 Sean Walsh Unattached
6 Phil Corbin Unattached
7 Spiro Papasava Rock Creek Velo
8 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Adrian Pavia Unattached
10 Darren David Unattached
11 Ryan Tewell Unattached
12 Matthew Martin Adventures for the Cure
13 Shawn Justice Bike Doctor
14 Bradley Saull National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling
16 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
17 Ivan Alvarado Unattached
18 Lyle Coleman Bike Doctor
19 Sidney Billups Unattached