BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:50:24
2 Ethan Dunham 0:50:58
3 Steven Truesdale 0:50:59
4 Wren Powers 0:50:59
5 Caleb M schroder 0:52:18
6 Jules Wanderer 0:55:27
7 Noah Y siegelstone 0:59:11
8 Zenon Reece 0:59:11
9 Jude L schafer 1:06:57
10 Charles Saur 1:07:00
Men JM 9-11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bodhi Malin 0:39:32
2 Brandan Hickey 0:39:32
3 Ian Edwards 0:44:05
4 Spencer Gibson 0:44:06
5 Kaden Kelly 0:44:15
Men JM U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore 2:06:50
2 Riley Cotton 2:10:43
3 Tarje Grover 2:10:43
4 Ryan Stowers 2:11:17
5 Miles Willis 2:12:11
6 Gregory Townsend 2:20:33
7 Aidan Coatsballaseux -1 Lap
8 Nathaniel Garcia -1 Lap
9 Jeffery Stanelle -1 Lap
10 Caleb Chatlovsky -1 Lap
11 Isaac Schwartz -1 Lap
DNF Michael Gines DNF
DNF Clark Willis DNF
Men MM 40+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Gronniger 2:19:19
2 Clyde Wright 2:19:28
3 Matthew Segur 2:19:31
4 Torsten Lyon 2:19:31
5 Chris Skinner 2:19:31
6 John Guala 2:19:32
DNF Raik Huster DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner DNF
DNF Christopher G doyle DNF
Men MM 40+ 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kolczak 2:23:33
2 Ryan Christianson 2:23:37
3 Benjamin Buxton 2:23:39
4 Craig Wu 2:24:05
5 Kevin Eldredge 2:24:14
6 Xavier Melendez 2:24:24
7 Michael Howells 2:24:47
8 Dale Kneller 2:25:42
9 Omar Dickenson 2:26:05
10 Juan Gutierrez -1 Lap
11 Matthew A ray -1 Lap
12 Tom Ober -1 Lap
13 Garrick Mitchell -1 Lap
14 Josh Benjamin -1 Lap
15 Jim Mason -1 Lap
16 Patrick Naylor -2 Lap
17 Frank Pike -2 Lap
18 Colm Flannery -2 Lap
DNF Jason Glenn DNF
DNF Peter Landgraff DNF
DNF Bryan Cook DNF
DNF Michael French DNF
DNF Joseph Clemens DNF
Men MM 40+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zimski 1:33:08
2 Jeff Krause 1:33:08
3 Asier Artaechevarria 1:33:09
4 Daniel Perkins 1:33:09
5 Tyler Peterson 1:33:17
6 Tom O'malley 1:36:08
7 Matthew Couzens 1:40:52
8 Eric Shuemake 1:40:52
9 Ethan Lovell 1:41:32
10 Jeff Cox 1:44:47
11 Brian Coleman 1:45:40
12 David Fitzpatrick 1:52:56
DNF Matthew Couzens DNF
DNF Scott Carlson DNF
Men MM 50+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael P carter 2:18:15
2 Jack Jefferies 2:20:52
3 Norman F alvis 2:21:15
4 John Mansell 2:21:30
5 Eric Long 2:21:33
6 Steve Crowley 2:21:57
7 Sherman Towsley 2:22:05
8 John Fallon 2:22:54
9 Yannick Drouet 2:23:33
10 Robert Arena 2:23:36
11 Todd Cassan 2:23:41
12 Adam Asnes 2:25:10
13 Richard Guillery -1 Lap
14 Marco Vasquez -1 Lap
15 Nard Moseley -1 Lap
16 Stephen Presta -1 Lap
17 Pete Baker -1 Lap
18 Danny Suter -2 Lap
DNF Rip Mobus DNF
DNF Craig Hofer DNF
Men MM 50+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Sanchez 1:45:33
2 Erik Judson 1:47:07
3 Douglas Robison 1:47:08
4 Terry Gill 1:47:11
5 John Steward 1:56:48
6 Mark Donald 2:06:22
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kellagher 1:40:52
2 Steve Matous 1:40:52
3 Kim Workman 1:43:00
4 Murray S. willis 1:45:13
5 Bruce Dickinson 1:45:13
6 Tony Riccio 1:53:36
7 David Mulica 1:54:08
8 Donald Haywood 1:59:15
Men MM 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 2:02:08
2 Bob Connelly 2:02:13
3 Stephen Seccombe -1 Lap
Men SM 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Hugen 2:14:26
2 Christopher J dolan 2:14:27
3 Jonathan Bocina 2:14:29
4 David Mcneill 2:14:36
5 Juan Cortes 2:14:39
6 Justin Diamond 2:14:40
7 Landry Bobo 2:14:46
8 Simon Castagneri 2:15:14
9 Michael Nightingale 2:15:21
10 Michael Murphy 2:16:05
11 Owen Mcgrath 2:17:19
12 Zacharey Elzi 2:18:04
13 Henry York 2:18:27
14 Andrew E wheeler 2:18:34
15 Noah Collins 2:18:35
16 Isaac Novak 2:19:12
17 Roy Hobbs 2:27:58
18 Will Pirkey 2:28:15
19 Rees York 2:30:23
20 Kit Hinders -1 Lap
21 Tim Foltz -1 Lap
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF Wyatt Gaulke DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham DNF
DNF Jacob Pratt DNF
DNF Joe Howdyshell DNF
DNF Callum Ingram DNF
Men SM 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanjin Obhodas 1:32:01
2 Spencer White 1:32:02
3 Rory Devin 1:32:02
4 Marshall Graybill 1:32:03
5 Chris Kimmett 1:32:04
6 Benjamin Donnelly 1:32:04
7 Mike Brown 1:32:04
8 Sam Selfridge 1:32:05
9 Neil Lande 1:32:14
10 Andrew Ralston 1:32:53
11 Leith Carey 1:36:33
12 Peter H gee 1:37:15
13 Curtis Mazzaferri 1:38:06
14 Alistair Jordan 1:38:38
15 Joseph Vandeven 1:45:17
16 Matthew Robinson 1:45:37
17 Paul Hesselgrave 1:48:31
18 Keith Abbey -2 Laps
19 Mark Steger -2 Laps
DNF Steven Truesdale DNF
DNF Darren Riethmiller DNF
DNF Collin Zimmerman DNF
DNF Marcus Carr DNF
Men SM P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson 2:19:37
2 Maxx Chance 2:19:43
3 Isaiah Newkirk 2:19:52
4 Dean Haas 2:21:10
5 Jonathan Baker 2:21:12
6 Cristhian Ravelo 2:21:57
7 Taylor Warren 2:21:59
8 Dennis Ramirez 2:22:00
9 Kip Taylor 2:22:10
10 Justin Little 2:22:23
11 David Leonard 2:22:32
12 Sam J redding 2:23:42
13 Samuel O'keefe 2:26:35
14 Sterling Watson 2:29:04
15 Brett Rindt 2:29:30
16 Richard Arnopol -1 Lap
17 Matthew Rowe -1 Lap
18 Spencer Martin -1 Lap
19 Calvin Sim -2 Laps
20 Andrew Scott -2 Laps
21 Ian Mcpherson -2 Laps
DNF Andre Bos DNF
DNF Kee Meng ang DNF
DNF Choom Huat goh DNF
DNF Jason Christie DNF
DNF Zack Allison DNF
DNF Christopher Carr DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Brian Firle DNF
DNF Nate Taggatz DNF
DNF Matthew Eberly DNF
DNF Robert Thayer DNF
DNF John Zanner DNF
DNF Nicholas Greeff DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Ben Omalley DNF
Women JW 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:55:08
2 Keira Bond 1:03:01
3 Cassidy Gillis 1:05:56
4 Makala Jaramillo 1:11:07
Women JW 9-11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 0:44:45
2 Alexis Jaramillo 0:44:51
3 Avery Cavner 0:51:09
4 Claire Brown 0:51:44
Women JW U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 11:33:30
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli 1:43:28
2 Jennifer Smith 1:43:32
3 Jj Laughon 1:46:41
4 Andrea Koenig 1:51:27
5 Joan Hanscom 2:12:56
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 1:08:00
2 Cindy Hintgen 1:10:16
3 Diane Granger 1:10:17
4 Carmel Gill 1:14:12
5 Diane Percy 1:14:13
6 Marjorie Goodyear 1:14:14
7 Michele J moffat 1:14:17
8 Valerie Eipper 1:14:42
9 Laura Dickinson 1:14:43
10 Susan Schenk 1:20:05
11 Cheryl Moffett 1:20:45
Women MW 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra North 1:17:13
2 Ruth Alexander 1:17:52
3 Deborah Mccabe 1:28:17
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Morgan 1:39:59
2 Hayley Lytle 1:44:16
3 Clio Castruccio 1:48:40
4 Ava Hachmann 1:48:42
5 Michelle Main 1:48:43
6 Laura Leonard 1:49:00
7 Michelle Mjoen 1:51:17
8 Katie Harrer 1:54:24
9 Laura Vance 1:59:30
10 Rebecca Furuta 2:07:11
Women SW 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 1:08:22
2 Libby Beneski 1:10:43
3 Ashley King 1:12:44
4 Crista Gilmore 1:14:34
5 Veronica Penney 1:16:40
6 Taylor Johnson 1:16:40
7 Jenna Koval 1:16:40
8 Andrea Wieland 1:16:45
9 Elizabeth Koebele 1:17:13
10 Trisha Babcock 1:19:35
11 Megan Farooqui 1:22:51
12 Kelly Clarke 1:27:38
Women SW P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot A clyne 2:12:07
2 Lynne Anderson 2:13:11
3 Jillian Bearden 2:13:11
4 Rae Brownsberger 2:14:34
5 Lexie Millard 2:18:02
6 Jennifer Gerow 2:18:24
7 Yiwei Luo 2:18:28
8 Emily Jordan 2:18:28
9 Charlotte W backus 2:18:28
10 Georgia Catterick 2:18:37
11 Michelle Henry 2:18:57
12 Jenna Stauffer 2:20:01
13 Ellie Morgenthaler 2:27:21
DNF Caitlin Rolfs DNF