BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 40+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Armas
2 Ransford Robinson
3 Carlos Fuentes
4 Marcelo Roslan
5 Leonardo Torcat
6 Ariel Lee
7 Jonet Hernandez
8 Orelvis Martinez
9 Luis Rios
10 Kurt Jambretz
11 Osvaldo Delgado
12 Daniel Davis
13 Noslen Ruiz
14 Jose Solis
15 Brent Lucas
16 Erdwin Buitrago
17 Manuel Trujillo
18 Victor Sepulveda
19 Jose Alamo
20 Jorge Francisco
21 Eduardo Lopez
22 Leonel Figueredo
23 Gus Ferrer
24 Anatoli Cancio
25 Samuel Sanchez
26 Gustavo Vila
27 Carlos Morales
28 German Arango
29 Steven Kurth
30 Andrew Teixeira
31 Erick Hernandez
32 Raul Rodriguez
33 Jimmy De la luz caballero
34 Ricardo Romay
35 Raul Velasquez
36 Stephen Gilligan
Men 50+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Ferrer
2 Kevin Abbate
3 Paul Lincoln
4 Jose Solis
5 Omelio Rufin
6 Leonel Rodriguez
7 Andrew Macfarlane
8 Peter Carlos
9 Brent Lucas
10 Israel Vera
11 Steven Kurth
12 James Clossick
13 Christopher Rossow
14 Jeanine Seeger
15 Roger Phanord
16 Andrew Teixeira
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bolde
2 Leonardo Torcat
3 Michel Carrillo
4 Robert Artiga parker
5 Lisandro Christian
6 Jose Garcel
7 Andre Reid
8 Teddy Shriver
9 Jose Hernandez
10 Ytiel Navarro
11 Geony Borrego lee
12 Carlos Mendoza
13 Leonardo Solorzano
14 Ariel Alvarez
15 Leonel Pearce
16 Yelexy Acanda
17 Noslen Ruiz
18 Mozart Pierre
19 Matheus Macedo
20 Kadel Piedrahita
21 Pedro Camargo
22 Franco Herrera
23 Andy Montero
24 Leonel Figueredo
25 Jorge Palma
26 Peter Ebanks
27 Gustavo Pizarro
28 Nate Watson
29 Elvys Martinez
30 Samuel Lapeyre
31 Jealine George
32 Richard Vargas
33 Jorge Francisco
34 Alfredo Serrano
35 Agustin Ramirez
36 Robert Martell
37 Daniel Vargas
38 Vinny Silva
39 Harrison Canaday
40 Erick Camacho
41 Camilo Jimenez
42 Alejandro Hunter
43 Manuel Montanez
44 Jacobo Yaniv
45 Alexander Lopez
46 Mavin Anderson
47 Jermaine Lee
48 Garfield Smith
49 Alexis Machin
50 Carlos Hernandez
51 Vere Car
52 Christian Hernandez
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Zayas
2 Enrique Lopez
3 Yoelkis Aira
4 Divaldo Ceballo
5 Xavier Carville
6 Ronel Manresa
7 Andres Alayon
8 Anthony Yaques
9 Leonardo Perez avila
10 Orelvis Martinez
11 Cesar Sosa
12 Jose Babilonia
13 Renato Mu
14 Juan David buitrago
15 Osvaldo Delgado
16 Locksley Vassell
17 Carlos Fuentes
18 Francisco Ruiz
19 Andrew Geffner
20 Gunter Hermanni
21 German Arango
22 Maikel Matos
23 Max Kolisch
24 Almo Cattani
25 Javier Bomnin
26 Kurt Jambretz
27 Israel Vera
28 Ariel Lee
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Sosa
2 Jeanine Seeger
3 Valeria Galeano
4 Melanie Quinones
5 Valentina Chacin
6 Barbara Ann
7 Romina Mok
8 Monica Rosa
9 Naharayiu Gonzalez
10 Patricia Guada
11 Karla Lopez
12 Elizabeth Kamerick
13 Janelly Prieto
14 Edith Gomez
15 Gary Erica
16 Kayla Yuengling
17 Jennifer Hilton