BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph W.s. United 54:07
2 Luis Scattareggi s.t.
3 Jonathan Monserrate s.t.
4 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
5 Masaharu Ito Crca/team Veselka P/b Cafe Grum s.t.
6 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
7 Nathaniel Ruhlman Berroa Racing s.t.
8 Richard Sberlati Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
9 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10 Kim Granlund Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
11 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
12 Matthew Harrison Star Trac s.t.
13 Vladislav Khlopine s.t.
14 Ramon Melian Crca /rbny Racin Verge Sports s.t.
15 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16 Alexander Wall Crca/foundation s.t.
17 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
18 Paul Coluccio Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
19 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing s.t.
20 Stanislaw Arciszewski s.t.
21 Jeffrey Garcia s.t.
22 Aaron Temple s.t.
23 Edison Marulanda God & Famous s.t.
24 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
25 Manuel Brito s.t.
26 James Giorgio Brands Cycling Team s.t.
27 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
28 M.wesley Ham s.t.
29 Dorian Spencer s.t.
30 Brian Stein Crca Kh-pactimo P/b Century s.t.
31 Oscar Coello Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
32 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
33 Cody Corona Crca/rockstar Games 5
34 Brian Sullivan E2value s.t.
35 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing 7
36 Jackson Vogel s.t.
37 Giona Fabbri Crca Development Foundation s.t.
38 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
39 Matthew Slossberg Crca/dave Jordan Racing 10
40 Ryan Enschede Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterw s.t.
41 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing s.t.
42 Miguel Flores 16
43 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 54
44 Liz Lukowski 1:11
45 Lisa Kennish Citymd Racing 4:43
46 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing 8:05
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 59:57
2 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team 8
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2value s.t.
5 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
6 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
7 Hamzah Eastman s.t.
8 Juan Suarez s.t.
9 ? Unknown s.t.
10 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
11 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation s.t.
12 Ismael Collado s.t.
13 Aaron Black Central Wheel/ghcc s.t.
14 ? Unknown s.t.
15 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
16 Christopher Williams Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
17 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
18 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing s.t.
19 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value s.t.
20 Paul Burrowes s.t.
21 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
22 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
23 Andy Newsom s.t.
24 Bobby Lin s.t.
25 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
26 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
27 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
28 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
29 Corey Williams Bold Racing Team s.t.
30 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
31 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
32 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
33 Spiridon Katehis s.t.
34 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
35 Ira Blumberg Crca / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
36 Michael Kuehn Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr 13
37 Erik Post Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 15
38 Anthony Lowe 16
39 Raymond Jefferies s.t.
40 Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined 17
41 Samuel Martinez s.t.
42 Tom Bencivengo 19
43 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 21
44 Rafael Villalva 23
45 Chris Peck Crca / E2value s.t.
46 Joshua Petri
47 Patrick Torpey
48 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games 30
49 Allen Carr E2value 32
50 Stefan Singer Crca / Team Veselka 41
51 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:07
52 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team 1:35
53 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 2:24
Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Saavedra Jersey Cycles 28:09
2 Steve Rubin 2:02
3 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
4 Eric Steffen Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
5 Jairo Perez s.t.
6 Kevin Robinson s.t.
7 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing 2:06
8 Babalola Ajisafe Berroa Racing 2:11
9 Rodrigo Garcia 2:40
10 Diego Cairo s.t.
11 Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.