BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bridges
Men Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Fox
2 Brandon Deline
3 Connell Alford
4 Chris Rivera
5 Emerson Ingratta
6 Owen Clement
Men Masters 35-95
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Wetherald
2 Eric Mcbride
3 James Reid
4 Joe Skrocki
5 Robert Ehrman
6 Richard Landgraff
7 Mark Caffyn
8 Scott Kroske
9 William Gorton
10 Jerry Gase ii
11 Jacob Van dyke
12 Michael Gardynik
13 Adam Heisel
14 Rick Snow
15 Zak Konett
16 David Mullins
17 Frederick Anderson
18 Douglas Burcicki
19 Jim Assemany
20 Daniel Dank
21 Christopher Bertoia
Men Masters 45-95 Master
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Rivera
2 Scott Kroske
3 Jerry Gase ii
4 Rick Snow
5 Don Cameron
6 Paul Heirtzler
7 John Morgan
8 James Bruce
9 David Mullins
10 Marc Polsinelli
11 Joe Skrocki
12 Patrick Elliott
13 Anthony Bruley
14 Tom Wamsley
15 Pete Thompson
16 Kevin Oostema
17 Larry Bohnsack
18 John Kagan
19 David Muzzalti
20 Adam Dougall
21 Gerry Naski
DNF Jim Assemany
DNF Dave George
DNF Douglas Burcicki
DNF Rob Daksiewicz
DNF Christopher Donnelly
DNF Dan Frazier
DNF Michael Gardynik
DNF Edwin Ho
DNF Tom Keller
DNF Jeff Kompa
DNF Richard Landgraff
DNF Jeff Murphy
DNF Peter Obrien
DNF Peter * relegate vajda
DNF Mark Wolowiec
DNF Jason Hess
DNF Kevin Collins
Men Masters 55-95
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bruce
2 Jeff Kompa
3 Marc Polsinelli
4 Frederick Anderson
5 Peter Obrien
6 Bruce Camacho
7 Mark Cahn
8 Larry Bohnsack
9 Scott Patterson
10 Mark Wolowiec
11 David Mcgrath
12 Gerry Naski
13 Loren Simons
14 Van Dyke
DNF Robert Bangert
Men Open Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kahle
2 Sean Baker
3 Kyle Bohnsack
4 Joel Poliskey
5 Brian Sullivan
6 Thomas Moran
7 Mike Scannell
8 Steven Bromiel
9 Scott Bridges
10 Jason Haw
11 Robert Munro
12 Eric Langley
13 Joe Canjar
14 Matt Jenkins
15 Brandon Goocher
16 Hayden Fox
17 Ladislav Onhajzer
18 Scott Wycoff
19 Adam Baker
20 Ed Stein
21 Joshua Concannon
22 Nathan Sharnas
23 Jay Salge
24 Jeff Murphy
25 Michael Wright
26 Ricky Maynard
27 Dave Muzzalti
28 Jacob Corkins
29 Wayne Harper
30 Ian Sorensen
31 Jason Kramer
32 Christopher Bertoia
33 William Burt
34 Adam Bolitho
35 Eric Bartels
36 ? N/a
37 Roan Isaku
38 Kevin Misteravich
39 Patrick Elliott
40 Carl Potthoff
Men Open Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kalis
2 Derek Hopkins
3 Jordan Caverly
4 Samuel Peters
5 Paul Stiem
6 Kevin Oostema
7 Ryan Bobel
8 Daniel Dahl
9 James Kwiatkowski
10 Robert Melton
11 Andrew Mcclary
12 Jonathon Brinker
13 Mark Fletcher
14 Ken Pallach
15 Jay Deveny
16 Tory Castillo
DNF Brendan Towle
DNF Ron Ferreira
DNF Ali Allouche
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cook
2 Bryce Nuiver
3 Rick Wetherald
4 Daniel Shamburger
5 Danielle Franceschi
6 Robert Foshag
7 Corey Knowles
8 Christian Eckart
9 Jacques Cormier
10 Collin Snyder
11 Cameron Timmer
12 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
14 Anthony Bruley
15 Thomas Moran
16 Scott Bridges
DNF Brian Sullivan
DNF Matt Jenkins
DNF Alex Huyghe
DNF Warren Shiau
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Pawley mason
Women Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Edyie Brindle
Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Ehrlich
2 Kristen Waite
3 Shannon Wright
4 Melissa Seymour
5 Morgan Mckey
6 Katrina Pawley mason
7 Alicia Trevino
8 Andrea S krushefski
9 Mary Dekker
Women Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Veneklase
2 Victoria Cane
3 Katrina Pawley mason
4 Andrea S krushefski