BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bicycles
Senior A Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
2 Matt Mcloone Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
3 Jeremy Burkhardt Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
4 Connor Ryan Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
5 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
6 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
7 Richard Furchtgott Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
8 Gorgi Popstefanov metra
9 Ryan Knight Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
10 Nick Ilyashevich National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 Paul Rades Unattached
12 Kyle Baca National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
13 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
14 Daniel Schoeff National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Matthew Ficke District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
16 Jason Luttrell District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
17 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
18 Christopher Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 James Miceli PTS Racing
20 Ezra Kahn Charm City Cycling LLC
21 Joshua Spokes Baltimore Bicycle Club
22 Timothy Meyers National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Eric Link Unattached
Senior B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Craig
2 Mark Hagen
3 David Lopez
4 Jeremy Siedor
5 Ahmed Qureshi
6 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Patrick Maloney
8 Christopher Nakamura
9 Lucas Beirne
10 An Ha
11 Sebastian Silberman
12 Carl Bevard
13 Luca Scuriatti
14 Phillip Ash
15 Landon Short
16 George Branyan
17 Austin Yazel
18 Christopher Keosian 1 Lap
19 Hans Manzke 1 Lap
Senior C Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Langley Unattached
2 Adam Spatz Unattached
3 Darren David Rockville
4 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Justin Badlam The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
6 Gadiel Santiago Unattached
7 Phil Corbin Unattached
8 Matthew Conte Unattached
9 Pete Van riper Route 1 Velo
10 John Kauffman Unattached
11 Jesper Frant Unattached
12 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
13 Brian Scott Unattached