BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Women Cat 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley King 43:52
2 Genevieve Soden mcgill 43:52
3 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy 43:52
4 Clio Castruccio 43:52
5 Ava Hachmann Velosport 43:52
6 Andrea Fasen Primal Audi Denver Women's Raci 43:52
7 Gayle Connell Naked Women's Racing 43:53
8 Laura Vance Primal - Audi Denver Women's Ra 43:53
9 Caitlin Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 43:53
10 Petra Schmidtmann Alp Cycles 43:54
11 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 43:54
12 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's Racing 43:55
13 Holly Eike Palmares Racing 43:56
14 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes Racing 43:58
15 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing 43:59
16 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Raci 44:00
17 Sarah Posner Landis Trek 44:00
18 Crista Gilmore Palmares 44:05
19 Katie Harrer Palmares 44:54
20 Caitlin Rolfs @1Lap
21 Veronica Penney Palmares Racing @1Lap
22 Jenna Danser pedal RACING @1Lap
23 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk @1Lap
24 Magui Martinez-pena Naked Women Racing @2Lap
25 Melissa O'kelly pedal RACING @3Lap
Women Pro-Cat 12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare 57:40
2 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare 57:40
3 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:40
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress 57:40
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress 57:40
6 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare 57:41
7 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:42
8 Erica Allar Rally Cycling 57:43
9 Jessica Mundy COLAVITA/BIANCHI 57:43
10 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:43
11 Kendelle Hodges COLAVITA/BIANCHI 57:44
12 Megan Jastrab Amy D Foundation 57:44
13 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:44
14 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling 57:44
15 Bethann Orton Amy D Foundation 57:45
16 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:45
17 Erika Varela CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 57:45
18 Rachel Langdon ISCorp p/b Progress 57:45
19 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:45
20 Caroline Mani 57:45
21 Hannah Shell ISCorp p/b Progress 57:46
22 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycling Racing 57:46
23 Josie Talbot ISCorp p/b Progress 57:46
24 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling 57:47
25 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare 57:48
26 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 57:48
27 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 57:48
28 Stephanie Roorda Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:50
29 Jillian Bearden Palmares 57:53
30 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate 57:53
31 Julyn Aguila CONADE - Visit M?xico - Special 57:54
32 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'UL Chocolate 57:54
33 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare 57:55
34 Gwen Inglis Palmares Racing 57:56
35 Julie Emmerman Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:57
36 Astrid Gassner COLAVITA/BIANCHI 57:57
37 Georgia Catterick Team Illuminate 57:57
38 Heidi Franz Amy D Foundation 57:57
39 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 57:57
40 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:58
41 Emma White Rally Cycling 58:00
42 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare 58:00
43 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI 58:00
44 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 58:03
45 Abigail Mickey COLAVITA/BIANCHI 58:11
46 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 58:13
47 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 58:23
48 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 58:23
49 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 59:23
50 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 59:23
51 Charlotte W backus Amy D Foundation 59:23
52 Jenna Stauffer Stages 59:23
53 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 59:23
DNF Danielle Morshead
DNF Nina Wollason
DNF Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ
DNF Grace Anderson Team Illuminate
DNF Kat Salthouse Amy D Foundation