BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Gould State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 16:46.6
2 Ron Colavolpe Team Colavolpe 16:55.5
3 Rick Nelson Bikeman.com 17:02.6
4 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 18:02.5
5 Matthew Reynolds BMB RACING 18:08.9
6 Angus Rose ECCC Reunion Tour 18:09.0
7 Nathaniel Smith Downeast Racing 18:28.1
8 Gabriel Vancott fein 18:37.5
9 Chad Ouellette 18:39.7
10 Albert Florez Fat Alberts 19:14.6
11 Nick Salata @chUNdah_luVAh_69 19:20.0
12 Nathan Colavolpe Team Colavolpe 19:23.1
13 Jeff Fisher Rainbow Bike Cycling 19:27.8
14 Yohsuke Takakura Fuzzy monkeys 19:28.2
15 Tim Norton Fat alberts 19:29.8
16 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 19:37.1
17 Justin Lagassey This doesn't suck 19:52.8
18 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club Racing 19:58.7
19 Michael Choiniere Slipping Gears Racing 20:04.9
20 Jerry Hart Mathieu's Cycle 20:26.0
21 Ian Wilson Central Maine Cycling Club powered by Mathieu's Cy 20:47.7
22 Stephen Judice 21:05.9
23 Mark Liimakka 3 Legged Turtle Turtle 21:10.3
24 Jamie Dexter Mathieu's Cycle 21:25.8
25 Josh Staples 21:37.6
26 Jake Pilgrim 21:48.1
27 Jay Jewett 22:04.0
28 Todd Richard Northern Lights 22:07.1
29 Fred Brittain Fat Alberts 22:14.4
30 Sam Krajewski 22:14.9
31 Jim Gagnon 22:18.5
32 Dustin Moyer 22:23.4
33 Ludo Bruyere Shake and Bake 22:28.1
34 Chris Wiser 22:40.7
35 Gabriel Crooker Rose Bike Cycling Club 23:22.9
36 Jamie Evans 23:51.0
37 Noah Sirman 23:52.5
38 Eric Mclain 23:53.5
39 Joseph Bonneau 24:14.8
40 Tristan Riley 36:44.7
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Boyle Salsa Cycles - UltraMTB.net 18:28.9
2 Wendi Sebastian-takakura Fuzzy monkeys 21:17.2
3 Sarah Reynolds BMB RACING 22:25.5
4 Aimee Reiter Dirt Divas 22:31.6
5 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 23:29.8
6 Sarah Vickers Slipping Gear Cycling 23:45.7
7 Libby Abbas 24:44.5
8 Anne Uecker Mathieus Cycle and Fitness/Dirt Divas 26:26.4
9 Sandra Richard Northern Lights 26:41.9
10 Brett Vancott Las Tres Pumas 27:03.7
11 Cathy Morton BMB Racing 36:36.1
12 N.n. 123 36:54.5