BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Coed Relay
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Damnelsons DamNelsons "0:40:28
2 Bitch please. i ride a unicorn. Bitch Please. I Ride a Unicorn. "0:42:37
3 Bmb racing / down east racing BMB Racing / Down East Racing "0:42:56
4 Bmb racing / wanna be bmb BMB Racing / Wanna Be BMB "0:49:09
5 Ceme p/b falls road vet clinic CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:49:51
6 Ceme p/b falls road vet clinic CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic i "0:58:11
Female
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenda Fronk "0:49:09
2 Maddie Morton CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:52:30
3 N.n. 107 "0:52:31
4 Tiffany Baker "0:55:32
5 Corinne Joyce "1:17:14
6 Sarah Joyce "1:17:16
Female 19 to 39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobbi Jo "1:13:57
1 Sarah Krizo "2:13:07
2 Mindy Mclain "1:34:23
Female 40 & Up
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Fanning "0:53:33
2 Kerry Ouellette "0:58:11
3 Sandy Richard Northern Lights "1:02:43
4 Gretchen Slover "1:15:23
5 Ashley Stanton Tall Sock Racing "1:33:57
Female Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Olds BIKEMAN.COM "1:26:57
Female Relay
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Creamees and cheese Creamees and Cheese "0:59:51
Female Solo
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hallie Blunck "0:46:34
Male
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Riley CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:44:28
2 Julian Reynolds CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:44:33
3 Finn Morton CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:52:28
4 N.n. 105 "1:05:38
Male 19 to 39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Lamarche "0:55:03
1 Breeze Keller Wheels and Waves "0:38:16
2 Marc Collard "0:39:29
2 James Whelan Tall Sock Racing "1:01:02
3 Peter Cole Dr. Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing "0:42:38
3 Eric Mclain "1:36:16
4 Jon Boehmer CRNEMBA / Bicycle Express "0:47:19
5 Daniel Duchesne "0:47:23
6 Andrew Legere "0:51:04
7 Max Richard Northern Lights "0:51:47
8 Zachary Ward "0:53:17
Male 40 to 49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Giguere BMB Racing "0:42:40
1 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing "0:46:29
1 Brent Krizo "1:09:19
2 Joe Derocher "0:48:26
2 Josh Pratt "1:17:29
2 Eric Darling "0:42:48
3 David Richard Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "2:13:25
3 Birch Royall Fis sports "0:48:31
3 Adam Lampton Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania "0:42:56
4 Aaron Solomon Ryno Power Sports Supplements "0:44:32
4 Gerald Hart Cmcc powered by Mathieus "0:48:52
5 Eric Olds BIKEMAN.COM "0:47:37
5 Jay Jewett "0:53:58
6 Greg Mcpherson "0:51:49
6 Aaron Peyrouse "0:55:37
7 Joseph Bonneau "0:57:50
7 Fred Brittain "0:56:28
8 Matt Wotton "0:58:05
9 David Hediger "1:00:45
10 Mike Golay Hup United "1:00:47
11 Jason Derrig Gigantic Hawk "1:01:29
12 Jamie Evans "1:01:57
13 Daryn Slover "1:03:19
Male 50 & Up
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Veayo CeMe p/b falls road vet clinic "0:45:31
1 Ian Ogilvie CeMeNemba "1:14:57
1 David Huish "0:52:00
2 Jeff Warren "1:17:07
2 Lee Strout MCC Racing/ Rainbow Cycles "0:56:42
2 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing "0:45:50
3 Ian Wilson Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "0:49:43
3 Philip Dugas "1:19:12
4 Charles Woodworth "1:00:40
5 Michael Moore BIKEMAN.com "1:11:14
Male Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bell "0:54:23
1 Thatcher Riley CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:58:14
2 Aiden Mccarthy Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "1:13:12
2 Myles Mckenzie CVA "0:58:48
3 Josh Silvesan "1:06:31
3 Noah Bogar "1:13:36
4 Orrin Slover "1:54:57
4 Sullivan Joyce "1:31:24
5 Mason Capeless Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "1:33:26
6 Nick Dexter Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "1:33:39
7 Will Biscan "1:34:03
8 Max Krizo Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "1:44:44
9 Elliot Gerald Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "1:44:49
10 Sam Krizo Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy "2:13:30
Male Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Rogers CeMe/Falls Rd. Vet Clinic "0:44:48
2 Nathan Colavolpe "0:45:25
Male Relay
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pure adrenaline Pure Adrenaline "0:41:41
2 Cmcc powered by mathieus cycle and fitne CMCC Powered by Mathieus Cycle and Fitness "0:45:20
3 Slipping gears race team 1 Slipping Gears Race Team 1 "0:49:48
4 Bryce carlson Bryce Carlson "0:53:00
5 The fish sticks The Fish Sticks "1:05:15
Male Solo
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania "0:44:15
2 Eliot Pitney "0:46:12
3 Justin Lagassey CeMe p/b Falls Road Vet Clinic "0:46:20
4 John Sumner Bikeman "0:46:45
5 Bryce Carlson "0:47:43
6 Richard D'alessandro Rainbow Bike Racing "0:49:08
7 Michael Choiniere Slipping Gears Racing "0:51:38
8 Charlie Cooper Camden Hills Regional High School Mtb "0:53:12
9 Josh Staples "0:53:19
10 Robert Seamon "0:56:58
11 Stanley Macarthur Slipping Gears Cycling "1:05:57
12 David Shedd Portland Velo "1:10:46